|
1º TEN R2 FABIANO N. GONçALVES |
|
MBV MIRADOR MMB |
P5 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
HB |
0 |
0 |
|
MBV MIRADOR MMB |
P7 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA |
|
KOBY BOY IMPéRIO EGíPCIO 2M |
P16 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
KOBY BOY IMPéRIO EGíPCIO 2M |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
AMANDA MAIANE |
|
PAPOULA |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
PAPOULA |
P4 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANA BEATRIZ DANTAS GUIMARãES |
|
VEM COMIGO GUABI |
P4 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ DANTAS GUIMARãES |
|
VEM COMIGO GUABI |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA JULIA LINDEMAYER T. BALLOK |
|
DEXTER REAL H |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
DEXTER REAL H |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
ANA LUISA COLOMBO HERNANDES |
|
ARAGON |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
ARAGON |
P7 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANDERSON ALMEIDA |
|
BLUE JONES DA SUEZ |
P4 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
BLUE JONES DA SUEZ |
P15 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
ARTHUR SALDANHA CARVALHO |
|
GF MAXIMUS DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF LUCKY BOY DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GF MAXIMUS DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GF LUCKY BOY DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BEATRIZ INSFRAN DE SOUZA |
|
GF VIKTOR GDL |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF VIKTOR GDL |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
BETTINA ROJAS BASTOS MELLO |
|
GF ÍCARO JMEN |
P15 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF ÍCARO JMEN |
P4 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BRUNA DO AMARAL |
|
GF TASCA JA |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CELP |
0 |
0 |
|
GF TASCA JA |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAP CHRYSTIAN HENRY BRITO CARDOSO |
|
BIG JUMP |
P15 - 1,10m |
Guaicurus Equipe |
|
0 |
0 |
|
BIG JUMP |
P4 - 1,10m |
Guaicurus Equipe |
|
CAP CHRYSTIAN HENRY BRITO CARDOSO |
|
URGêNCIA DO RINCãO |
P8 - 0,90m |
Guaicurus Equipe |
|
0 |
0 |
|
URGêNCIA DO RINCãO |
P6 - 0,90m |
Guaicurus Equipe |
|
CAP LINO AFONSO DE BASTIANI |
|
REALCE DO RINCãO |
P16 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
CEW |
0 |
0 |
|
REALCE DO RINCãO |
P3 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
CARLOS EDUARDO GERALDI RACHID |
|
RIACHO DOCE CALIFóRNIA |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
RIACHO DOCE CALIFóRNIA |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CéSAR GABRIEL COLMáN ARREDONDO |
|
VHMBV ENIGMA DA VISTA |
P16 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHMBV |
0 |
0 |
|
VHMBV ENIGMA DA VISTA |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
DELEGADA MEDINA DA POLÍCIA CIVIL DO MS |
|
PCMS DESENHO H.I |
P7 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
PCMS DESENHO H.I |
P5 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
|
EDISON SERRATINE |
|
FG VET PRIMADONA ROSEBUD |
P15 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
FG VET PRIMADONA ROSEBUD |
P4 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
EDUARDA LANCINI PAIVA |
|
CAPTAIN BLACK |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CELP |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRST LADY |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAPTAIN BLACK |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FIRST LADY |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FAHD HAIDAR |
|
LINCE DO EMILION |
P16 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHFH |
0 |
0 |
|
LINCE DO EMILION |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GEISSON FELIPE SANTOS LIMA |
|
ARISSAN HVP |
P7 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MDF |
0 |
0 |
|
ARISSAN HVP |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GUSTAVO DE AZEVEDO NANTES |
|
GRETA |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
GRETA |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JADY NALETO FRANCO |
|
GF SALVADOR |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF SOLEIL |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF SALVADOR |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF SOLEIL |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
JOAO ROBERTO NALETO GASPARINI |
|
GF VULKAN |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF VULKAN |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
JULIA BARRETO AGUIAR |
|
VEM COMIGO GUABI |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
VEM COMIGO GUABI |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JULIANA PEREIRA GAMBA CORRêA |
|
URAKAN |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
CEW |
0 |
0 |
|
URAKAN |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
LAURA GABRIEL BORBA |
|
CASSINO |
P7 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEW |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUCAS ROSSINI DA SILVA |
|
ZODÍACO |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
ZODÍACO |
P7 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIZ VICTOR FRANCO FREIRE |
|
XAVANTE |
P16 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
XAVANTE |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUIZ VICTOR FRANCO FREIRE |
|
CALVANO TORO JMEN |
P5 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
CALVANO TORO JMEN |
P7 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUIZA SALDANHA CARVALHO |
|
GF LUCKY BOY DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF MAXIMUS DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF LUCKY BOY DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF MAXIMUS DA SãO LUIZ DO OESTE |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MAIA YASMIN BENITEZ BRITEZ |
|
SABONETE |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
VHMBV |
0 |
0 |
|
NICETE DO RINCAO |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SABONETE |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
NICETE DO RINCAO |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA LUNARDON TRAD |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
MDF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF OLGA CALIFóRNIA |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFóRNIA |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GF OLGA CALIFóRNIA |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARCELA PASQUALOTTO NASSER |
|
SEYMOUR RJ |
P7 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
SEYMOUR RJ |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA ANTONIA ROSA PEREIRA |
|
GT GAFANHOTO |
P4 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
GT GAFANHOTO |
P15 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MONSON DOS SANTOS |
|
YASMEEN DO JACARE |
P7 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMEEN DO JACARE |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA WEBER |
|
ETERNITY |
P10 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CEW |
0 |
0 |
|
ETERNITY |
P13 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA DE ARAUJO ALVES |
|
ARAGON |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
ARAGON |
P4 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIANA TOMIE OKEMOTO ESPINOLA |
|
SPIRIT |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
CHMD |
0 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MELISSA LUNARDON TRAD |
|
GF OLGA CALIFORNIA |
P10 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
GF OLGA CALIFORNIA |
P13 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATALIA DAVALOS AZAMBUJA |
|
LENNON |
P5 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
CHMD |
0 |
0 |
|
LENNON |
P7 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAúJO DOS SANTOS SILVA |
|
FIRST LADY |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRST LADY |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PIETRA MORRISON DINIZ BRASIL |
|
GF VULKAN |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
GF SOLEIL |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF VULKAN |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
GF SOLEIL |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
PIETRA MORRISON DINIZ BRASIL |
|
GF SALVADOR |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
GF SALVADOR |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
LUAN |
P7 - 1,00m |
Mini-Mirim |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUAN |
P5 - 1,00m |
Mini-Mirim |
|
RAFAEL NALETO GASPARINI |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFORNIA |
P13 - 0,60m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF IPIRANGA CALIFORNIA |
P10 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAPHAELA WIENER VASCONCELLOS AZEVEDO |
|
BAFAFá DA VISTA |
P3 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
BAFAFá DA VISTA |
P16 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
RAYKKA RYANNA SILVA PAVAO |
|
ELO DO RINCAO |
P13 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CHMD |
0 |
0 |
|
ELO DO RINCAO |
P10 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RENNE MENDES RICARDES FELIPE |
|
NEFERTITE DO ARETE |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MART |
0 |
0 |
|
NEFERTITE DO ARETE |
P4 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ROBERTTO MARQUES MEDINA |
|
PCMS CAPTAIN BLACK |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
FARTURA |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
PCMS DESENHO H.I |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
PCMS CAPTAIN BLACK |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
PCMS DESENHO H.I |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
FARTURA |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
RODRIGO SANTIAGO DE ANDRADE |
|
RIMA DO RINCãO |
P5 - 1,00m |
Guaicurus Avulso |
CEW |
0 |
0 |
|
RIMA DO RINCãO |
P7 - 1,00m |
Guaicurus Avulso |
|
RONNY RAYKONNY PAVãO |
|
MBV MONARKA |
P4 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
VHMBV |
0 |
0 |
|
MBV MONARKA |
P15 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
RONNY RAYKONNY PAVãO |
|
SERENO |
P15 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
VHMBV |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENO |
P4 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
SOFIA VINCENSI TERRABUIO |
|
MBV QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P16 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
MBV QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P3 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
SUELY SILVEIRA |
|
MBV FIRST DA SUEZ |
P4 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
MBV FIRST DA SUEZ |
P15 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
|
TC MARCELO MACHADO FERREIRA |
|
QUORIUM HG |
P8 - 0,90m |
Guaicurus Avulso |
CMCG |
0 |
0 |
|
HERMANO DA VISTA |
P6 - 0,90m |
Guaicurus Avulso |
|
QUORIUM HG |
P6 - 0,90m |
Guaicurus Avulso |
|
HERMANO DA VISTA |
P8 - 0,90m |
Guaicurus Avulso |
|
THAíS SALDANHA CARVALHO |
|
GF CAPITU |
P12 - 0,40m |
Escola |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
GF CAPITU |
P11 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
YANINA MONSERRAT BENITEZ |
|
SABONETE |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
VHMBV |
0 |
0 |
|
NICETE |
P8 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
SABONETE |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
NICETE |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN CAVALHEIRO |
|
MBV RIZI |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EGF |
0 |
0 |
|
URAKAN |
P4 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MBV RIZI |
P4 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
URAKAN |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
YASMIN TERUYA OMAIS |
|
FARTURA |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
KODACK |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FARTURA |
P9 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
KODACK |
P14 - 0,80m |
Escola |