|
MARIA LUIZA DUQUE POGGI |
|
SL SEDAT |
P7 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SEDAT |
P14 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CLARA DUQUE POGGI |
|
SPECIAL BEN |
P6 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SPECIAL BEN |
P13–Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
CAMILA GOMES BRITO |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P7 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P14 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GUILHERME BARROS LINS |
|
VISCONDE |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
VISCONDE |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
|
EVERTON JOSé DA SILVA |
|
VERDI |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
VERDI |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
EVERTON JOSé DA SILVA |
|
SL OASIS |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL OASIS |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
ANDERSON ANDRé MENDES |
|
JAZZ METODO |
P7 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
JAZZ METODO |
P14 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA LUIZA FONSECA DE FIGUEIREDO ALVES |
|
TOULOUSE |
P6 – Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
TOULOUSE |
P13–Série Escola Principal |
Escola |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P7 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P14 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
CALVADOR D |
P7 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
CALVADOR D |
P14 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
RAFAEL CABRAL DE VASCONCELOS |
|
FALCON |
P5 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FALCON |
P12 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
|
RAIO II |
P5 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
|
RAIO II |
P12 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO PEDROSA CAMPOS |
|
FLORENTINE JMEN |
P7 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FLORENTINE JMEN |
P14 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
|
JULIANA VITALINO TRAJANO |
|
LARS |
P7 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LARS |
P14 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CARLOS AVELAR |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
LUISA LAVOR |
|
SL SAFO |
P5 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SAFO |
P12 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
|
KAROLINE URBANA DE FREITAS |
|
SHETAN |
P4 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SHETAN |
P11–Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
PAULO HENRIQUE BORGES SANTOS |
- |
- |
|
|
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
MARCONI CESAR FARIAS VIEIRA FILHO |
|
CASSILAS |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILAS |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |
|
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P5 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASH |
P12 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
|
PEDRO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P4 - Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASH |
P11–Série Escola Preliminar |
Escola |
|
MURILO HARTMANN |
|
RIACHUELO |
P7 - Série Extra |
Mini-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RIACHUELO |
P14 - Série Extra |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA EDUARDA KAMI T BEZERRA |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P7 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIENE JMEN |
P14 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ALBERTO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P2– Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P9 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
ALBERTO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA |
|
SL INCLEMTENTE CHZS |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SL INCLEMTENTE CHZS |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
|
NATALIA DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HILDA TRAPICHE |
P7 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
HILDA TRAPICHE |
P14 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
JOãO PEDRO DA FONTE ALVES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
CANDO B |
P5 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CANDO B |
P12 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
|
JOãO PEDRO DA FONTE ALVES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
RIACHUELO |
P5 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
RIACHUELO |
P12 - Série Escola Intermediária |
Escola |
|
HERMANO PONTES DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P2– Série Intermediária |
Amador |
FEP |
2 |
0 |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P9 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P2– Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P9 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
SERGIO QUEIROZ FILHO |
|
SL VERDADEIRO |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VERDADEIRO |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
CASSILANO |
P2– Série Intermediária |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILANO |
P9 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HALINA |
P7 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
HALINA |
P14 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P2– Série Intermediária |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P9 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
GERALDO BANDEIRA DE MELO FILHO |
|
EPHESUS M |
P2– Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
EPHESUS M |
P9 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
BRAD PITT |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BRAD PITT |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PAULO HENRIQUE AMORIM PAULO |
|
CARANO |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CARANO |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CéRES MARIA AMARAL DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
FILUS |
P7 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FILUS |
P14 - Série Extra |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JULIA ROCHA MENELAU DE SOUZA |
|
CATIRA JMEN |
P2– Série Intermediária |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CATIRA JMEN |
P9 - Série Intermediária |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
NHV CANTILLO |
P1 - Série Preliminar |
Aberta |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
OLIVER |
P2– Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ROBERTO MAGALLANES ROSA |
|
SL INDONESIO |
P2– Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL INDONESIO |
P9 - Série Intermediária |
Amador |
|
ROBERTO MAGALLANES ROSA |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P7 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BENEDITO |
P14 - Série Extra |
Aberta |
|
BERNARDO HARTMANN |
|
BELLE RAPSODIE EAS |
P3– Série Principal |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BELLE RAPSODIE EAS |
P10 - Série Principal |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
NHV LACOSTE |
P2– Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NHV LACOSTE |
P9 - Série Intermediária |
Aberta |
|
GUSTAVO GOMES RABELO |
|
ZAPHIRA MYSTIC ROSE |
P7 - Série Extra - Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
ZAPHIRA MYSTIC ROSE |
P8 - Série Preliminar |
Amador A |