|
CARLOS AVELAR |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
CHELLO CHZS |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
CORIANDO CHZS |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
KARLA AVELAR |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
IMPERADOR CHZS |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
MARIA LUIZA DUQUE POGGI |
|
SL SEDAT |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SEDAT |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SL SEDAT |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CLARA DUQUE POGGI |
|
SPECIAL BEN |
P9 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SPECIAL BEN |
P13 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA DUQUE |
|
CUSCO HV |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CUSCO HV |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
CUSCO HV |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Mirim |
|
BY RANNA LORD PEQUIM |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Mirim |
|
GUILHERME BARROS LINS |
|
VISCONDE |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
VISCONDE |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VISCONDE |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
|
SARA MATANZAS FARIAS |
|
SL SALTIMBANCO |
P9 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SALTIMBANCO |
P13 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
|
GILIANE LAURENTINO FUNINI |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
ÍLIACO JMEN |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
MARIA LUIZA FONSECA DE FIGUEIREDO ALVES |
|
TOULOUSE |
P9 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
TOULOUSE |
P13 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
|
JOÃO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO GOMES |
- |
- |
|
|
FEP |
2 |
1 |
|
MURILO HARTMANN |
|
RIACHUELO |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
RIACHUELO |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
RIACHUELO |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
BERNARDO HARTMANN |
|
BELLE RAPSODIE EAS |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BELLE RAPSODIE EAS |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BELLE RAPSODIE EAS |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA IOANA ROD |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
AIDA DE MENDONCA NUNES |
|
HORSE SOCIETY GALENA |
P4 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Amador Top |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE SOCIETY GALENA |
P7 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Amador Top |
|
HORSE SOCIETY GALENA |
P16 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Amador Top |
|
AIDA DE MENDONCA NUNES |
- |
- |
|
|
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMILA GOMES BRITO |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LIFE CORAL |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANNE PRACIANO COSTA |
|
MAX |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
MAX |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAX |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ROBERTA NUNES PARENTONI |
|
JLP GOLDEN DREAM |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FEPA |
1 |
0 |
|
JLP GOLDEN DREAM |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
JLP GOLDEN DREAM |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
KEVIN DE SOUSA PEIXOTO |
|
MONET CALIFóRNIA |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEC |
0 |
0 |
|
MONET CALIFóRNIA |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
MARINA SILVA HOLANDA |
|
PARIS SIEL CAMARA |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEC |
0 |
0 |
|
PARIS SIEL CAMARA |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
DEBORAH BATISTA COHEN |
|
CEHJUR DARKMOON |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHBA |
1 |
1 |
|
CEHJUR DARKMOON |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CEHJUR DARKMOON |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
GABRIELLE JMEN SIEL CAMARÁ |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLE JMEN SIEL CAMARÁ |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
|
GABRIELLE JMEN SIEL CAMARÁ |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
|
ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES |
|
JADORE MONTANA SIEL CAMARA |
P4 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
JADORE MONTANA SIEL CAMARA |
P7 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
JADORE MONTANA SIEL CAMARA |
P16 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
CARLOS GABRIEL ARAUJO |
|
PEPE LEGAL |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEC |
0 |
0 |
|
PEPE LEGAL |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
UINIE CAMINHA |
|
HARAFAH TACO |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH TACO |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
|
HARAFAH TACO |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
|
JOãO MANUEL DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE |
|
HARAFAH ZIP ITAPUã |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH ZIP ITAPUã |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
HARAFAH ZIP ITAPUã |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUCIANA IUNES COMES |
|
FOFOCA TRAPICHE |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
FOFOCA TRAPICHE |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
FOFOCA TRAPICHE |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
MARIA BEATRIZ MENDES TELES |
|
PARIS |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEC |
0 |
0 |
|
PARIS |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA GADELHA RATTACASO |
|
CAPRICE CLIMBER |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CAPRICE CLIMBER |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CAPRICE CLIMBER |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LUZIA MARIA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA |
|
QUIDAF MZK HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
FEC |
2 |
0 |
|
QUIDAF MZK HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
QUIDAF MZK HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
INSCHALLAH TOK HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
INSCHALLAH TOK HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
INSCHALLAH TOK HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA CLARA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA |
|
TULIPA HT HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
TULIPA HT HARAS TRAPIÁ |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA |
|
TWISTER |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FNEE |
0 |
0 |
|
TWISTER |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA JEZLER AQUILINO |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA JEZLER AQUILINO |
|
LYS DAS CATARATAS CHZS |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
LYS DAS CATARATAS CHZS |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
LOïC DOMINGUEZ |
|
YOUR DIAMANT DO FEROLETO |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
YOUR DIAMANT DO FEROLETO |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
YOUR DIAMANT DO FEROLETO |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
YASMIM BRAUN |
|
CRI DE COUER Z |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHSE |
2 |
0 |
|
QUICKSILVER DO ATLâNTICO |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ROSYCLER OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS |
|
ZURQUIS DO ATLâNTICO |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FHSE |
0 |
0 |
|
ZURQUIS DO ATLâNTICO |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
ZURQUIS DO ATLâNTICO |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
ROSYCLER OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS |
- |
- |
|
|
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA CAROLINA DA SILVA BENIGNO |
|
FAISãO |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FAISãO |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
DANIEL SAMPAIO ANDRADE |
|
GB SICAR |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
GB SICAR |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
GB SICAR |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
ROBERTO EUGêNIO MAçãES NETO |
|
SL BáLTICA |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SL BáLTICA |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
SL BáLTICA |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
LUíS GUSTAVO |
|
FIDEL ITAPUã |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
FIDEL ITAPUã |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
FIDEL ITAPUã |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
YASMIN NASCIMENTO CHAGAS |
|
SL SCORPION III |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SCORPION III |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
SAMARA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA VIEIRA |
|
SAMIRO |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
SAMIRO |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SAMIRO |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SAMARA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA VIEIRA |
|
ARAGON D.O. |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
ARAGON D.O. |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ARAGON D.O. |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
JOSE GERALDO VECCHIONE JUNIOR |
|
STRAUS DA BARRA |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE GERALDO VECCHIONE JUNIOR |
|
STRAUS DA BARRA |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
STRAUS DA BARRA |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
|
JULIANA VITALINO TRAJANO |
|
LARS |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LARS |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LARS |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MATHEUS PASSOS QUEIROZ |
|
BF COOLER |
P4 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
BF COOLER |
P7 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
BF COOLER |
P16 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
ANDRÉ LUIS GIOVANINI |
|
ALLGLASS KIVETTE DO CACH |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
ALLGLASS KIVETTE DO CACH |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
ALLGLASS KIVETTE DO CACH |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO LUIZ COUTINHO MARTINIANO LINS |
|
BUTTERFLY |
P4 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Amador Top |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BUTTERFLY |
P7 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Amador Top |
|
BUTTERFLY |
P16 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Amador Top |
|
ROMERO COSTA DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO FILHO |
|
SL OLIMPIO II |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL OLIMPIO II |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
|
SL OLIMPIO II |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
|
KAROLINE URBANA DE FREITAS |
|
VIVALDI |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
VIVALDI |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
YASMIN DANTAS BABADOPULOS |
|
CATINIDZA |
P9 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
FEC |
0 |
0 |
|
CATINIDZA |
P13 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
|
ONILDO SOARES DE SANTANA JUNIOR |
|
DEXTER |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
DEXTER |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
YASMIM BRAUN |
|
CRI DE COUER Z |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHSE |
0 |
0 |
|
CRI DE COUER Z |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
QUICKSILVER DO ATLâNTICO |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
QUICKSILVER DO ATLâNTICO |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
PAULO GOMES |
|
SL VILãO |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
SL VILãO |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
SL VILãO |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
LIVIA LOURENçO SABINO |
|
LM CHANDON |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
LM CHANDON |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LM CHANDON |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANNA CLAUDIA ARAUJO FROTA |
|
GIGIE COOPER 247CAVALLO ARTIGOS EQUESTRES |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GIGIE COOPER 247CAVALLO ARTIGOS EQUESTRES |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
GIGIE COOPER 247CAVALLO ARTIGOS EQUESTRES |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
ROBERTO LINDEMBERG DE SÁ TRINDADE |
|
DORA DO ATLâNTICO |
P9 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
FHSE |
0 |
0 |
|
DORA DO ATLâNTICO |
P13 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
|
EVERTON JOSé DA SILVA |
|
SL OASIS |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SL OASIS |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
SL OASIS |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
JULIA RODRIGUES CUNHA |
|
PRINCIPE WALTEIRE |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEC |
0 |
0 |
|
PRINCIPE WALTEIRE |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
JOãO VICTOR RODRIGUES CUNHA |
|
JANDIRA |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
JANDIRA |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JANDIRA |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
EDUARDO PEDROSA CAMPOS |
|
FLORENTINE JMEN |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
FLORENTINE JMEN |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
FLORENTINE JMEN |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
EDUARDO PEDROSA CAMPOS |
|
EHLOGICO - HOPE RIVER |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
EHLOGICO - HOPE RIVER |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
EHLOGICO - HOPE RIVER |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
JOAO PEDRO PEDROSA LUNA |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
PEDRO TETI ALEXANDRE |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
TRAMPOLIM |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HALINA |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
FEP |
1 |
1 |
|
HALINA |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
HALINA |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
|
HANA TRAPICHE |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
|
CIRO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
CASSILANO |
P4 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSILANO |
P7 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
CASSILANO |
P16 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
- |
- |
|
|
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO HENRIQUE AMORIM PAULO |
|
CARANO |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CARANO |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CARANO |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ARTHUR GUIMARÃES HONORATO |
|
DIAMANTE |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
FEPA |
1 |
0 |
|
DIAMANTE |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
DIAMANTE |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Mini-Mirim |
|
NATALIA DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
HILDA TRAPICHE |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
HILDA TRAPICHE |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Aberta |
|
HILDA TRAPICHE |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Aberta |
|
NATALIA DE ANDRADE BEZERRA |
|
GABRIELLE JMEN |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLE JMEN |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
GABRIELLE JMEN |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
ROMERO COSTA DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO FILHO |
- |
- |
|
|
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELE MASCARIN |
|
PRINCIPE VOLTAIRE |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
PRINCIPE VOLTAIRE |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
GIOVANA NEPOMUCENO MAGALHÃES MOTA |
- |
- |
|
|
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LUISA LAVOR |
|
SL SAFO |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SAFO |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
GIOVANA NEPOMUCENO MAGALHÃES MOTA |
|
NO NONSENS XANGÓ |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
NO NONSENS XANGÓ |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
NO NONSENS XANGÓ |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
X MARIACHI |
P4 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
X MARIACHI |
P7 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
X MARIACHI |
P16 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
EPHESUS M |
P4 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
EPHESUS M |
P7 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
EPHESUS M |
P16 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
HFB BRITTHANY |
P4 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB BRITTHANY |
P7 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
HFB BRITTHANY |
P16 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
SL QUINTESSENSE |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Aberta |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
SL QUINTESSENSE |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Aberta |
|
SL QUINTESSENSE |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Aberta |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
SL CHINANA |
P9 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
SL CHINANA |
P13 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
SUMMER TIME |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Aberta |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
SUMMER TIME |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Aberta |
|
SUMMER TIME |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Aberta |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
LANDLOU |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
LANDLOU |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
LANDLOU |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
ROCCADERO J.MEN |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
ROCCADERO J.MEN |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ROCCADERO J.MEN |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MELISSA BRENDA GESTEIRA DE MORAIS |
|
M&M SASHA |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
M&M SASHA |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
M&M SASHA |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
FILUS |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
FILUS |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FILUS |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARCONI CESAR FARIAS VIEIRA FILHO |
|
CASSILAS |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCONI CESAR FARIAS VIEIRA FILHO |
|
CASSILAS |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILAS |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO JOSé PEREIRA FERREIRA |
|
FULL SPEED DO ATLÂNTICO |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
FULL SPEED DO ATLÂNTICO |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
MARIA PAULA GOMES |
|
LIRA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LIRA DAS CATARATAS |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
JOãO PEDRO DA FONTE ALVES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
CANDO B |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CANDO B |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
RAPHAEL BENEVIDES CORDEIRO |
|
SL SCORPION III 247CAVALLO ARTIGOS EQUESTRES |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SCORPION III 247CAVALLO ARTIGOS EQUESTRES |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SL SCORPION III 247CAVALLO ARTIGOS EQUESTRES |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
RAPHAEL BENEVIDES CORDEIRO |
|
DEXTER |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
DEXTER |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DEXTER |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CASH |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
LETICIA HOFFMANN |
|
GALLOPING |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
GALLOPING |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
PEDRO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS LIMA |
|
CASH |
P 11 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CASH |
P15 Escola Preliminar (0.60 m) |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL CABRAL DE VASCONCELOS |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
BRUNA MONTEIRO DA CRUZ SCHETTINI |
|
STRATEGUS |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
STRATEGUS |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
FREDERICO MATOS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
HOUR BLUE METODO |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
HOUR BLUE METODO |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
HOUR BLUE METODO |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
LUíSA OLIVEIRA COSTA MENESES |
|
ROMANA DO ATLâNTICO |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANA DO ATLâNTICO |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ROMANA DO ATLâNTICO |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GERALDO BANDEIRA DE MELO FILHO |
|
FANTASIA TRAPICHE |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASIA TRAPICHE |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
|
FANTASIA TRAPICHE |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Amador A |
|
MARCELA CAMPOS ESCARIZ |
|
LUCKSEE DO ATLANTICO |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKSEE DO ATLANTICO |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
LISA MICHELLE TOSTO |
|
GR GANDHI |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANDHI |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
GR GANDHI |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
EDOUARD MUGUET |
|
BIG CHAMPION |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEPA |
1 |
1 |
|
BIG CHAMPION |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
KAIO TOSTO |
|
SL SACHEM II |
P9 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
FHBA |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SACHEM II |
P13 Escola Principal (0.90 m) |
Escola |
|
JOAO PEDRO CHAVES |
|
SL IDOLO |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Mirim |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
SL IDOLO |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Mirim |
|
SL IDOLO |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Mirim |
|
HERMANO PONTES DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
FEP |
1 |
1 |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
NHV GUAPO TRAPICHE |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Amador |
|
ANTONIO VICTOR MIRANDA |
|
BRAD PITT |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
BRAD PITT |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BRAD PITT |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VINíCIUS ROCHA GOMES |
|
HARAFAH AGHA KHAN |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
FNEE |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAFAH AGHA KHAN |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
|
HARAFAH AGHA KHAN |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Pré-Mirim |
|
PAULO MIRANDA |
|
CHZS LAMENDOR |
P4 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Aberta |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHZS LAMENDOR |
P7 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Aberta |
|
CHZS LAMENDOR |
P16 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Aberta |
|
BIANKA GOMES SOARES |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SALAMANDRA FURIOSA CHAPMAN |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JOãO GABRIEL BASTOS ROCHA |
|
DORA DO ATLANTICO |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FHSE |
0 |
0 |
|
DORA DO ATLANTICO |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
JOãO GABRIEL BASTOS ROCHA |
- |
- |
|
|
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
JORGE LUIS PASSAMANI |
|
NEW TIME |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
NEW TIME |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
|
NEW TIME |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
|
YURI CONDE FAGUNDES SOARES GARCIA |
|
WINNIPEG DO ATLâNTICO |
P4 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
WINNIPEG DO ATLâNTICO |
P7 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
WINNIPEG DO ATLâNTICO |
P16 Série Especial (1.30 m) |
Sênior |
|
YURI CONDE FAGUNDES SOARES GARCIA |
|
IRON Z |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
FHSE |
1 |
0 |
|
IRON Z |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO HENRY OLIVEIRA RECAMONDE |
|
SL HONEY 247 CAVALLO ARTIGOS EQUESTRES |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
SL HONEY 247 CAVALLO ARTIGOS EQUESTRES |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
SL HONEY 247 CAVALLO ARTIGOS EQUESTRES |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NHV QUISAR |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
NHV QUISAR |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
NHV LACOSTE |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NHV LACOSTE |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
|
NHV LACOSTE |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
NHV ZAPHIRA |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Aberta |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NHV ZAPHIRA |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
NHV ZAPHIRA |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Aberta |
|
MIRELLA MAYRHOFER FONSECA ARAUJO |
|
RAIO |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
1 |
1 |
|
RAIO |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
JULIA ROCHA MENELAU DE SOUZA |
|
CATIRA JMEN |
P3 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CATIRA JMEN |
P6 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CATIRA JMEN |
P17 Série Intermediária (1.20 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
DIEGO GOMES SOBRINHO |
|
DITO DO PORTUCALE SIEL CAMARÁ |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FEC |
1 |
0 |
|
DITO DO PORTUCALE SIEL CAMARÁ |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
DITO DO PORTUCALE SIEL CAMARÁ |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
- |
- |
|
|
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CéRES MARIA DE SOUZA LEãO |
|
CUPCAKE |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CUPCAKE |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CUPCAKE |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MIRELLA MAYRHOFER FONSECA ARAUJO |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPOLIN |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA AUSTRAGESILO |
|
LE BRANCHU |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FNEE |
2 |
1 |
|
LE BRANCHU |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LE BRANCHU |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SL SACHEM III |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SL SACHEM III |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SL SACHEM III |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA LEAL NEPOMUCENO |
- |
- |
|
|
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA LEAL NEPOMUCENO |
|
JOE PESCE |
P2 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
JOE PESCE |
P5 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JOE PESCE |
p18 Série Preliminar (1.10 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ELIZA VASCONCELLOS REZENDE |
|
MUSA TW |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FHBA |
1 |
0 |
|
MUSA TW |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MUSA TW |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FABIO TELES |
|
GIBRALTAR |
P1 Série Extra (1.00 m) Amador B |
Amador B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GIBRALTAR |
P8 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
GIBRALTAR |
P 12 Série Extra (1.00 m) |
Amador B |
|
MARIA DILA VERAS GOMES |
|
LIRA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |
FNEE |
0 |
0 |
|
LIRA DAS CATARATAS |
P14 Escola Intermediária (0.80 m) |
Escola |