|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
WYDARCO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WYDARCO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PENELOPE |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
GOLD |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
HENRIQUE VIEIRA KARUTA |
|
VAZ ESQUIMÓ |
P9 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VAZ ESQUIMÓ |
P18 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
CORINA TW |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORINA TW |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUâ |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUâ |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
GOLD |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
CAYTANO |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
TOP HORSE DIAMOND HR |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE DIAMOND HR |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Master Top |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CEHIP |
2 |
1 |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
GANSTER C |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
GANSTER C |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
JH ANTÍGONA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CASENDRA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CASENDRA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
HINTERTUX |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SIR LORDINO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SIR LORDINO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
DESTINY RJ |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HSL BRANDY |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL BRANDY |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL 'AM DE MAJESTE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL 'AM DE MAJESTE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Júnior |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NOEL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
IELANIS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO CAMPOS HIDALGO |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ULISSES DAS CATARATAS |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
2 |
2 |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP JULIO CÉSAR BOTUPHARMA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP JULIO CÉSAR BOTUPHARMA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
JASPION DAS UMBURANAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
JASPION DAS UMBURANAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
HPH CORADA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEHIP |
2 |
0 |
|
HPH CORADA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FLORENÇA IPIRANGA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FLORENÇA IPIRANGA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ISIS SABEL WARMLING |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP Z-BAB DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
3 |
0 |
|
CEHIP Z-BAB DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HGJ KENDAL |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HGJ KENDAL |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CEHIP GALÁXIA JMEN BOTUPHARMA |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CEHIP GALÁXIA JMEN BOTUPHARMA |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
ONDA ITAPUÃ |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
3 |
0 |
|
ONDA ITAPUÃ |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
OSIRIS ITAPUÃ |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
OSIRIS ITAPUÃ |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
MARFIM ITAPUÃ |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
MARFIM ITAPUÃ |
P15 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
KANSSAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
KANSSAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
BECO DA AMORANDA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
BECO DA AMORANDA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES NEGRESCO ROYAL HORSE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES NEGRESCO ROYAL HORSE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
PRINCESS BALU |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
PRINCESS BALU |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
BALLUS ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
BALLUS ADAL |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CLINTÍSSIMO |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLINTÍSSIMO |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
DELPHINA |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
DELPHINA |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SES TAMBO GENIALIDAD |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES TAMBO GENIALIDAD |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SES SAGITÁRIO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SES SAGITÁRIO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
CASPER SJS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASPER SJS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Mirim |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Júnior |
|
AMANDA HATSCHBACH CORREA BITTENCOURT |
|
ESQUIMó |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Júnior |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PETER PAN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PETER PAN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FERNANDA ABREU |
|
LADY GRANFINA |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
RIO BRANCO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
RIO BRANCO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LOGAN |
P7 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P16 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE DIATOKI |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE DIATOKI |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE REZENDE SPERB |
|
SNOW |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOW |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
SNOW |
P8 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOW |
P17 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI RJ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
HF ARAGON |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ARAGON |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
KANNANTINA |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BERLIN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CASSIRA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIRA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
PABLO SORIANO VIDAL |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
ZÉ DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZÉ DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
ROYAL HORSE THERIOS |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL HORSE THERIOS |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
ROYAL HORSE CRISTHIANO JMEN |
P6 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL HORSE CRISTHIANO JMEN |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
CASSILIA C J MEN II |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOïC DOMINGUEZ |
|
LENNON |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LENNON |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
LOïC DOMINGUEZ |
|
CITRINA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CITRINA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE MISS BLUE |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TANGO FLORES |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TANGO FLORES |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P 14 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE MISS BLUE |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
CASSILIA C JMEN II |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILIA C JMEN II |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
KALINKA GULIN |
|
STING |
P6 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
STING |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
BRUNA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
BANDICK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
BANDICK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
QUANTINA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
CASSINO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
CASSINO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL HIGH VALLEY |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL HIGH VALLEY |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB CARBOY |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
ANNYROSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNYROSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERUSKA 3K |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
IELANIS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NOEL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
DORSAY JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
DORSAY JMEN |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
WORLD STAR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
WORLD STAR |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
HFB HANNA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB HANNA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
LADY FLORES |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY FLORES |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
TOKIO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
TOKIO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
UP HILL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UP HILL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
PRINCESS BALU |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PRINCESS BALU |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANA PAULA PEREIRA ALVES FARACO |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
JH ANTÍGONA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ANDRE SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA RIGOS MAIA PRATA |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P15 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |