Resultados do campeonato

CBS MASTER 2021

Provas Campeonato
Res P1 MASTER A Ord P1 MASTER A Res P3 MASTER A Ord P3 MASTER A Res P2 MASTER A Ord P2 MASTER A Res Desemp Ord Desemp Final
Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class
MARTA BIER JOHANNPETER SRTA. ACIANA JOTER MA FGEE 0 0 0 0 0
ANTÔNIO MANOEL LOPES SANCHES QUINTERO G MA FPH 0 0 0 0 0
MARIA SILVIA MOTTA MAHFUZ CASSILANA JMEN IV MA FPH 0 0 0 0 0
GIANCARLO AQUINO FARANDULA MA FPH 0 0 0 0 0
ELISANGELA SIMIONI DIAREDO MONTANA MA FPrH 0 0 0 4 0
CAIO SCANTAMBURLO COSTA FANDANGO M MA FPH 0 0 0 4 0
MIRIAM MAFFEI STELLA NOVA MA FPH 0 0 0 4 0
GIANCARLO AQUINO PISTACHE DAS UMBURANAS MA FPH 0 1 12º 0 X X 1
PLINIO LUIZ LEHMANN DE FIGUEIREDO NETO GOLDEN BOY MA FGEE 0 0 4 15º X X 4
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER NG ATHENA MA FCH 0 0 4 15º X X 4
MARCIA HERNANDES SYLVANO MA FPH 0 4 14º 0 X X 4
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE QUATTAR ADAL MA FPrH 0 0 4 15º X X 4
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA HFB QUARTZ MA FPrH 0 0 4 15º X X 4
KATIA LARA LOEB CUSZCO DE NARCIMONT MA FPH 4 26º 1 12º 1 14º X X 6 14º
RICARDO LEONI MAFFEI LF ELEGANT PREMIER MA FPH 0 8 15º 4 15º X X 12 15º
ANTÔNIO MANOEL LOPES SANCHES BAROCHAN BRUNO MA FPH 4 26º 8 15º 0 X X 12 15º
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE TÁVOLA J MEN MA FPrH 8 32º X X 8 24º X X X X
SERGIO AZEVEDO CUNHA JUS D'ORANGE METODO MA FGEE 0 X X 8 24º X X X X
EURIPEDES CONSTANTINO MIGUEL FILHO CASSIMIRO E JMEN MA FPH 4 26º X X 5 21º X X X X
JOSE VICENTE MARINO CORAL HV MA FPH 0 X X 5 21º X X X X
DAVID ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO CARLITHOS DOANJO MA FHBr 4 26º X X 5 21º X X X X
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO JCR CANTER MA FPrH 0 X X 4 15º X X X X
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO CLAUDINE COOPER MA FPH 4 26º X X X X X X X X
CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO JENNIFER PULMANN MA FPH 0 X X 0 X X X X
ROBIN LIDDLE CHALLENGER JMEN MA FPH 0 X X X X X X X X
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO LOGAN MA FPrH 11 34º X X X X X X X X
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA MA FPrH 4 26º X X 0 X X X X
SERGIO AZEVEDO CUNHA DEVOCION JMEN MA FGEE 16 35º X X 16 30º X X X X
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO EQUIMIMUS CHALLENGER MA FPrH 0 X X 12 28º X X X X
EURIPEDES CONSTANTINO MIGUEL FILHO ANTON MA FPH 8 32º X X 8 24º X X X X
JOSE VICENTE MARINO GDYNIA POLANA MA FPH 0 X X 8 24º X X X X
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER CASSIMIRA JMEN MA FCH 0 X X X X X X X X
ANTONIO TULIO L SEVERO JR ANNZONERA MA FCH 0 X X 13 29º X X X X
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO FINOCCO DA CABANA MA FPrH 0 X X 0 X X X X
ROBERTO VILLA REAL CLINTAGO C JMEN II MA FCH 1 25º X X 17 31º X X X X
ROBIN LIDDLE SL OBJETIVO MA FPH 36 36º X X X X X X X X