Resultados para Pr7 1,30m/Duasfases
Sociedade Hipica Paranaense
CIRCUITO ALIANÇA - LXTC - 76º ANIVERSÁRIO SHPR
Prova: Pr7 1,30m / Duasfases | |
Data: 20/08/2021 - 14:00:00 |
1° Fase |
2° Fase | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Fed | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
2 | 237 | VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG | MACARENA TOK | PJR | FPH |
47,32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29,57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 1º |
18 | 289 | CAMILA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA | ESSENZA TW | PJR | FPH |
47,55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31,12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 2º |
16 | 94 | VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG | ZETA 3K | PJR | FPH |
48,42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31,19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 3º |
38 | 337 | DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS | HSL BARUK | AMT | FPH |
48,13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31,92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 4º |
40 | 85 | BIANCA MATARAZZO AFFONSO FERREIRA | HEAVENLEY BLUE VAN D’HOEVE | AMT | FPH |
47,86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31,93 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 5º |
33 | 257 | HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO | VENTO SUL 3K (IA) | JCT | FEP |
49,05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32,55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 6º |
20 | 115 | THIAGO LUCAS LEITE DE NORONHA | CAMARO JMEN | AMT | FHBR |
46,51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32,65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 7º |
45 | 82 | CAROLINA AULICINO MACIEL | CAMPITELLO | AMT | FPH |
50,27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32,86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 8º |
44 | 244 | JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá | VHL ABRIL GRANCENTO | AMT | FPRH |
49,07 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33,11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 9º |
36 | 141 | NICHOLAS BARBARISI | MISS BALOULEI JOTER | AMT | FPH |
45,37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33,67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º | 10º |
24 | 171 | CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA | HFG DARCO JUNIOR | JCT | FPH |
47,62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33,83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 11º |
26 | 276 | AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON | HPH CORADA | JCT | FCH |
50,98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35,82 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 12º |
42 | 367 | VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA | HENDRICK C | HC | FPH |
50,76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36,43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
HC | HC |
49 | 217 | LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO | HGJ FREEDOM | HC | FPH |
50,45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38,81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
HC | HC |
14 | 68 | MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO | RR CORNEL DU LYS | JCT | FPRH |
49,30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39,64 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4º | 13º |
54 | 181 | MARIANA CASSETTARI | CARRISON JMEN | HC | FCH |
50,40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40,33 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
HC | HC |
30 | 95 | FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES | CRYSTAL | MT | FPH |
44,51 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
30,91 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1º | 14º |
39 | 127 | CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA | EMILY POLANA | JCT | FPH |
45,47 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
31,52 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5º | 15º |
28 | 145 | JULIA LACOMBE RECHE | LATASCHA JMEN | PJR | FPH |
46,54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31,90 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4º | 16º |
48 | 165 | CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE | EMPIRE IPIRANGA | PJR | FPH |
42,67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32,74 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5º | 17º |
47 | 159 | JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS | BELINA DE AMORANDA | JCT | FEP |
49,76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33,09 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6º | 18º |
43 | 279 | JOÃO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO GOMES | LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE | JCT | FEP |
48,36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34,65 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7º | 19º |
29 | 55 | SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA | HFG DARCA | AMT | FHMG |
47,74 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
34,91 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7º | 20º |
22 | 11 | NELSON BUFREM FILHO | HFB SOLARA | MT | FPRH |
50,16 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
35,10 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 21º |
21 | 54 | LUCAS GAZZOLA SCHINCARIOL | GRAFITE JMEN | JCT | FPH |
47,87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35,92 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8º | 22º |
7 | 227 | JOÃO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO GOMES | CHEVAUX VEREDA DO ARAUCARIA | JCT | FEP |
46,59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36,27 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9º | 23º |
5 | 87 | ANTONIO SACADURA CABRAL MAKHLOUF | JARNO PULLMAN | JCT | FPH |
48,86 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
37,08 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10º | 24º |
32 | 254 | FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE | SIMBA TW | AMT | FPH |
49,08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37,57 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8º | 25º |
52 | 0 | LUCIANA CAMARGO | BOTUPHARMA CAYANNA-B JMEN | HC | FPH |
48,81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38,16 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
HC | HC |
3 | 267 | FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE | N1 RIDER CHANCE SJS | AMT | FPH |
48,89 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38,18 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9º | 26º |
50 | 76 | FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA | HB LABRADOR PULLMAN FV | HC | FCH |
48,03 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
38,37 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
HC | HC |
6 | 157 | GABRIEL BAPTISTA BRAZ | AIR PORT Z | JCT | FEEP |
51,71 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
34,83 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
11º | 27º |
56 | 334 | VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA | CALVAHORN BR | HC | FPH |
50,94 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
39,88 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
HC | HC |
37 | 139 | ANTONIO D OREY CORREA DA VEIGA | MANEGE RM VALENTINO | JCT | FEERJ |
48,47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41,60 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
12º | 28º |
51 | 192 | IURY GUIMARãES BORGES | DOLPHIN | HC | FHBR |
51,04 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
45,10 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
HC | HC |
53 | 9 | MARCELO LEMES DE SOUSA | TAJ MAHAL | HC | FGEE |
42,54 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
27,47 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
HC | HC |
25 | 223 | GABRIELLA MIGUEL | LAND YANNI DO FEROLETO | AMT | FPH |
45,98 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
31,64 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
10º | 29º |
9 | 121 | LUCAS GAZZOLA SCHINCARIOL | CALITERRA | JCT | FPH |
47,16 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
32,94 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
13º | 30º |
13 | 38 | NELSON BRAIDO NETO | SAPHIR DA BRAIDO | AMT | FPH |
50,38 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
33,20 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
11º | 31º |
11 | 136 | LUIZA LIVONIUS | CINCANO DA PEDREIRA | AMT | FGEE |
47,37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37,20 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
12º | 32º |
55 | 59 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE | HC | FPRH |
51,31 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
40,39 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
HC | HC |
31 | 191 | GABRIEL BAPTISTA BRAZ | L P CLEMENTINA | JCT | FEEP |
0.00 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
1 | 172 | CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS | BALOUIN AMOR JA | HC | FPH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
4 | 273 | FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB | TOP HORSE BERLIN H | MT | FPRH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
8 | 193 | JOAO PEDRO CHAVES | CALANTHUS JMEN | JCT | FEP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
10 | 118 | GIOVANNA BAPTISTA BRAZ | JOLLY PULLMAN | JCT | FEEP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
12 | 206 | CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS | CHAKROS JA | HC | FPH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
15 | 83 | NICHOLAS BARBARISI | LAMARCK JMEN | AMT | FPH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
17 | 250 | LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ | FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN | PJR | FPRH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
19 | 256 | FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB | KANNANTINA FAS | MT | FPRH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
23 | 215 | ANTONIO D OREY CORREA DA VEIGA | CALIANDRA JMEN I | JCT | FEERJ |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
27 | 42 | CAROLINA AULICINO MACIEL | CARTIER | AMT | FPH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
34 | 239 | MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO | LASSALE JMEN | JCT | FPRH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
35 | 90 | FRANCIS BERL | VIVA BOY 3K | AMT | FPH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
41 | 110 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | DIE WANDER QUIDAM | HC | FPRH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||
46 | 298 | SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO | CORRIOLANA JMEN | JCT | FPRH |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X |