Resultados do campeonato

CBS MASTER 2021

Provas Campeonato
Res P1 MASTER B Ord P1 MASTER B Res P2 MASTER B Ord P2 MASTER B Res P3 MASTER B Ord P3 MASTER B Res Desemp Ord Desemp Final
Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class
CINARA MACHADO SILVEIRA FG ALEGRA MB FGEE 0 0 0 0 0
PAULO ROBERTO BERGAMASCHI NO ICE TOK MB FGEE 0 0 0 0 0
CAROLINE PEREIRA CADORE FENíCIA METODO MB FCH 0 0 0 4 0
CINARA MACHADO SILVEIRA BLACK STAR MB FGEE 0 0 0 4 0
LUIS RENATO FLORA CASTELLI 5 MB FPH 0 0 0 5 0
RONALDO MILAN CARE ABOUT ME MB FPH 0 0 4 10º X X 4
MELINA MORANDINI BENTO DA CABANA MB FPrH 0 0 4 10º X X 4
INGRID NOGUEIRA ARAUJO JCR VERTIGO MB FGEE 0 4 13º 0 X X 4
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA OCALA TOK MB FPrH 0 4 13º 0 X X 4
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME UCA DAS CATARATAS MB FPrH 0 0 4 10º X X 4
ROMENA DE ARAGON ARIAS BARISHA MB FCH 0 0 4 10º X X 4
CAROLINE PEREIRA CADORE CORAGGIO AJM MB FCH 0 0 4 10º X X 4
RONALDO MILAN JCR CARTHA MB FPH 0 4 13º 0 X X 4
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO CARBOY MB FPrH 0 0 4 10º X X 4
LUIZ EUGENIO ARAUJO MULLER FILHO CALIRADO JMEN MB FPH 0 4 13º 4 10º X X 8 15º
GUSTAVO DE CASTRO GOUVEIA CAZARO C JMEN I MB FHBr 0 4 13º 4 10º X X 8 15º
CARLA MOISÉS BONNO MB FHBr 0 4 13º 4 10º X X 8 15º
NADIA NAIRA DE CARVALHO GOMIERI HEARTSTAR JM MB FPH 0 0 8 23º X X 8 15º
NADIA NAIRA DE CARVALHO GOMIERI CANDELáRIA C JMEN MB FPH 0 4 13º 4 10º X X 8 15º
LUIS RENATO FLORA CS ALPES MB FPH 0 8 24º 0 X X 8 15º
TANIA MAIA FERREIRA HORUS MB FHBr 0 4 13º 4 10º X X 8 15º
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR ZE DAS CATARATAS MB FPrH 0 6 23º 4 10º X X 10 22º
ANA PETRYNA CARAMORI ALVES MARUCO MB FCH 0 12 29º 4 10º X X 16 23º
CARLOS ANDRE MENDES GARGANTINI SBMENDES CONTENDRA FLORES MB FPH 4 33º 8 24º 15 24º X X 27 24º
ROSSANA BONETTO ANTONIO GREGO MB FPrH 0 12 29º 22 25º X X 34 25º
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK JONHY BLACK MB FPrH 4 33º 13 32º X X X X X X
MARCOS ANTONIO TEIXEIRA CANTINO MB FPH 0 X X X X X X X X
ROBERTA DIENER XYZZY DO FEROLETO MB FCH 0 X X X X X X X X
ROBERTA DIENER HAPPINESS MAPOCHO MB FCH 1 32º 12 29º X X X X X X
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER MB FPrH 4 33º 16 33º X X X X X X
RITA ROMANO LA BERLINE MB FEERJ 0 X X X X X X X X
MARIA FERNANDA LATTES FERREIRA SALAMANDRA CHAP REVENA MB FPH 10 39º 8 24º X X X X X X
INGRID NOGUEIRA ARAUJO JCR VERTIGO MB FGEE 0 4 13º X X X X X X
CARLOS ANDRE MENDES GARGANTINI WARSTEINER VAN´T STEDEKE MB FPH 4 33º 16 33º X X X X X X
MARCELLO SILVEIRA DE CAMPOS FESTUS MB FCH 13 41º 21 35º X X X X X X
FRANCISCO FORTUNATO LIMONCELLA FORTIS MB FPH 8 37º X X X X X X X X
FRANCISCO FORTUNATO BALOUBEST FORTIS MB FPH 0 4 13º X X X X X X
PAULO MANOEL DUARTE BORGES ALUF MB FHBr 10 39º 9 28º X X X X X X
TATIANA RENNAU DOS SANTOS JCR ARIZONA MB FGEE 8 37º 8 24º X X X X X X
JULIANA RENATA OLIVEIRA GRALIKE. BOURBOUN JT MB FPrH 0 X X X X X X X X
PAULO SERGIO MAZZARDO BERNHARD MB FGEE X X X X X X X X X X
ROBERT JAMES MC KINNON CAYANNA-B JMEN MB FCH 0 X X X X X X X X
ROMENA DE ARAGON ARIAS SHARAPOVA EXPONENCIAL MB FCH X X X X X X X X X X
BETINA MARISA SCHLOSSER LORD CHIN TOK MB FCH 0 4 13º X X X X X X