|
ADRIANO AMARO CRISPIN |
|
PEGASUS CEQUIPEL |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PASSION |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALICE FáTIMA SILVA CARGNIN |
|
MS ZADAR GRAFITE |
P2 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
DE MARI RAVENA |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA PEREIRA ALVES FARACO |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
Zé DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
VIGILANTE DAS CATARATAS |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
ÍMPAR MéTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA CLARA CARGNIN |
|
HFB DOC SPECIAL |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
P2 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
BIANCA REIS |
|
IMPERADOR |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
RD |
3 |
0 |
|
IMPERADOR |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
JONHY BLACK |
P8 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA ANDREASSA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SYDNEY XANGô |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA ANDREASSA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
HELENA DO RETIRO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA F. DE LIMA |
|
QUASEMUD |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDEMIR DE SOUZA |
|
GEORGE |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
MAJOR |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
|
GEORGE |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
|
MAJOR |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CLAUDEMIR DE SOUZA |
|
SPRITE |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
CARETINA Z |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P8 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Amador |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
ACCORADO DO REFúGIO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
CLIFF VAN DE WHITOEVE |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CLIFF VAN DE WHITOEVE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
EDUARDO PADILHA DE LIMA |
|
LAND GRAN |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P8 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLÁVIA TEIXEIRA DE MEIROZ GRILO |
|
AQUITANIA TW |
P4 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
SNOW |
P3 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA HEIM SANT´ANA |
|
LANDELLE JMEN |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
GOLD |
P4 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
HFB CHICAGO |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
TIME SNOW |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
PETER PAN |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
DORSAY JMEN |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
WYDARCO |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA QUIRINO |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P8 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Aberta |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
HORTENCIA METODO |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARGIT HAUER |
|
THE WITCH |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA FRANCISCA DE ALMEIDA MOHR |
|
RAVENA |
P4 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
FR COSETTE |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KAISER ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS |
|
SIPó |
P3 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
GOLD |
P3 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA ANGELA BALENA |
|
SPRITE |
P4 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
SPRITE |
P3 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
GOLD |
P3 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P8 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CNT QUALIFY DA TOCA |
P8 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CNT QUALIFY DA TOCA |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NOEL |
P8 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P9 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB DOC SPECIAL |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CHAMAN HR |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CIROC DO RIACHO DOCE |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CIROC DO RIACHO DOCE |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
BáLTICO AMOR |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
P2 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
CARTEIRO INTERAGRO |
P3 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P3 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
KANSSAS |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
COLISEU |
P4 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL EGOROFF FOGOLIN |
|
BOUNCE VON DER HELD |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
BOUNCE VON DER HELD |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
VAI VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSALINA CARDOSO MACHADO |
|
ATHENA |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
VERUSKA 3K (IA) |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
BRUNA |
P6 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
TATIANE TONET |
|
SPARTAN RM |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
THALIS RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
|
BABALOO |
P5 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
MS ZADAR GRAFITE |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
SNOW BOY MS |
P7 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |