|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P8 - 1,20m |
Amador |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA DE NORONHA MACHADO KUCEK |
|
ELMO ITAPUÃ |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA CRISTINA CAVALIN |
|
LAND GRAN |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
|
CAETANO |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
MARGIT HAUER |
|
THE WITCH |
P1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
THE WITCH |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Master B |
|
LUANA VILLATORE BORTOLAN |
|
LADY |
P1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
|
ORGANNACT RAMADA Z |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Amador B |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELA SABBAGA |
|
TIETA CEQUIPEL |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
P1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA ESPíNOLA |
|
TIETA CEQUIPEL |
P5 - 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P9 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P9 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HFB FRATTINA |
P9 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P3– 1,10m |
Amador A |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TOKYO |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
HM |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE TONISSI |
|
CORI ROYAL |
P8 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA VOLANI |
|
HELENA DO RETIRO |
P3– 1,10m |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHELLE NISHIOKA PIERIN |
|
BANTOS |
P4 – X ao trote |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
P5 - 0,40m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE IAN SOUSA GARCIA |
|
TIETA CEQUIPEL |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
P5 - 0,40m |
Escola |
HBV |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
P4 – X ao trote |
Escola |
MLJ |
0 |
0 |
|
THEO HARUSHI FRANCO |
|
BANTOS |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
HM |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO GOMES FERREIRA |
|
ZICO MéTODO |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Master B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FRANCISCA DE ALMEIDA MOHR |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUA |
P1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MUSTANG |
P2 – 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SHERON BRUSAMOLIN WAINTUKE |
|
TOKYO |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
HM |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
P3– 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
P3– 1,10m CN4/5 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P9 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P9 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P2 – 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
P1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Profissional |
|
TATIANE TONET |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Amador B |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
SIERRA |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
ELDORADO ATLETA CLASI |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PASSION |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIE SCHUBERT MULLER |
|
LADY QUANTUM CEQUIPEL |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Amador B |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
BIG BOSS CEQUIPEL |
P9 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CMD SATINE |
P3– 1,10m CN4/5 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
P3– 1,10m CN4/5 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
DOROTHY |
P8 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
EVEREST HR |
P3– 1,10m CN4/5 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CASEMIRO |
P8 - 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
HULK G |
P9 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CéSAR AUGUSTO GONçALVES MIYASHIRO |
|
PASSION |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
SJR PORãCATU |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Aberta |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
SJR GEORGE |
P3– 1,10m |
Master A |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
P3– 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P8 - 1,20m |
Master |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO FRANçA POSENATO |
|
GYPSY |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Aberta |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
ONE PEACE |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Aberta |
|
FRANCISCO FRANçA POSENATO |
|
ONE PEACE |
P3– 1,10m |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
MS VIRTUELLE BY CARTOFLEX |
P3– 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
ELEGANCE CEQUIPEL |
P8 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS CEQUIPEL |
P3– 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P8 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
P3– 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P2 – 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P2 – 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
|
GABRIELE CRISTINE FISCHER DA SILVA |
|
LADY QUANTUM CEQUIPEL |
P3– 1,10m |
Amador A |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
FIRE |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
P1 – 0,90m |
Hour Concour |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
P2 – 1,00m CN4 |
Hour Concour |
|
MH COMETA |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Profissional |
|
HFB SOHO |
P3– 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
P8 - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA CAMPOS HIDALGO |
|
FIRE |
P5 - 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
PRINCESS BALU |
P8 - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA GUEDES ALVES |
|
BALU |
P6 - 0,60m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
DIEGO IRULEGUI NEVES |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACEDO |
|
BALU |
P1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
P1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA DE NORONHA MACHADO KUCEK |
|
ELMO ITAPUÃ |
P1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
P2 – 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
P2 – 1,00m B |
Aberta |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
P3– 1,10m CN4/5 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
NUZZA FOR |
P3– 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
NUZZA FOR |
P8 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P8 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALLUS ADAL |
P8 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
P8 - 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
SJR GEORGE |
P8 - 1,20m |
Master |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
P9 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |