|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB CALVINO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB CALVINO |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Master |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPIRIT |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
ALLAN HENRIQUE ENZ |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
AMANDA RISSARDO LEAL DOS SANTOS |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO DAMIANI |
|
CARTIER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS LUDD ÁGAPE |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA SOPHIA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO SIMOES |
|
XAMã |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
VFTE |
1 |
1 |
|
XAMã |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ANA SOPHIA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO SIMOES |
|
XAMã |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CARBOY |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBOY |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
LAZULI |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAZULI |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR CASH |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
FR CASH |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CORNET'S CROWN JMEM II |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA CORUS TW |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA CORUS TW |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL VANYTH SH |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRé MEIRELLES MACHADO |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
A. De Mari |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANNA LUIZA MAICHUK |
|
VERNITA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL ES GRAZIA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL ES GRAZIA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
BEATRIZ MAYUMI NOMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BEBEL MARTINEZ |
|
TIETA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA FERREIRA LIMA |
|
NINA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
NINA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
PIKACHU |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
SPIRIT |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
VERMELHO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BRUNA AMATUZZI BREUS |
|
SILVESTRE BEERQQUIE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SILVESTRE BEERQQUIE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BRUNA AMATUZZI BREUS |
|
SERENA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SERENA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
IZZY BLUE COOPER |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR15 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
IZZY BLUE COOPER |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
FREEDA DA TOCA |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FREEDA DA TOCA |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
FLORENCE HR |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLORENCE HR |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
MH COMETA |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
MMH |
2 |
0 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
QL ASHER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
QL ASHER |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
ZURKIS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZURKIS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINA GERWINSKI PAULINO |
|
VERNITA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
BALLUS ADAL |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
BALLUS ADAL |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CéSAR AUGUSTO GONçALVES MIYASHIRO |
|
PASSION |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
DAVI MOLINARI BERNARDES |
|
GEORGE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
LORIEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
NINA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
CHARLOTTY |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
MG |
1 |
1 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
ZAHRAH EZMG |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE REZENDE SPERB |
|
PETER PAN MAMELLE |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETER PAN MAMELLE |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
1 |
1 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
FERNANDA ESPíNOLA |
|
UCCELLO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCCELLO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GABRIEL HENRIQUE ALCENCIO NERGER |
|
APOLO ISA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
FL |
2 |
0 |
|
IDEAL TW |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
APOLO ISA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
IDEAL TW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HSL BRANDY |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL BRANDY |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HAIA METODO |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HAIA METODO |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
GABRIELLA MOREIRA RIBEIRO |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANA ANGELOTTI TEIXEIRA |
|
LENDARIO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA ANGELOTTI TEIXEIRA |
|
LENDARIO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
QUICK SAND DAS UMBURANAS |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
QUICK SAND DAS UMBURANAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
CARTIER |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HF ARAGON |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ARAGON |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
RR ESMERALDA |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RR ESMERALDA |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
SPIRIT |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HENRIQUE AVILLA COSTA |
|
NADYRA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
HENRY GOMES JORGE |
|
CAYTANO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRY GOMES JORGE |
|
CAYTANO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
SL VALBERG |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ISABELA CARVALHO DOS REIS |
|
ATHENAS |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
LOVE STORY |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA LOIACONO GAVAZZONI |
|
DUKE LF |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DUKE LF |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELI CRISTANI |
|
CAPITANO |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
CAPITANO |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
SENSATION D’ OLIMPO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLIMPO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
PIKACHU |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FL |
1 |
1 |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
JAQUELINE REGHIN |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CUSCO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CUSCO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
CASENDRA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JOãO VICTOR CRISTO IRINEU |
|
DEBATE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HFB CHOCCOLAT |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CHOCCOLAT |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JOAQUIM BERNANDO GOMES |
|
FORMIGA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MLJ |
0 |
0 |
|
FORMIGA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JULIA DO AMARAL SCHENA |
|
ATENA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
JúLIA STROBEL CAMARGO DE LIMA |
|
NINA CEG |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA RENATA OLIVEIRA GRALIKE. |
|
KOCAR JMEN |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
HLL |
1 |
0 |
|
KOCAR JMEN |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JULIANA RENATA OLIVEIRA GRALIKE. |
|
BOURBOUN JT |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
HLL |
1 |
0 |
|
BOURBOUN JT |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Aberta |
|
JULIANA REZENDE CANèPPELE |
|
ZAHRAH E.Z.M.G |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
ZAHRAH E.Z.M.G |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
KALINKA GULIN |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LAíS FAVA EMERY |
|
QUANTINA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
DARWIN DES CHAMPS |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DARWIN DES CHAMPS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LARA DE LIMA JORGE |
|
DAKOTA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
APOLLO |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
APOLLO |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
APOLLO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
XAMAN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
MK SERENA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MK SERENA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
PIKACHU |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUANA BRITTO PEREIRA LUCAS |
|
COCO CHANEL |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
COCO CHANEL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
JULIUS POLANA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIUS POLANA |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL SL CARMELO |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SL CARMELO |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Young Rider |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíSA TAMMENHAIN TRENTIN |
|
ATENA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
VERMELHO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
VERMELHO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA LIMA MOTTA |
|
CARTIER |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA MONTEIRO SILVA |
|
DEBATE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA RIBEIRO |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA |
|
LADY QUANTUM CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY QUANTUM CEQUIPEL |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA |
|
AREZZO`S PRINCE |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
AREZZO`S PRINCE |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BLEGGI BALAROTI |
|
DEBATE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BOMTEMPO |
|
AUSTRALIA TW |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
AUSTRALIA TW |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BOMTEMPO |
|
BRUNELLO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BOMTEMPO |
|
AUSTRALIA TW |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARCELA DA NOBREGA JANNINI MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA CAMPAGNHOLO FLEXA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACHADO MOTTA |
|
VERNITA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA SERRA BEZUNEK |
|
NADYRA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA RWA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA RWA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LORIEN |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
MARIANA SIQUEIRA ISPER |
|
FREEDOM |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
FREEDOM |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
HF LAEKEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HF LAEKEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
3 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KINGSTON JMEN II |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HNB PRADA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
GILBERT POLANA |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ZILLION DO FEROLETO |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SERENO |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
SIR BALL ADAL |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SIR BALL ADAL |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
MIGUEL MAESTER FERREIRA |
|
VERNITA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Mirim |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
DEBATE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATáLIA HOELDTKE ARTERO |
|
ATHENA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALY CRIS SOUZA LANDIM |
|
DEBATE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
TAMARA |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TAMARA |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
PAULO EDUARDO MICHELON TOLEDO |
|
FOR FUN |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
FOR FUN |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO LUCAS |
|
PRINCíPIO D |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
PRINCíPIO D |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS JF |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS JF |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
VHL ES GRAZIA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
GEORGE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA GUIMARãES NASCIMENTO |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
RODOFLEY DAVINO DE MORAIS |
|
PASSION |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RODRIGO HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
ROSSO NERO |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSSO NERO |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO ROCHA BERNARDES |
|
SARAB |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
SARAB |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
NEW DARKA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVANA CRISTINA FURQUIM VAZ |
|
HFB CERVELO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CERVELO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
TULIPA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TULIPA |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
TULIPA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
VHL |
2 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
TENENTE EDUARDO SOBRINHO GALVAO |
|
SL VERY WISE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
SKIMMBER |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SKIMMBER |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Master |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
EQUIMIMUS CHALLENGER |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMUS CHALLENGER |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
TIAGO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
CHARLOTTY |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPF |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARLOTTY |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IMNA REC |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IMNA REC |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
VINICIUS ANTONIO FERNANDES DA SILVA |
|
FOR FUN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BASTHET |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HULK G |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
HULK G |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
WILLIAN F. NEVES |
|
DHM SERENA |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
CORALLINN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORALLINN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CORALLINN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |