|
ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG |
|
UPSILONE |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
1 |
1 |
|
UPSILONE |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG |
|
BRISEIS D'OUILLY |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
BRISEIS D'OUILLY |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
LE INSPECTRA FOR |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
0 |
0 |
|
LE INSPECTRA FOR |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
0 |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA CORUS TW |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA CORUS TW |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
PR 09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
1 |
0 |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
PR 13 1,10m CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
1 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Master B |
1 |
0 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Master B |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
CHIKA |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Master B |
1 |
0 |
|
CHIKA |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Master B |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
CHIKA |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO |
|
FM DANCER |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
FM DANCER |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO |
|
PROTOCOLO |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
PROTOCOLO |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Júnior |
3 |
1 |
|
VILLANUEVA CHESTA |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Júnior |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Júnior |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Júnior |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Júnior |
|
VILLANUEVA CHESTA |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Júnior |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
0 |
0 |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HARAS FISCHER CARLINA |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
2 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER DHARA |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
RYANA TOK |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
RYANA TOK |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
CARLO FLORES |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLO FLORES |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
DORLANDA |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
DORLANDA |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
KALLON BR |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
1 |
0 |
|
KALLON BR |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
DORLANDA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ INDART HADDAD |
|
SL BRUMADO |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BRUMADO |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BENTO PUPO RIBEIRO CIAVAGLIA |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
1 |
0 |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
SOLAR DO ENGENHO FUNNY |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
3 |
1 |
|
ITARARé ITAPUã |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
SOLAR DO ENGENHO HISIS |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLAR DO ENGENHO HISIS |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
ITARARé ITAPUã |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR 09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR 13 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR 09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR 09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR 13 1,10m CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
|
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO |
|
CLAUDINE COOPER |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
1 |
1 |
|
CLAUDINE COOPER |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
|
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO |
|
JENNIFER PULMANN |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
1 |
0 |
|
JENNIFER PULMANN |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
2 |
0 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
MH COMETA |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
0 |
0 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
ZURKIS |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
1 |
0 |
|
ZURKIS |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINA THORSTENSEN POSSAS CERESER |
|
HISTóRIA MéTODO |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
1 |
1 |
|
HISTóRIA MéTODO |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
CESAR ALMEIDA |
|
CASSALANA JMEN |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSALANA JMEN |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE |
|
ARCANTO II |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
1 |
1 |
|
ARCANTO II |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
|
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE |
|
EMPIRE IPIRANGA |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
1 |
0 |
|
EMPIRE IPIRANGA |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
|
CLEISON BOTELHO |
|
MSC WINBISHI BOND |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
2 |
1 |
|
DOM DA ESSENCIA |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
MSC WINBISHI BOND |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
DOM DA ESSENCIA |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
CLEISON BOTELHO |
|
BELLE POK |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
CLODOALDO DOS SANTOS |
|
VICTORIA |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
LARA M JMEN |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
1 |
0 |
|
LARA M JMEN |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
1 |
0 |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PRINCEBALOU JOTER |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
DREAM GIRL 3K |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
1 |
0 |
|
DREAM GIRL 3K |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
JOLIE CHCP |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR 13 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
0 |
0 |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR 09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
EDUARDO MICHELON |
|
MARFIM ITAPUã |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
1 |
1 |
|
MARFIM ITAPUã |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
EDUARDO SENNATI MATTAR |
|
J'ADORE OF ROSES |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
1 |
1 |
|
J'ADORE OF ROSES |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
0 |
0 |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
0 |
0 |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
1 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
0 |
0 |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Master |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Master |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
0 |
0 |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR 09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR 13 1,10m CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR 12 CN4 |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
0 |
0 |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR 08 1,00M CN4 |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR 13 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
0 |
0 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR 09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE REZENDE SPERB |
|
UFA BOY |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
0 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
FERNANDO SCHILIS |
|
LANDRITTER DO FEROLETO II |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
1 |
|
LANDRITTER DO FEROLETO II |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
LANDRITTER DO FEROLETO II |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
1 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
GABRIEL CRISTINO ADRIANO |
|
ELECTRA GR |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
CORAL MN |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
1 |
0 |
|
CORAL MN |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
DOLLAR VAN DE WIJNGAARDHOEVE |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
1 |
0 |
|
DOLLAR VAN DE WIJNGAARDHOEVE |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER HSL BRANDY |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Júnior |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HSL BRANDY |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Júnior |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
BOUBON JT |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CORI ROYAL. |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
CORI ROYAL. |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HF ARAGON |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ARAGON |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
1 |
|
NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
CERBERUS C JMEN II |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
CERBERUS C JMEN II |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
NO BREAK DAS UMBURANAS |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
CHLOE JMEN |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
BLESS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
1 |
0 |
|
BLESS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
CS FLOYD |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
1 |
1 |
|
CS FLOYD |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
|
HELENA DE LARA DUTRA |
|
TENNESSEE |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
1 |
0 |
|
TENNESSEE |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
BRUNELLO |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
ISABEL ZATTAR TONELLO |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
SAHEL DE CHOISY |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
1 |
|
SAHEL DE CHOISY |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
CONQUEST |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
0 |
|
CONQUEST |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
ISABELLA BELTRAO NIENKOTTER |
|
OZIRIS ITAPUA |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
1 |
0 |
|
OZIRIS ITAPUA |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
SENSATION D’ OLIMPO |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLIMPO |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
ISADORA BOZZETTO SENNA |
|
MESTRE |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
1 |
0 |
|
MESTRE |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA |
|
CANCELIER VAN DE BOSSWINNING |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
1 |
1 |
|
CANCELIER VAN DE BOSSWINNING |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ISIS SABEL WARMLING |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
0 |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
IVO ROZA FILHO |
|
GALILEU METODO |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
GALILEU METODO |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
IVO ROZA FILHO |
|
HORSE A PORTER ENJOY DA CABANA |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER ENJOY DA CABANA |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
IVO ROZA FILHO |
|
CHLOE JMEN |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
CHLOE JMEN |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
1 |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
JEANN CALDAS DOMINGOS |
|
BELLA DIAMONT DO FEROLETO |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Hour Concour |
1 |
0 |
|
BELLA DIAMONT DO FEROLETO |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Hour Concour |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
CARAMELL HR |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
1 |
|
CARAMELL HR |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
CARAMELL HR |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
CASENDRA |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
0 |
0 |
|
CASENDRA |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
JOãO MANUEL DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE |
|
QUIRINALE TW |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Young Rider |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIRINALE TW |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Young Rider |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Júnior |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Júnior |
0 |
0 |
|
JORDANA LAFFRANCHI |
|
CHICAGO O |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
CHICAGO O |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA |
|
SHUTTER |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA |
|
CARON JMEN LLL |
PR 08 1,00M CN4 |
Hour Concour CN4 |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA |
|
CARON JMEN LLL |
PR 12 CN4 |
Hour Concour CN4 |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE PAULO DA SILVEIRA ESTRELLA |
|
SHUTTER |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
SHUTTER |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CORNET D'OR JMEN |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
CORNET D'OR JMEN |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
AZRAEL W |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
1 |
1 |
|
AZRAEL W |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
LV DIE WONDER QUIDAM |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
LV DIE WONDER QUIDAM |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
DIATOKI |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
DIATOKI |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA ARCHER |
|
CORELAND |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
0 |
0 |
|
CORELAND |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JULIANA RENATA OLIVEIRA GRALIKE. |
|
BOURBON JT |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Master B |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIANA RENATA OLIVEIRA GRALIKE. |
|
BOURBON JT |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Master B |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
0 |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
0 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
|
KARINA BONSANINO FERREIRA ALVES MACHADO |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Master B |
1 |
0 |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Master B |
|
KATHARINA TUCH |
|
HORSE A PORTER IBADAN VAN HET SIMSEHOF |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
1 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER IBADAN VAN HET SIMSEHOF |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
|
KATHARINA TUCH |
|
HORSE A PORTER PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
1 |
|
HORSE A PORTER PRONKENSBERG S SANDRO |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
LAILA SIQUEIRA LEAL |
|
HLF LAND FRIDA |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
1 |
0 |
|
HLF LAND FRIDA |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA |
|
JOLIE CHCP |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
JOLIE CHCP |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Hour Concour |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
LIA RICCIARDONE AL-QURESHI |
|
GIOIA GGR |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOIA GGR |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO |
|
HARADETTE S |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Sênior |
1 |
1 |
|
LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO |
|
SAMURAI DO TRIUNFO |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
1 |
0 |
|
SAMURAI DO TRIUNFO |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
|
LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO |
|
DARZADA RCLI |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO |
|
NEFERTITE DO ARETE |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Young Rider |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Young Rider |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Júnior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
BOLERO |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
1 |
0 |
|
BOLERO |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZA HAAS MAINARDI |
|
GABRIELA |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA |
|
LADY QUANTUM CEQUIPEL |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador B |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY QUANTUM CEQUIPEL |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
DIVA TB |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
1 |
|
DIVA TB |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
PHANTON PULLMAN |
PR 13 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
1 |
0 |
|
PHANTON PULLMAN |
PR 09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
BRIGITTE |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO GOZZI |
|
LITTLE JOE |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Young Rider |
1 |
1 |
|
LITTLE JOE |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Young Rider |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
1 |
0 |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Amador A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL DANIELA POLANA |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL DANIELA POLANA |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CHEVAL DANIELA POLANA |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
CASSIMIRA JMEN |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSIMIRA JMEN |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
0 |
0 |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP GINI DO SANTO ANTONIO BOTUPHARMA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
2 |
0 |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Júnior |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Júnior |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
0 |
0 |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
1 |
0 |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HNB PRADA MS |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
1 |
0 |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR 09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Master B |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Master B |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
0 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
0 |
0 |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Júnior |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
0 |
0 |
|
CALLAS |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
ESMERALDA DO RIOACIMA |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
1 |
0 |
|
ESMERALDA DO RIOACIMA |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
PALOMA MIA JMEN |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
0 |
|
PALOMA MIA JMEN |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
CENTONELA JMEN |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTONELA JMEN |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
PALOMA MIA JMEN |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA QUEIROZ ARANHA CARDIA |
|
GP CANTELA |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
1 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA QUEIROZ ARANHA CARDIA |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW INCA |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW INCA |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Hour Concour |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador Top |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
1 |
0 |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
1 |
0 |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Master A |
|
OTAVIANO VILAçA |
|
AZZARO DU SARTIAU |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
1 |
0 |
|
AZZARO DU SARTIAU |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Júnior |
|
OTAVIANO VILAçA |
|
LERCO VAN STED TEN HEED |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Júnior |
1 |
1 |
|
LERCO VAN STED TEN HEED |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
VETNIL GAMBIT GMS DEJET |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
1 |
0 |
|
VETNIL GAMBIT GMS DEJET |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA |
|
MCS DUNCAN DEJET |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
|
PEDRO AMORIM PERESSONI |
|
SUPRA SUMO |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
1 |
0 |
|
SUPRA SUMO |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
PEDRO LUCAS |
|
LARUK |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
1 |
0 |
|
LARUK |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI RJ |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR 13 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
0 |
0 |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR 09 1,10m JCA; AMA; MA; PMR; MB |
Pré-Mirim |
|
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
AMARILIS CR |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
1 |
1 |
|
AMARILIS CR |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
FR KATERINE |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
1 |
0 |
|
FR KATERINE |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES |
|
VETNIL I AM MÉTODO DEJET |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
VETNIL I AM MÉTODO DEJET |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES |
|
VETNIL OXALÁ DE JET |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
1 |
1 |
|
VETNIL OXALÁ DE JET |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES |
|
VETNIL JEREZ METODO DEJET |
PR 05 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
1 |
0 |
|
VETNIL JEREZ METODO DEJET |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
|
ROMENA DE ARAGON ARIAS |
|
SHARAPOVA EXPONENCIAL |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
2 |
0 |
|
BARISHA |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
SHARAPOVA EXPONENCIAL |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
BARISHA |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
SAINT CLAIR AGUIAR |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
DARDO MONTANA |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR 14 1,45m CLÁSSICO ISEC |
Sênior |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR 07 1,40m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
1 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
1 |
0 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
1 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
0 |
0 |
|
STEFANY GOUDZENKO HERNANDEZ |
|
PAVAROTTI JMEN |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
1 |
1 |
|
PAVAROTTI JMEN |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
1 |
0 |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Mirim |
|
VALENTINA DE LARA DUTRA |
|
MADAME BELLA |
PR 12 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME BELLA |
PR 08 1,00m- MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IMNA REC |
PR 12 AMB; MB |
Amador B |
0 |
0 |
|
IMNA REC |
PR 08 1,00m- AMB; MB |
Amador B |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BASTHET |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
0 |
0 |
|
BASTHET |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Júnior |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
HELENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
0 |
0 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
CALVAHORN BR |
PR 06 CN 7/8 ANOS |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
2 |
0 |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR 01 CN 7/8 ANOS 1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR 11 1,35m COPA OURO GAUSS CAPITAL |
Sênior |
|
CALVAHORN BR |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR 04 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR 10 1,20m- AM; M; MR;JC; CN5/6 |
Amador |
0 |
0 |