|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Amador Top |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
MACADAMIA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE CLOTARIO COLAçO |
|
BAIONETE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
BAIONETE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LARI ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LARI ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
AMANDA SELUCHINESK BRAGANçA |
|
ATLETA |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ATLETA |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CISSCO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ANA PAULA PEREIRA ALVES FARACO |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
PRADA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
CARRY GIRL J MEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
LOVE STORY |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
PRADA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
LOVE STORY |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
CARRY GIRL J MEN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI LAND ZITTER DO FEROLETO |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
A. De Mari |
2 |
0 |
|
DE MARI LAND ZITTER DO FEROLETO |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
A. De Mari |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
A. De Mari |
0 |
0 |
|
DE MARI LAND ZITTER DO FEROLETO |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
DE MARI LAND ZITTER DO FEROLETO |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
ANNA DORA FISCHER BOOS |
|
HARAS FISCHER CARTHAGENA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
1 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER CARTHAGENA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
VILLANUEVA CHESTA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
VILLANUEVA CHESTA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
VILLANUEVA CHESTA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
PRINCESS BALU |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRINCESS BALU |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BARBARA CARSTENS BUENO |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CRAVO ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CRAVO ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA ELENA GARCIA UGARTE |
|
SIRENE DE LIGNY |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
CARBOY |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBOY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
CARBOY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CHRISTINA VOSWINCKEL GOLOUBEFF |
|
ATLETA |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ATLETA |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
DANIEL ÁVILA VASCONCELOS |
|
THG HF IMPERADOR |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
THG HF IMPERADOR |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL ÁVILA VASCONCELOS |
|
TICIANE JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
TICIANE JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DANIEL ÁVILA VASCONCELOS |
|
NARCISA ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
BILLABONG ITAPUÃ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HINTERTUX |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASENDRA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Hour Concour |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DORSAY |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
SIR LORDINO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CASENDRA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Hour Concour |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
SIR LORDINO |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CASENDRA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Hour Concour |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
DORSAY |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
WORLD STAR |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WORLD STAR |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
DANIELA DE CALDAS SUARES |
|
NARCISA ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
NARCISA ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARETINA Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
BANDICK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
BANDICK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEOCLÉCIO AIRES BARBOSA |
|
SL BARDOT |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BARDOT |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
TRICOLORE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
THERIOS |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THERIOS |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
FR PRIMA DONNA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PRIMA DONNA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
ZAHRAH EZMG |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
DINÂMICO ITAPUÃ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
DINÂMICO ITAPUÃ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
DINÂMICO ITAPUÃ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
MYSS GRYSS E.Z.M.G |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
MG |
1 |
1 |
|
MYSS GRYSS E.Z.M.G |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
MYSS GRYSS E.Z.M.G |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
FR PRIMA DONNA |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
EMMA CAMARGO DE PAULA DANIEL |
|
PENELOPE |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FENíCIA MéTODO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CITRINA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CITRINA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
MISS BLUE |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MISS BLUE |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL HORSE PETKOVIC 43 JLIMA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
QUANTINA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
DIATOKI |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FERNANDA SEEMANN SCHüTZ |
|
AMP STAR GATE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MVB |
1 |
0 |
|
AMP STAR GATE |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL BRANDY |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
HSL BRANDY |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
SNOW |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOW |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER |
|
CALANDRA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Júnior |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER |
|
LEXINGTON |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Júnior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER |
|
LEXINGTON |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Júnior |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GUSTAVO CAMPOS HIDALGO |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARREIRINHA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
SAHEL DE CHOISY |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
T&T |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
GOLD |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ISABELLI WERNER |
|
SNOW BOY |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
SNOW BOY |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
VHL |
3 |
1 |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Amador Top |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Amador Top |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Amador Top |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
XARMOSA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
TIME SNOW |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
JORDANA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
PEDRINHO |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRINHO |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
TOKIO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
TOKIO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PENELOPE |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JULIO GABRIEL STRUTZ DE RAMOS |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
KAIO URIAS DA SILVA |
|
LENNON |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LENNON |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
JH ANTÍGONA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JH ANTÍGONA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LARISSA TRAMONTIM MAINARDES |
|
ZAHRAH E.Z.M.G |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
INSPIRIT |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
INSPIRIT |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
LEANDRO JORGE CARDOSO |
|
ULTRAMAN GMS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA QUIRINO |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
VFTE* |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
LUCAS ROZARIO POSSOBON |
|
CARISMA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
CARISMA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
HORTENCIA METODO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORTENCIA METODO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT CHEVAL ROYAL SALUT |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES DESIREE ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE SES DESIREE ROYAL HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
LUIZA MARIA CARNEIRO GONçALVES |
|
ULTRAMAN GMS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELA DA NOBREGA JANNINI MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
BRUNA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
BRUNA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
FIRE |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA JúLIA GASTãO DA ROSA |
|
THG BIANCA |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
THG BIANCA |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITóRIA GASTãO DA ROSA |
|
THG SOLDADO |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
THG SOLDADO |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
MARIA VITóRIA GASTãO DA ROSA |
|
THG CONTIGO DE LAUBRY |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
THG CONTIGO DE LAUBRY |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
GANSTER C |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
1 |
|
GANSTER C |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
PRONKENSBERG SANDRO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
PRONKENSBERG SANDRO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LORIEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MARIANA KAISER ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
CASPER SJS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PENELOPE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIANNE WATSINA ZIJLEMA |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
GOLD |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
HF LAEKEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HF LAEKEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
HF LAEKEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
HF LAEKEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HF LAEKEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
HF LAEKEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
HF AHORN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
T&T |
2 |
0 |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Young Rider |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
3 |
0 |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HANNA MONTANA RWA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HANNA MONTANA RWA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE NAMASTE DAS UMBURANAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE NAMASTE DAS UMBURANAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ALPHA RAVENA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ALPHA RAVENA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
CHIARA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
BLUE EYES |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BLUE EYES |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
GEORGE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERLIN H |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Pré-Junior |
|
CASSINO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Pré-Junior |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Pré-Junior |
|
CASSINO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Pré-Junior |
|
BERLIN H |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Pré-Junior |
|
MARGOT TOK |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Pré-Junior |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SES TAMBO GENIALIDAD |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SAGITARIO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SES TAMBO GENIALIDAD |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SL SAGITARIO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
NADJA PAULA MAZURECHEN |
|
THG BILLABONG ITAPUã |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
THG BILLABONG ITAPUã |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
CARTEIRO INTERAGRO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARTEIRO INTERAGRO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
UP HILL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
UP HILL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTEIRO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CARTEIRO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTEIRO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CARTEIRO |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
PABLO SORIANO VIDAL |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
RAFAEL EGOROFF FOGOLIN |
|
BOUNCE VON DER HELD |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL EGOROFF FOGOLIN |
|
BOUNCE VON DER HELD |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
BIG PARADE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BIG PARADE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
PEDRINHO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRINHO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
GUITA DA AMORANDA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUITA DA AMORANDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
GUITA DA AMORANDA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CHAPARRAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPARRAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
CHAPARRAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FIGARO VD VAELENBERG |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FIGARO VD VAELENBERG |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
AQUITANIA |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
AQUITANIA |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
PRINCESS BALU |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
SES CHALLENGER JMEN III TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CHALLENGER JMEN III TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Pré-Junior |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Pré-Junior |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 7/8 |
Pré-Junior |
|
SOFIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
LEVIN Z TOP CAR |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
SOFIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
LEVIN Z TOP CAR |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
DREAM GIRL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
DREAM GIRL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRIA Z |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
HFB HANNAH |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
LAZULI |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
TOP HORSE DIAMOND HR |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE DIAMOND HR |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
CASSILIA JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILIA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
CORLINE JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CORLINE JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
IDEAL TW |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL DARCONTENDER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
SOLENESS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLENESS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
CORIALINA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORIALINA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CORIALINA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |