|
SOPHIA GONçALVES PINHEIRO CORREA |
|
DEBATE |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA BORGES ROMãO |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
CAROLINA PAIVA DOMINGUES |
|
MH RONNY |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA PAIVA DOMINGUES |
|
MH RONNY |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAPHAEL CARON |
|
QUANTINA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
CARTIER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA FRAZãO MELEK |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
SL VILãO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VILãO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR17 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR06 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
CHIARA CEG |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
1 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA PELEGRINO LIZANA |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
BANTOS |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
PâMELLA FABRIS |
|
SL SAHIB |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SAHIB |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
EDUARDO DE MAGALHãES ROSA |
|
LENDARIO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
JULIANA LUNARDI WAGNER |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA SERRA BEZUNEK |
|
NADYRA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLY SILVEIRA DE MACEDO |
|
MH RONNY |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MH RONNY |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SOFIA ANDRIOLI ZIMER |
|
RENZO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
ULTRA WIND ADAL |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ULTRA WIND ADAL |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
RODOFLEY DAVINO DE MORAIS |
|
PASSION |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BLEGGI BALAROTI |
|
FêNIX |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FêNIX |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
1 |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LORIEN |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
FRANCIELA RISSARDO |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
AMANDA RISSARDO LEAL DOS SANTOS |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
MK SERENA |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MK SERENA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
RODRIGO HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
HFB ROSSO NERO |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ROSSO NERO |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
THAIS NOGUEIRA LASS |
|
RENZO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO . |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO . |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
|
CHAP LANDO Z |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP LANDO Z |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CHAP LANDO Z |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR17 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR06 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
STORM |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
STORM |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ISABELA TAVARES ALESSI |
|
ANTARES LG |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTARES LG |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANTARES LG |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
CHIC |
2 |
1 |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANNA LUIZA MAICHUK |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LAíS FAVA EMERY |
|
QUANTINA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
|
N.B. PREMIER |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
N.B. PREMIER |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LUIZA LIMA MOTTA |
|
CARTIER |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
DE MARI ZILLION DO FEROLETO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DE MARI ZILLION DO FEROLETO |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
CANCIONETA J MEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA BRUNO |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ MAYUMI NOMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUANA BRITTO PEREIRA LUCAS |
|
SILVESTRE BEERQQUIE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SILVESTRE BEERQQUIE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
LE INSPECTRA FOR |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LE INSPECTRA FOR |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
LE INSPECTRA FOR |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
2 |
1 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
POOLTECNICA QUIGRANNO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
POOLTECNICA QUIGRANNO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JAQUELINE REGHIN |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
RAYSSA CAROLINE MENDES FERREIRA |
|
QUINTUS D'OLYMPO |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
QUINTUS D'OLYMPO |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ISADORA DE CASTRO ANDERMAN |
|
CARTIER |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
RENZO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA MONTEIRO SILVA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARCOS ANDREONI PALMEIRA |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLA DOS SANTOS BARBOSA |
|
ÉBANO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ÉBANO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA SOARES PALMONARI |
|
ÉBANO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ÉBANO |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIELI LEAL SCHAEFER |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MANUELA BERTAO TONDATO |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ELOYSA CANOFRE |
|
SERENO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA VILANI LIMA |
|
MH RONNY |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MH RONNY |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
THAYSSA CRISTINE MARçAL |
|
LENDARIO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
LOVE STORY |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANA JULIA CANDIA SOARES |
|
NADYRA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA JULIA LEOMIL TORTATO |
|
SERENO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
CLARA WOELLNER HOLZMANN |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
WOLWERINE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
WOLWERINE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
STEFANY MARAN NOVAIS |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MONIQUE MAZARIN |
|
SERENO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VALENTINA ZUNSZTERN VIDAL |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
CHIARA CEG |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA CEG |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA CAMPAGNHOLO FLEXA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
PITY WP |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
PITY WP |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
VHL |
2 |
0 |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
QUICK SAND DAS UMBURANAS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
QUICK SAND DAS UMBURANAS |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ALLAN HENRIQUE ENZ |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
WOLWERINE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
3 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS CHEVAL CHALLENGER |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
AREZZO PRINCE |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
AREZZO PRINCE |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
SIMPLY THE BEST TOK |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SIMPLY THE BEST TOK |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
SIMPLY THE BEST TOK |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MS CONRAD C JMEN |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MS CONRAD C JMEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
VHL |
2 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
BEATRIZ TORGA PERET DE ALMEIDA |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACHADO MOTTA |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
ELOI C |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ELOI C |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SCARLET |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR17 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
LASTRUP COOPER |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LASTRUP COOPER |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JEWEL M |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JEWEL M |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR06 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
KRUGER DA CABANA |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
KRUGER DA CABANA |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR06 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH. |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH. |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JACARTA COOPER |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JACARTA COOPER |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ITALO TISSIANI MARTINS |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ITALO TISSIANI MARTINS |
|
PIKACHU CEG |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU CEG |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLA HATSCHBACH ADRIANO |
|
LA PLATA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LA PLATA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BARéA HARTMANN |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LUDO TF |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
FPRH |
1 |
1 |
|
LUDO TF |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BARéA HARTMANN |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
MS GIGANTE |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MS GIGANTE |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO GUIMARãES AMARAL |
|
DOMANI |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
EDUARDO WOLF AMARAL |
|
PENéLOPE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
PENéLOPE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HENRIQUE WOLF AMARAL |
|
DOMANI |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LEONARDO WOLF AMARAL |
|
PENéLOPE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
PENéLOPE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CéSAR AUGUSTO GONçALVES MIYASHIRO |
|
TITAN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TITAN |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA GRECA SCHAFFER |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
HC |
3 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
MH COMETA |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
JULIA MACHADO DOS SANTOS |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANA ESPER FAGUNDES MONTEIRO |
|
ALICE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
ALICE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA BRUNO |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KINGSTON JMEN II |
PR06 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FRANCISCO VASCONCELOS NETO |
|
DONDOCA DAS UMBURANAS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CHFI |
0 |
0 |
|
DONDOCA DAS UMBURANAS |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
LADY RGS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY RGS |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
LADY RGS |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY RGS |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
CHIARA CEG |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PETRUS VAN BERG |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PETRUS VAN BERG |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR CASH |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FRANCISCO VASCONCELOS NETO |
- |
- |
|
|
CHFI |
1 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
NATALY CRIS SOUZA LANDIM |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
BEBEL MARTINEZ |
|
TIETA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEBEL MARTINEZ |
|
TIETA |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
FIRE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELLA POLAK |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
RAFAELA BOCK PREDEBON |
|
APACHE |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
APACHE |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CASSINO JMEM |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO JMEM |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
LAZULI |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
- |
- |
|
|
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
- |
- |
|
|
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
- |
- |
|
|
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA ESPER FAGUNDES MONTEIRO |
- |
- |
|
|
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
- |
- |
|
|
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Young Rider |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIDNEY XANGô |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
SIDNEY XANGô |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
AVATAR MONTANA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
AVATAR MONTANA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MANOELLA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
GALã |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR01- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CALVINO |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
LUGANO CJ |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
WINDOCTRO |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
WINDOCTRO |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CHESA |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MARIA BUFFARA BORGES DE LIZ |
|
SERENO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA BUFFARA RAMOS BORGES DE LIZ |
|
SERENO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
DIAMANTE |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAMANTE |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JOAO PAULO BALDAIA DA CUNHA |
|
ERIN RJ |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHL |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AVATAR MONTANA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
AVATAR MONTANA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
DIATOKI |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
BERLIN H |
PR01- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR01- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
RR CORNEL DU LYS |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHESA |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MARIA ANTONIA MELHEM |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
FLáVIA MELHEM |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IMNA REC |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IMNA REC |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RODRIGO SAAB KOST |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
LARA SAAB KOST |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
GILBERT POLANA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GILBERT POLANA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANA BELLA II |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
CARTHAGENA Z |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
CARTHAGENA Z |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
CITRINA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CITRINA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO GUIMARãES AMARAL |
|
PLOT CASSIANA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
ZINEDINI CEQUIPEL |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
STORM |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
|
NB PREMIER |
PR17 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PACCO |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA GRECA SCHAFFER |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAYSSA CAROLINE MENDES FERREIRA |
|
QUINTUS D'OLYMPO |
PR16 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR CASH |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
NEW WONDERFULL |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR17 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
HRV |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JOSTA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BEBEL MARTINEZ |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |