|
ALESSANDRA DE ALMEIDA LEMOS |
|
CENP SERENA |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CENP |
1 |
0 |
|
CENP SERENA |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ALEXIA SOUZA SATHLER |
|
MONIQUE MAMELLE |
P1 – 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE MAMELLE |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
CANZEIRO J MEN |
P3 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m PROF |
Profissional |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m PROF |
Profissional |
|
ANA CLARA BERTECHINI |
|
MAISON |
P8- 040m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MAISON |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA YUMI TSUKAHARA |
|
VHL XARMOSA |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL XARMOSA |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANA PAULA JASKIW |
|
JUNINHO ONASSIS |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
JUNINHO ONASSIS |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANE ELISE MARQUEZ MINUCCI |
|
FRB CHERIE |
P11 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CENP |
1 |
0 |
|
FRB CHERIE |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ANNINA ARCERI CASCARDO |
|
PEPITA |
P7- 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PEPITA |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
CANZEIRO J MEN |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE PEGASUS |
P1 – 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
CANZEIRO J MEN |
P1 – 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
VETSCIENCE PEGASUS |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL CARRERA Z |
P11 - 1,10m |
Master A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CARRERA Z |
P2 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
P1 – 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
BEATRIZ MAYUMI NOMA |
|
BAILARINA |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
BAILARINA |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BIANCA MARQUES DE MELLO |
|
AGHATA |
P9 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
AGHATA |
P18 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
|
BRUNA RAISSA MORELLI XAVIER |
|
BETHOVEN MéTODO |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
BETHOVEN MéTODO |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
CAMILLI VITóRIA CUBOSKI DUTRA |
|
VHL SPIRIT |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL SPIRIT |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
ZURKIS |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZURKIS |
P1 – 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
CECíLIA ALVES NUNES MANSANO |
|
VHL SPIRIT |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL SPIRIT |
P8- 040m |
Escola |
|
DANTON DEQUECH |
|
APPLE CHANTEBLED |
P14 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
APPLE CHANTEBLED |
P5 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE LANCELOT |
P1 – 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE LANCELOT |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE ACL RAION CAMB |
P1 – 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA B. ASSUMPÇÃO |
|
ZIDANOLIM |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ZIDANOLIM |
P1 – 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
FRANCESCA ARCERI |
|
COWBOY |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
COWBOY |
P8- 040m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA BONSANINO MACHADO |
|
LORD ACTON |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
LORD ACTON |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELI PERUZZI LOURENçO |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO CENP TALENTO |
P8- 040m |
Escola |
CENP |
1 |
0 |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO CENP TALENTO |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE IVY |
P10 - 1,00m CN |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE IVY |
P1 – 1,00m CN |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
TARSILA FA |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
TARSILA FA |
P4 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
BOSSA NOVA DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 - 1,20m PROF |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
BOSSA NOVA DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 - 1,20m PROF |
Profissional |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
BETHOVEN MéTODO |
P4 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
TARSILA FA |
P11 - 1,10m PROF |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
BETHOVEN MéTODO |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA TORALLIS CARBONARI |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO CENP TALENTO |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
1 |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO CENP TALENTO |
P8- 040m |
Escola |
|
GUILHERME MICHELETTE PIERIN |
|
LINKAGE INBLACK RS |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Amador B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LINKAGE INBLACK RS |
P1 – 1,00m B |
Amador B |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
MISS CHAP |
P12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
MISS CHAP |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MISS CHAP |
P2 - 1,10m CN |
Hour Concour |
|
IAN GABRIEL SOUZA MINUZZO |
|
SKIBRIN |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SKIBRIN |
P1 – 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ISABELA PEICHER |
|
MS DUBAI |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MS DUBAI |
P1 – 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ISABELA SAENZ SURITA ANDRADE |
|
PJ SUGAR LUC |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
PJ SUGAR LUC |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ISABELA VOLPI ZOLLER |
|
AGHATA |
P18 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
AGHATA |
P9 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
|
ISADORA ALMEIDA LIMA |
|
AGHATA |
P18 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
AGHATA |
P9 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL LE INSPECTRA FOR |
P14 - 0,90m |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL LE INSPECTRA FOR |
P5 - 0,90m |
Hour Concour |
|
JULIA NOZAWA |
|
JUNINHO ONASSIS |
P14 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
JUNINHO ONASSIS |
P5 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JULIANA MELO |
|
PEPITA |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PEPITA |
P7- 0,60m |
Escola |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
KAREN YUKARI DEGUCHI HANGAI |
|
VHL SPIRIT |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL SPIRIT |
P8- 040m |
Escola |
|
KARINA BONSANINO FERREIRA ALVES MACHADO |
|
QH GREGORIANO |
P1 – 1,00m B |
Master B |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
QH GREGORIANO |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
LARA MIE NISHIMORI TOMITA |
|
ORLANDO |
P18 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ORLANDO |
P9 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
|
LAURA REBOLA |
|
PEPITA |
P8- 040m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PEPITA |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LETICIA FUNADA |
|
BETINA ITAPUã |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPP |
1 |
0 |
|
BETINA ITAPUã |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO CENP THUNDERCAT VAN HELT |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO CENP THUNDERCAT VAN HELT |
P4 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO CLINTWOOD D’OLYMPO |
P2 - 1,10m PROF |
Profissional |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO CLINTWOOD D’OLYMPO |
P3 - 1,20m PROF |
Profissional |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO FRB CHERIE |
P3 - 1,20m PROF |
Profissional |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO LICANTHUS JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m PROF |
Profissional |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO LICANTHUS JMEN |
P1 – 1,00m PROF |
Profissional |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
ECOVILLAS DO LAGO LICANTHUS JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m PROF |
Profissional |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT CHEVAL HIGH VALLEY COOPER |
P2 - 1,10m CN |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
NIGHT AND DAY CALIFORNIA |
P2 - 1,10m PROF |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NIGHT AND DAY CALIFORNIA |
P11 - 1,10m PROF |
Profissional |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
OPERA CALIFORNIA |
P10 - 1,00m PROF |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OPERA CALIFORNIA |
P1 – 1,00m PROF |
Profissional |
|
MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA |
|
DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA |
P12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA DUARTE KITZBERGER |
|
RODOMAN CHIEVO HENRIQUE |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
RODOMAN CHIEVO HENRIQUE |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARCELO CANASSA |
|
DOIS AMORES |
P8- 040m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DOIS AMORES |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA DE FATIMA MARCHEZONI |
|
PORTLAND |
P2 - 1,10m PROF |
Profissional |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
PORTLAND |
P11 - 1,10m PROF |
Profissional |
|
MARIA DE FATIMA MARCHEZONI |
|
POLARIANA DMJ |
P10 - 1,00m PROF |
Profissional |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
POLARIANA DMJ |
P1 – 1,00m PROF |
Profissional |
|
MARIA EDUARDA P. COSTA |
|
HIPISMO MARINGÁ RAION |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
HIPISMO MARINGÁ RAION |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
P11 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
P2 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P1 – 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA VITORIA LEMBO REBOLLA |
|
AGHATA |
P18 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
AGHATA |
P9 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
P11 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
P2 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
KIWI |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
KIWI |
P1 – 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
|
LORD ACTON |
P18 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
CHI |
0 |
0 |
|
LORD ACTON |
P9 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
P8- 040m |
Escola |
HBV |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m CN |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P4 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P12 - 1,20m CN |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
P3 - 1,20m CN |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EQUIMIMOS CHEVAL CHALLENGER |
P4 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS CHEVAL CHALLENGER |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CHEVAL HIGH VALLEY COOPER |
P3 - 1,20m CN |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CHEVAL HIGH VALLEY COOPER |
P12 - 1,20m CN |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
XARMOSA |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XARMOSA |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
P12 - 1,20m |
Master |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
P3 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
P4 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
P13 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
P7- 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NICOLLI MARES MIKOSIK |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
P18 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
HM |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
P9 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
QUIBLANC J MEN |
P13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
QUIBLANC J MEN |
P4 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO SILVA MACHADO |
|
COWBOY |
P17 - 0,40m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
COWBOY |
P8- 040m |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL CONSTANTINO |
|
SHEIK V |
P5 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
SHEIK V |
P14 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
RAFAELA ALMEIDA LIMA |
|
ORLANDO |
P18 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ORLANDO |
P9 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
|
RAYSSA CAROLINE MENDES FERREIRA |
|
ROMEO MN |
P15 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMEO MN |
P6 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
REBECA GANEM |
|
ORLANDO |
P18 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ORLANDO |
P9 - X ao Trote |
Escola |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS TURBO |
P1 – 1,00m B |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS TURBO |
P10 - 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
P2 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
P11 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
BETINA ITAPUâ |
P3 - 1,20m |
Amador |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
SKIMMBER |
P1 – 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SKIMMBER |
P10 - 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
THEO HARUSHI FRANCO |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
P16 - 0,60m |
Escola |
HM |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
P7- 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
ALELUIA |
P14 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ALELUIA |
P5 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
ROMANZE JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
WELINGTON GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SINGULANO CRISTAL |
P3 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SINGULANO CRISTAL |
P12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
WELINGTON GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LANCELOT |
P4 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
WILLIAN F. NEVES |
|
QUARITA ADAL |
P1 – 1,00m PROF |
Profissional |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
QUARITA ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m PROF |
Profissional |
|
WILLIAN F. NEVES |
|
QUARITA ADAL |
P2 - 1,10m PROF |
Profissional |
VHM |
0 |
0 |