Resultados Online

4ª ETAPA DO XXI RANKING DA SHPR

Prova: PR05 - 1,30m / Cronometro
Data: 16/04/2021 - 14:00:00
Encerrada
Ordem ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Categoria Federação
1A 0 DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY EUCLIDES METODO SR SHPR
1B 0 FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO DUVEL HR SR SHPR
5A 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA SR SHPR
6 0 FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA HB LABRADOR PULLMAN FV SR SHC
8 0 AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON CARRISON JMEN JR CEHIP
9A 0 MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO LASSALE JMEN JR SHPR
10A 0 LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES CHEVAL SL CARMELO SR SHPR
11 0 GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO CALBOS HFB HANNAH SR SHPR
12 0 THAIS BALBINO DE SOUZA PIC PIC UNE AIMEE AMT SHRP
13 0 JACKSON BARGA MORESCO CALLINGTON JMEN AMT FL
14 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK SR SHPR
15A 0 DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY HAROLD BRUE SR SHPR
15 0 LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE GULDENBOOM REMBRANDT SR CHGV
17 0 CAIO CARVALHO FILHO CHAMAN HR SR SHPR
18 0 OTAMIRES DA COSTA TOP HORSE GITAM M SR CHM
19 0 MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER VDL ABERLINO SR T&T
21 0 LUIZA LIVONIUS CINCANO DA PEDREIRA AMT SHPA
22 0 NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT CENTONELA JMEN AMT A. DE MARI
24 0 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY JR SHPR
25 0 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES MICHELâNGELO AMT CHM
26 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO EQUIMIMOS LADY FLORES CN6/7 SHPR
27 0 JAYME CANET FANTASTIC H2O AMT SHPR
28 0 DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY DESTINY RJ SR SHPR
30 0 FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB TOP HORSE BERLIN H SR SHPR
31 0 AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON VILLANUEVA CHESTA JR CEHIP
32 0 DENIS GOUVêA PRINCEBALOU JOTER SR CHLACAN
33 0 FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA HINTERTUX SR SHPR
34 0 LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE LUX BUT DON'T TOUCH SR CHGV
35 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO ZORAIA CEQUIPEL SR SHPR
36 0 GUILHERME DA SILVA RIBEIRO AMARETO COOPER JCT HST
37 0 OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO CARLOTA TOP CAR SR SHC
38 0 CAIO CARVALHO FILHO GDYNIA POLANA SR SHPR
39 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO JCR CANTER SR SHPR
40 0 OTAMIRES DA COSTA TOP HORSE DIDATIC SR CHM
41 0 RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET VHL CARAMELL SR VHL
44 0 MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER DORINA COOPER SR T&T
45 0 MARIANA CASSETTARI CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA SR CEHIP
46 0 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO COOL QUINTO JR SHPR
47 0 ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO AMT SHPR
49 0 JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS NEW WONDERFULL JR SHPR
50 0 AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON HPH CORADA JR CEHIP
51 0 BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA POTENCIA SANTA ROSA SR HML
52 0 VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS ALEGRA TW JR SHPR
53 0 NELSON BUFREM FILHO HFB SOLARA AMT SHPR
54 0 THAIS BALBINO DE SOUZA EVRARD CHAVANNAIS AMT SHRP
56 0 DENIS GOUVêA ROMANO JMEN SR CHLACAN