|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
ALISSA ROS ENS |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P7 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
ANA LAURA YUMI TSUKAHARA |
|
EMILIE |
P8 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
EMILIE |
P17 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA YUMI TSUKAHARA |
|
VHL LUNA |
P17 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P8 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANA PAULA PEREIRA ALVES FARACO |
|
Xá DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ÍMPAR MéTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
BENTLEY DO REFUGIO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
ÍMPAR MéTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
DIATOKI |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VIGILANTE DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DIATOKI |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
VIGILANTE DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
QUANTINA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
KANNANTINA |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
DAPHNE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAPHNE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
VET SPORT CHEVAL HIGH VALLEY |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREZZA VICTóRIA NEVES KASPER |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
P15 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
P6 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
QUEBELA ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
JONHY BLACK |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
CARBOY |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBOY |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
CARLOTA MENEGHEL VILELA |
|
VHL LUNA |
P15 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL LUNA |
P6 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
3 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ROSSONERO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ROSSONERO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CASENDRA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P 20 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
CASENDRA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
TOP HORSE SES NEGRESCO ROYAL HORSE |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES NEGRESCO ROYAL HORSE |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
DANIELI FERREIRA OSS EMER |
|
BISQUIT DO LIBERTè |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
BISQUIT DO LIBERTè |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
|
DANIELI FERREIRA OSS EMER |
|
BISQUIT DO LIBERTè |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
ANTARES LG |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTARES LG |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
BANDICK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
BANDICK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANZEIRO JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANZEIRO JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
DODGE |
P9- 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
DODGE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
ROYAL HORSE MISS BLUE |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL HORSE MISS BLUE |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
ROYAL HORSE CRISTHIANO JMEN |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL HORSE CRISTHIANO JMEN |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
ROYAL HORSE THERIOS |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL HORSE THERIOS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
CASSILIA C J MEN II |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILIA C J MEN II |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
BRUNA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
ROMEO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMEO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
P 20 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P 20 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT GOVINDA |
P 20 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P 20 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
HELENA MÉTODO DAS CATARATAS |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FELIPE REICHMANN MüLLER |
|
HFB ARAGON |
P9 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ARAGON |
P18 – SÉRIE 0,90m CAVALOS NOVOS |
Hour Concour |
|
FERNANDA ABREU |
|
LADY GRANFINA |
P9- 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY GRANFINA |
P18 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HSL BRANDY |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL BRANDY |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HSL BRANDY |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Mirim |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HANNA MONTANA RWA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HANNA MONTANA RWA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ISABELLE RUMIKA OLLHOFF |
|
GOLD |
P8 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD |
P17 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
HFB CHICAGO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CHICAGO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
VHL |
4 |
1 |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P 20 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
VHL ZYANA R |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P5 – 1,40m JR, SR, YR, CN7/8 |
Sênior |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
VHL ZYANA R |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
PETER PAN |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PETER PAN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
TIME SNOW |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JORDANA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
PEDRINHO |
P6 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRINHO |
P15 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL |
|
TOKIO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
TOKIO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
FR DOLCCE |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LOGAN |
P17 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
P8 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
LADY FLORES |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY FLORES |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
JULIO GABRIEL STRUTZ DE RAMOS |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P6 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P15 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
SOLENESS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLENESS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
CAIA SCMJ |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIA SCMJ |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
WYDARCO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WYDARCO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
WYDARCO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
AVATAR MONTANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOïC DOMINGUEZ |
|
CITRINA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CITRINA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
LOïC DOMINGUEZ |
|
LENNON |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LENNON |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL HORTENCIA METODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL HORTENCIA METODO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
ZÉ DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZÉ DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VET SPORT CHEVAL HIGH VALLEY |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN MAMELLE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN MAMELLE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL CARTIER Z |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
CHAPARRAL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
HFB HANNA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB HANNA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA |
|
DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA |
|
SINGULANO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SINGULANO |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
EQUIHORSE WARIS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIHORSE WARIS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
P8 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
P17 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
FIRE |
P6 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
P15 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
FIRE |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
MC ZADAR GRAFITE |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MC ZADAR GRAFITE |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA FERNANDA RIGOS MAIA PRATA |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P18 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P9- 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
FR COSETTE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
FR COSETTE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MARIANA KAISER ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS |
|
SIPó |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
SIPó |
P7 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARIANA KAISER ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
CASPER SJS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASPER SJS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Mirim |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Mirim |
|
AN ZANLOVE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
PENELOPE |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PENELOPE |
P7 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
GOLD |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD |
P7 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
MAURICIO A. RIGONI BASSO |
|
JCR CANTER |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR CANTER |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO A. RIGONI BASSO |
|
SYMPATICO DA PEDREIRA |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SYMPATICO DA PEDREIRA |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
MAURICIO A. RIGONI BASSO |
|
JCR CANTER |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR CANTER |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CIROC DO RIACHO DOCE |
P10 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CIROC DO RIACHO DOCE |
P1 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ARAGON |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ARAGON |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB COPÉLIA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB COPÉLIA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P 20 – 1,40m JR, SR, , CN 7/8 |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
EMILIE |
P7 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EMILIE |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
CASSILIA C JMEN II |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSILIA C JMEN II |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
UP HILL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UP HILL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
P15 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
P6 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BERLIN H |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERLIN H |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Pré-Junior |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSINO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
SES SAGITÁRIO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES TAMBO GENIALIDAD |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SES SAGITÁRIO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SES TAMBO GENIALIDAD |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
CARTEIRO INTERAGRO |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
CARTEIRO INTERAGRO |
P7 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
CARTEIRO INTERAGRO |
P18 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA WIGGERS DA ROCHA |
|
DIVINA ITAPUã |
P18 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
CHC |
3 |
0 |
|
DIVINA ITAPUã |
P9- 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
NINA ISABELLA BELLINO |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS EXTRATO HI |
P7 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS EXTRATO HI |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS EXTRATO HI |
P18 - 0,90m ABERTA |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
KANSSAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
KANSSAS |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
COLISEU |
P8 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU |
P17 - 0,80m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
SINGULANO |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PABLO SORIANO VIDAL |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED RIVER JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |
|
RAFAELA SAONETTI KAWASAKI |
|
PEDRINHO |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRINHO |
P7 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
CHPG TOP HORSE BOY ROOTS |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
CHPG TOP HORSE BOY ROOTS |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CHAPARRAL |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SELVINO CARAMORI FILHO |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P16 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P7 - 0,60m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
CAIA SCMJ |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA ALESSANDRA KOTSIFAS |
|
SHITAKE DO PANEMA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SHITAKE DO PANEMA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
TULIPA |
P15 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TULIPA |
P6 - 0,40m ESCOLA |
Escola |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
BRUNA |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
HF ARAGON |
P11- 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ARAGON |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
TOP HORSE DIAMOND HR |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE DIAMOND HR |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, MR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT, CN 6/7 |
Sênior |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
PRINCESS BALU |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
ANNYROSE |
P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNYROSE |
P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, |
Amador |