|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
2 |
1 |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LORIEN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CASENDRA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CASENDRA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SIR LORDINO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SIR LORDINO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
DESTINY RJ |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
COLISEU |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COLISEU |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
DINÂMICO ITAPUÃ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
MG |
3 |
1 |
|
DINÂMICO ITAPUÃ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
DINÂMICO ITAPUÃ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
FR PRIMA DONNA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
FR PRIMA DONNA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
GOLD |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIANNE WATSINA ZIJLEMA |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ALISSA ROS ENS |
|
GOLD |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
GOLD |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PENELOPE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JULIO GABRIEL STRUTZ DE RAMOS |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
AMANDA HATSCHBACH CORREA BITTENCOURT |
|
ESQUIMó |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
JH ANTÍGONA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JH ANTÍGONA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CAROLINA MIKOSZ KLEIN |
|
PENELOPE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
CARTEIRO INTERAGRO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
CARTEIRO INTERAGRO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
GUSTAVO CAMPOS HIDALGO |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CARETINA Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
PETER PAN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETER PAN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL RM ANIKE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MARIANA KAISER ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS |
|
FIRE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MACADâMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MACADâMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
JORDANA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
PEDRINHO |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRINHO |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
PEDRINHO |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRINHO |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
HELIO DE PAULA |
|
CORINA TW |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOTA MENEGHEL VILELA |
|
VHL LUNA |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
WYDARCO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WYDARCO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
BANDICK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
BANDICK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
LUCAS ROZARIO POSSOBON |
|
KALLU |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
KALLU |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
2 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ROSSONERO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ROSSONERO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
TIAGO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPF |
1 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LOGAN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
FIRE |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
HELIO DE PAULA |
|
CORINA TW |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAçA MARIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA |
|
DIAMANTE |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAMANTE |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
DORSAY JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
DORSAY JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
WORLD STAR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
WORLD STAR |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SL SAGITARIO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SAGITARIO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SES TAMBO GENIALIDAD |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SES TAMBO GENIALIDAD |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
BALLUS ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
BALLUS ADAL |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ELOI C |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
TOP HORSE DIAMOND HR |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE DIATOKI |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE DIATOKI |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
QUANTINA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
KANNANTINA |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
SNOW |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOW |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
BECO DA AMORANDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BECO DA AMORANDA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Master Top |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CNT QUALIFY DA TOCA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CNT QUALIFY DA TOCA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Júnior |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
KANSSAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
KANSSAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ |
|
XARPA |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
XARPA |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICIO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICIO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
MS ZADAR GRAFITE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
MS ZADAR GRAFITE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRADA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRADA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
IPHONE 8 |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
IPHONE 8 |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
XARPA |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
XARPA |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XA DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL HORTENCIA METODO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL HORTENCIA METODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
ANA PAULA PEREIRA ALVES FARACO |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
CASSILIA C J MEN II |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILIA C J MEN II |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
BRUNA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
FENÍCIA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FENÍCIA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
MISS BLUE |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MISS BLUE |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
THERIOS |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NOEL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NOEL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES CASPER TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CASPER TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
BECO DA AMORANDA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TAMBO GENIALIDAD |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOïC DOMINGUEZ |
|
CITRINA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CITRINA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
TOKIO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
TOKIO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSINO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB CARBOY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REMONTA NANCAGUA SíTIO SIEL CAMARá |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUã |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUã |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
SES CHALLENGER JMEN III TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CHALLENGER JMEN III TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
CHIARA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
TIME SNOW |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOAO PAULO BALDAIA DA CUNHA |
|
DIAMANTE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
CHL |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
CHIARA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
HFB HANNA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
THERIOS |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
SOLENESS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |