Resultados para P 19 - AMA/PRM/JCA/Cronometro
Doda Training Center
6ª ETAPA DTC TOUR | 7ª ETAPA LONGINES XTC 2021
Prova: P 19 - AMA/PRM/JCA / Cronometro | |
Data: 08/10/2021 - 11:00:00 |
Encerrada
Cronômetro | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Ent | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
12 | 909 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DEL CISTIA THONON | EMILIE DO CASTELLO | AMA | SHP |
48,16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 1º |
40 | 18 | HANNELYZE WAGNER | ANIS DAS CATARATAS | AMA | SHPR |
49,21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 2º |
20 | 140 | AMALIA GARCIA BENEDETTI | ELANTA | JCA | BRASIL |
50,76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 3º |
17 | 136 | NIKLAS ALEXANDER SCHMIDT | E3I GRANDGRAAF | PMR | DTC |
51,42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 4º |
5 | 129 | ISABEL ZATTAR TONELLO | R2D DOZENT TOP | JCA | JCC |
51,92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 5º |
21 | 134 | ISABELA CZARNESKI CORREIA LOUREIRO | DUFF HR | AMA | FHBR |
52,44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 6º |
18 | 346 | ISABEL ZATTAR TONELLO | R2D VANILLA SKY TOP | JCA | JCC |
52,48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 7º |
4 | 2 | VICTORIA PIZZONIA SIMOES SILVA | RISKETOU | JCA | BRASIL |
52,58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 8º |
31 | 33 | MARCELA CZARNESKI CORREIA LOUREIRO | BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL | AMA | FHBR |
53,20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 9º |
33 | 50 | GAETAN TOQUE | CANTANA BEERQQUIE | PMR | CHGV |
53,77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 10º |
37 | 915 | GIOVANNA BAPTISTA BRAZ | EMILY POLANA | JCA | BRASIL |
54,07 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 11º |
36 | 228 | FABIANA SAAD | JB BARIENA B RCLI | AMA | BRASIL |
54,11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 12º |
27 | 308 | ARTHUR FARAH | R2D SEVILHA DO LAGO | JCA | JCC |
54,39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º | 13º |
6 | 143 | AMALIA GARCIA BENEDETTI | ELEGANCE | JCA | BRASIL |
54,82 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7º | 14º |
26 | 329 | RACHEL RAMACHO LAGO | SL ILUSTRE | PMR | BRASIL |
55,33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 15º |
3 | 188 | JOSE VICENTE MARINO | HERCULES POLANA | AMA | CHGV |
56,31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º | 16º |
19 | 80 | ROBIN LIDDLE | CHALLENGER JMEN | AMA | HML |
56,47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7º | 17º |
34 | 158 | MARIA EDUARDA MOREL MAIA | FAREWELL JMEN | JCA | CEHIP |
56,73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8º | 18º |
8 | 281 | MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER | NG ATHENA | AMA | SHC |
56,94 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8º | 19º |
2 | 396 | ISABELLA NEGRÃO | SALAMANDRA NEW INCA | AMA | SHC |
57,67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9º | 20º |
38 | 168 | RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA | FR KATERINE | JCA | SHC |
57,96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9º | 21º |
14 | 100 | JOSE VICENTE MARINO | CORAL HV | AMA | CHGV |
58,72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10º | 22º |
10 | 224 | SOFIA SHIMAZU | JAGUAR DA MATA | JCA | CHH |
59,02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10º | 23º |
41 | 403 | LUIZ GUSTAVO VINHAES FERREIRA | SEGREDO | HC | BRASIL |
61,74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
HC | HC |
30 | 185 | JOHANNE LIV STRAND GJERLøFF | HDG DIVA | JCA | FHBR |
66,55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11º | 24º |
44 | 386 | GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA | CAYANNA B | HC | SHP |
67,57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
HC | HC |
11 | 905 | GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING | JARNO PULLMAN | JCA | CHLACAN |
62,06 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12º | 25º |
42 | 908 | VANESSA BLAAUW | TIN TIN XANGO | HC | BRASIL |
64,80 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
HC | HC |
15 | 32 | PEDRO AMORIM PERESSONI | BERNHARD | PMR | SHC |
61,23 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
4º | 26º |
25 | 274 | MARIA EDUARDA GALASSI REDI | ML CONCEPT | JCA | SHB |
69,70 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
13º | 27º |
9 | 155 | LUARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO | EXOTIC | JCA | HRC |
71,78 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
14º | 28º |
1 | 906 | GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING | YANDRO-BOY | JCA | CHLACAN |
66,33 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
15º | 29º |
24 | 65 | MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER | CASSIMIRA JMEN | AMA | SHC |
EL |
EL |
EL |
EL | EL | |
29 | 354 | ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá | VHL BELLA PLUS FOR | AMA | VHL |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |
7 | 200 | KATHARINA TUCH | HORSE A PORTER QUEEN DAS UMBURANAS | AMA | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
10A | 339 | LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES | TIRUS ADAL | JCA | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
13A | 355 | ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá | VHL JASPION | AMA | VHL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
13 | 400 | ISABELLA NEGRÃO | GAUDENCIO JMEN | AMA | SHC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
16 | 364 | VICTORIA PIZZONIA SIMOES SILVA | ZIEZO V | JCA | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
20A | 279 | MARIA PEREZ COELHO BENTO | MUSTACHE DA IXIA | AMA | HJ |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
22 | 198 | KATHARINA TUCH | HORSE A PORTER IBADAN VAN HET SIMSEHOF | AMA | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
23 | 13 | MICHEL MASCIOLI LIDDLE | AMAPOULA JMEN | PMR | HML |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
28 | 296 | BEATRIZ DE LEMOS MORAES | PICELLI LEILÕES DRAGÃO | AMA | SHC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
30A | 159 | HERMANN HOFFMANN JUNIOR | FAYE BLUE | AMA | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
32 | 395 | FABIANE BAUAB | FATTO MOVELARIA CS ENARE | AMA | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
35 | 117 | LAURA ZANOIDE DE MORAES | CUANTICA LOAR | JCA | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
39 | 404 | NICOLAS RISTOL | ALTESSE DE ST SIMEON | AMA | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
43 | 319 | FELIPE JACINTO DE CAMARGO PACHECO | SAINT QUEEN | HC | SHRP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X |