|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
HC |
1 |
1 |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ARTHUR FARAH |
|
R2D SEVILHA DO LAGO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
JCC |
1 |
1 |
|
R2D SEVILHA DO LAGO |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI RJ |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FRANCESCA GLOGER FERREIRA |
|
ELVIS |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA SOPHIA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO SIMOES |
|
XAMã |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
XAMã |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PEDRO AMORIM PERESSONI |
|
HORTêNCIA MéTODO |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHC |
2 |
0 |
|
HORTêNCIA MéTODO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
BERNHARD |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
BERNHARD |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALQUíRIA APARECIDA PEREIRA RODRIGUES |
|
PANCHO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
1 |
0 |
|
PANCHO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
KRISTIN LAURYN RAUSIS |
|
THOR |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
1 |
0 |
|
THOR |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
MG |
2 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
ANA LUIZA RIBAS DALL SANTO |
|
UIARA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
UIARA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANA CAROLINA PEREZ XAVIER |
|
PANCHO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CEP |
0 |
0 |
|
PANCHO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA DEGASPERI |
|
NEVADA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
SHOGUN |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
SHOGUN |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
XAMã |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
TULIPA DA IXIA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
TULIPA DA IXIA |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
OCEANIA ITAPUã |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
OCEANIA ITAPUã |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIS EDUARDO HOHL DUPSK |
|
BRITâNICO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BRITâNICO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA GUEDES ALVES |
|
MAHARA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
MAHARA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SOFIA BARCIK GORIA |
|
PANCHO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEP |
0 |
0 |
|
PANCHO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTECNICA QUIGRANNO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
POOLTECNICA QUIGRANNO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA LEONEL SMANIOTTO |
|
BRITâNICO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
1 |
0 |
|
BRITâNICO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ARTHUR TELES LEAL |
|
MAHARA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MAHARA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
STORM |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
STORM |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
BEATRIZ SERRATTO ABRANTES |
|
MAHARA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEP |
0 |
0 |
|
MAHARA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
GIOVANA CHONAN SHIBUE |
|
NEVADA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEP |
1 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
KEITHY GIOVANNA STROMBEK DE GUSMãO |
|
BLUE |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
BLUE |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JAQUELINE REGHIN |
|
POOLTECNICA QUIGRANNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA TELES LEAL |
|
BLUE |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
BLUE |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACEDO |
|
CACAU |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LM |
1 |
1 |
|
CACAU |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA PELEGRINO LIZANA |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
1 |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
SARA MARTINS |
|
ORFEU |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEP |
1 |
0 |
|
ORFEU |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS HERINO TULIO |
|
NEVADA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEP |
0 |
0 |
|
NEVADA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ HERINO TULIO |
|
BLUE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BLUE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RENATO BUNIK FILHO |
|
TYSON |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TYSON |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
QUICK SAND DAS UMBURANAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
1 |
1 |
|
QUICK SAND DAS UMBURANAS |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PATRICI LINA LEUZZI NETO |
|
NARCISA ADAL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
NARCISA ADAL |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
THAIS NOGUEIRA LASS |
|
RENZO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
LADY RGS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY RGS |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA CAMPAGNHOLO FLEXA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
ELOI C |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
ELOI C |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CALIBELA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CALIBELA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Master |
CHM |
1 |
1 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ANNA LUIZA MAICHUK |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CHAPTEL ROSETTE |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA SIQUEIRA ISPER |
|
FREEDOM |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAPTEL ROSETTE |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ITALO TISSIANI MARTINS |
|
PIAFF RT |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
PIAFF RT |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VERMELHO CEG |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
SANDRA REGINA ROSSETIN |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA BRUNO |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
JAQUELINE REGHIN |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
POOLTÉCNICA SPEED |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACHADO MOTTA |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISIS SABEL WARMLING |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CAROLINA PAIVA DOMINGUES |
|
VERNITA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MIGUEL MAESTER FERREIRA |
|
VERNITA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VERNITA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
HFB CORNET D´ARGENT |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
AJM |
0 |
0 |
|
VêNUS AJM |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
VESPER N |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
HC |
3 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MINSK |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ROBERTO PEDROSO DE SOUZA |
|
FV ANNEKE |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
FV ANNEKE |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS JARNO PULLMAN |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KINGSTON JMEN II |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
KINGSTON JMEN II |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JOSTA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CALIBELA |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
GABRIELLA MOREIRA RIBEIRO |
- |
- |
|
|
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLA MOREIRA RIBEIRO |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
FV DINARA JMEN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
FV DINARA JMEN |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BIER |
|
FV INDUJAMES |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
FV INDUJAMES |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANGELINA MACENO BLANCO |
|
CARTIER |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS PAPALEXIOU AMARAL |
|
PENELOPE LF |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE LF |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA VITORIA PAPALEXIOU AMARAL |
|
PENELOPE LF |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE LF |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SAMUEL ISPER BREVE |
|
ARIZONA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
ARIZONA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA GAVAZZONI |
|
DUKE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DUKE |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
DUKE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA MONTEIRO SILVA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA GERVINSKI |
|
MARINHEIRO SANTANA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
MERIDA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SCARLET |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ÁRTICO DA PENíNSULA |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
HONOUR END GLORY JMEN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
HONOUR END GLORY JMEN |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
CASSIMIRA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIMIRA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
JACARTA COOPER |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JACARTA COOPER |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
RR ESMERALDA |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
RR ESMERALDA |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
BIANCA NUNES PINHEIRO |
|
LIDER ITAPUA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
1 |
0 |
|
LIDER ITAPUA |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LIDER ITAPUA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
SL VILãO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VILãO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
FIRE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RODOFLEY DAVINO DE MORAIS |
|
PASSION |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PASSION |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELLA POLAK |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA NOVAES |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D CENTONELA II J.MEN |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
R2D CENTONELA II J.MEN |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ROBERT JAMES MC KINNON |
|
CAYANNA-B JMEN |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYANNA-B JMEN |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
ROBERT JAMES MC KINNON |
|
CORAL HV |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
CORAL HV |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
FLORENÇA IPIRANGA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
FLORENÇA IPIRANGA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CEHIP GINI DO SANTO ANTONIO BOTUPHARMA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CEHIP GINI DO SANTO ANTONIO BOTUPHARMA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HF AMSTEL |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HF AMSTEL |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
BELLA-DIAMANT DO FEROLETO |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR CASH |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR CASH |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
- |
- |
|
|
AJM |
3 |
0 |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HENRIQUE AVILLA COSTA |
|
NADYRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JEANN CALDAS DOMINGOS |
|
CASSINACOR MC |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINACOR MC |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
THEO GRISS MAMEDE DE ARAúJO |
|
STEROS |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
STEROS |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SERGIO GOMES FERREIRA |
|
ZICO MéTODO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ZICO MéTODO |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
NATALY CRIS SOUZA LANDIM |
|
QUANTINA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS DA COSTA LIMA NASCIMENTO |
|
CHIQUITO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIQUITO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
VALENTINA KRIEGER WERNECK |
|
SERENO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HULK G |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
JIMMY |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JIMMY |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO PEDRO BOEIRA HILú |
|
SERENO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
QUANTURITA ADAL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
QUANTURITA ADAL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
MMH |
2 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
MH COMETA |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO . |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO . |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO BOEIRA HILú |
|
SERENO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
PIETRA COCCIOLI |
|
VULKAAN |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
TULIPA |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TULIPA |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PETRUS VAN BERG |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PETRUS VAN BERG |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
RODOFLEY DAVINO DE MORAIS |
- |
- |
|
|
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
GIULIA KIMIE ZANELLATO |
|
FIRE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA RIBEIRO |
|
FIRE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TITAN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR12 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CASENDRA BUENA VISTA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DANIELLA |
PR11 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
- |
- |
|
|
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
FR LILLOU |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PéROLA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PéROLA |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA FRAZãO MELEK |
|
NADYRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
DAPHNE POLANA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
CARTIER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
- |
- |
|
|
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
MANUELA BLEGGI BALAROTI |
|
FêNIX |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FêNIX |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA GERVINSKI |
- |
- |
|
|
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
SERGIO GOMES FERREIRA |
- |
- |
|
|
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
- |
- |
|
|
SHC |
2 |
0 |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
- |
- |
|
|
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
- |
- |
|
|
CEHIP |
7 |
1 |
|
JEANN CALDAS DOMINGOS |
- |
- |
|
|
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
THEO GRISS MAMEDE DE ARAúJO |
- |
- |
|
|
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
DIATOKI |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
MERIDA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MERIDA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
LORIEN |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ROBERTA DIENER |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
CEHIP |
2 |
0 |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
XYZZY DO FEROLETO |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
|
N.B. PREMIER |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
N.B. PREMIER |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JúLIA DIENER FREIRE |
|
BONECA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
2 |
0 |
|
BONECA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HELINHO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
HELINHO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
RENZO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR15 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CANYON D' OLYMPO |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN VI |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
SIDNEY XANGô |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SIDNEY XANGô |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
LAILA SIQUEIRA LEAL |
|
DOTRINADOR |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
DOTRINADOR |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL CARON |
|
QUANTINA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ALLAN HENRIQUE ENZ |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPTEL ROSETTE |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JULIA STROBEL CAMARGO DE LIMA |
|
MERIDA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILLE OLIVEIRA |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JULIANA LUNARDI WAGNER |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR05 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
FERNANDA AIRES PINTO |
|
NINA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANTONELLA BENATO BONETTO |
|
INVERNO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOBBO JUNIOR |
|
MOSCOW |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MOSCOW |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
KALINKA GULIN |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CARPACCIO |
PR01 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARTINA BASTOS MELLEM |
|
NADYRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCOS ANDREONI PALMEIRA |
|
ENIGMA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
NINA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DUPLO Z CAPUCCINO |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
ISABELA LUIZA DANIEL WEFFORT |
|
SERENO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS JF |
PR02 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS JF |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
HFB ZAHARA |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONELLA MALUCELLI |
|
CHIQUITO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA GERVINSKI |
|
MARINHEIRO SANTANA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
BEBEL MARTINEZ |
|
TIETA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
WINBISH ANGEL |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
PR01 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
FLáVIA MELHEM |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRESLEY BOY |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR13- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR03- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
ERIN RJ |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR02- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR01 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA EDUARDA SERRA BEZUNEK |
|
NADYRA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR02- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR11 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR02- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
RR COOL QUINTO |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
RR COOL QUINTO |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA ZUNSZTERN VIDAL |
|
CHIQUITO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIQUITO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
LARA SAAB KOST |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
RODRIGO SAAB KOST |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
RENZO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
WINBISH ANGEL |
PR02- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR14 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
PR02- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA FONTOURA ANGELOTTI |
|
LENDARIO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAZULI |
PR03 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
LAZULI |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
HENRY GOMES JORGE |
|
QUANTINA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRY GOMES JORGE |
|
QUANTINA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR04 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR13 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA BRUNO |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA BRUNO |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR06 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACEDO |
|
CACAU |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTECNICA QUIGRANNO |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
LORIEN |
PR12 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR11 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
POOLTECNICA SPEED |
PR17 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS GABRIEL DE GRACIA |
|
CARTIER |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |