|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
LE INSPECTRA FOR |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
LE INSPECTRA FOR |
PR06- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
GOOD LORDE JMEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR06- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR06- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
ELMO |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ELMO |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SUNNYBOY |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ÁLICE MACHADO SABALA |
|
NADYRA |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALICIA MACHADO SABALA |
|
NADYRA |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALLAN HENRIQUE ENZ |
|
VHL PEGASUS |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL PEGASUS |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
CANZEIRO J MEN |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANZEIRO J MEN |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
AMANDA RISSARDO LEAL DOS SANTOS |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO DAMIANI |
|
INVERNO |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
|
ANA FRANCISCA RAMOS MANSUR |
|
NADYRA |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA RUTH RAMOS MANSUR |
|
NADYRA |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA SOPHIA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO SIMOES |
|
CHPG MICKEY |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR14 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR05 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA DEVASSA |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA DEVASSA |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
LAZULI |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAZULI |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
DAPHNE |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAPHNE |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR06- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDRé MEIRELLES MACHADO DA FONSECA CORREIA |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
NINA |
PR AUDI CARROXCAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA MENDES MACHADO |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE II JMEN |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HARAS FISCHER DHARA |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
FPRH |
3 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER CAMILLA |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
HARAS FISCHER CARLINA |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
HARAS FISCHER CAMILLA |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
HARAS FISCHER DHARA |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Mirim |
|
HARAS FISCHER CARLINA |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Mirim |
|
BEBEL MARTINEZ |
|
TIETA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
PIKACHU |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
|
BIANCA REIS |
|
IMPERADOR |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
RD |
2 |
1 |
|
IMPERADOR |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
BIANCA REIS |
|
IMPERADOR |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR07 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR15 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR15 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR07 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
MILANO |
PR06- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
MILANO |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CARTENDER |
PR05 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR14 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CASSINO JMEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO JMEN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
MONALISA BACCARAT |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
MH COMETA |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
MMH |
3 |
0 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR15 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR15 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CAROLINA ANDREASSA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SYDNEY XANGô |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Amador |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
ZURKIS |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZURKIS |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
OLINDA |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINE DE LIMA JORGE |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAUE TOTH SOARES |
|
FANTASMA |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CéSAR EDUARDO CAVANI GARANHANI |
|
IBIZ ITAPUÃ |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
IBIZ ITAPUÃ |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CLARA MEIRA VILELA DA SILVEIRA |
|
NADYRA |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDEMIR DE SOUZA |
|
SPIDER |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
SPIDER |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
|
SPIDER |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
COLOSSO ML |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COLOSSO ML |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI |
|
HMD GUS |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHD |
1 |
1 |
|
HMD GUS |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
HMD GUS |
PR07 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
DAVI MOLINARI BERNARDES |
|
VERMELHO |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
BANDICK |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
BANDICK |
PR06- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
LARA M JMEN |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
LARA M JMEN |
PR07 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW INCA |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
LIANTHA DO CACH |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PRINCEBALOU JOTER |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR15 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW INCA |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVEA |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVEA |
|
LIANTA DO CACH |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PRINCEBALOU JOTER |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
OLINDA |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDA DOMINGUES SILVEIRA |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR05 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
GEORGE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR06- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Amador |
MG |
1 |
1 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR15 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR07 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ORGANNACT CRISTHIANO JMEN IV |
PR15 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE REZENDE SPERB |
|
UFA BOY |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
NINA LF |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
NINA LF |
PR06- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
NINA LF |
PR AUDI CARROXCAVALO |
Aberta |
FPRH |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
0 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR06- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FERNANDA ESPíNOLA |
|
UCCELLO |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCCELLO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FRANCIELA RISSARDO |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GABRIELE HAUER COMINESE FREIRE |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
FIRE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELLA MOREIRA RIBEIRO |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
|
GABRIELLE ALBUQUERQUE POZZO |
|
PIKACHU |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLE ALBUQUERQUE POZZO |
|
PIKACHU |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE GITAN M |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Master |
CHM |
2 |
1 |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE GITAN M |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Master Top |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE GITAN M |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Master Top |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
CALISTA ACBM (IA) |
PR15 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CALISTA ACBM (IA) |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
NESS DYSIEUX |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
NESS DYSIEUX |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
DOMANI |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMANI |
PR06- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
QUICK SAND DAS UMBURANAS |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
QUICK SAND DAS UMBURANAS |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR14 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
IMNA REC |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE REINART |
|
XAVANTE |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
XAVANTE |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
PIKACHU |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HENRIQUE AVILLA COSTA |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
SIDNEY XANGO |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
LF |
1 |
1 |
|
IBRAHIM SAID JEBAHI |
|
UNIVERSAL DAS CATARATAS (IA) |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Young Rider |
CEQH |
1 |
0 |
|
IBRAHIM SAID JEBAHI |
|
UNIVERSAL DAS CATARATAS (IA) |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
CEQH |
0 |
0 |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
BRUNELLO |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO |
PR06- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISABELA CARVALHO DOS REIS |
|
CHPG MICKEY |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
DEBATE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA TAVARES ALESSI |
|
ANTARES LG |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTARES LG |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
MMH |
1 |
1 |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
GEORGE |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JAQUELINE GRIEBELER |
|
PUBLIC FEAR |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
PUBLIC FEAR |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
CARAMELL HR |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
CARAMELL HR |
PR06- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
CARAMELL HR |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Sênior |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Amador |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
JOSTA |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CUSCO |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CUSCO |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
VHL CUSCO |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
JOãO VICTOR CRISTO IRINEU |
|
DEBATE |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Pré-Junior |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
IZ BARONESA |
PR AUDI CARROXCAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSé EDUARDO MELHEM |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
|
JULIA ANDRADE HASSELMANN |
|
CHPG MICKEY |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA LUNARDI WAGNER |
|
BALA NO ALVOㅤㅤ |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA RENATA OLIVEIRA GRALIKE. |
|
NESS DYSIEUX |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
HLL |
2 |
0 |
|
BOURBON JT |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
NESS DYSIEUX |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
BOURBON JT |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR07 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
GEORGE |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
FR WALENKA |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
FR WALENKA |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LETICIA BáRBARA BORNHOLD |
|
PRIME |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
LETICIA BáRBARA BORNHOLD |
|
PRIME |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
SERENO DO RINCÃO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SERENO DO RINCÃO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SERENO DO RINCÃO |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
MK SERENA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MK SERENA |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LOUISE GRIEBELER COSTA |
|
CHPG MICKEY |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCA BAOS BIASI |
|
RELAMPAGO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR06- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL SL CARMELO |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SL CARMELO |
PR06- 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíSA KURZLOP GONCALVES |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíSA KURZLOP GONCALVES |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES TROIA JMEN |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES TROIA JMEN |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES TROIA JMEN |
PR AUDI CARROXCAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA LIMA MOTTA |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA |
|
AREZZO`S PRINCE |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTEIRO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
CASIMIRO MéTODO |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CASIMIRO MéTODO |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA VIEIRA SALVATTI FUMAGALLI |
|
DELPHY |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELLA SALES ZULIANI |
|
FIRE |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CMC |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
NUZZA FOR |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NUZZA FOR |
PR06- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARCOS KWIATKOWSKI JUNIOR |
|
ESTELIO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTELIO |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ANTONIA MELHEM |
|
INVERNO |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
SIPO |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
SIPO |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA CARDOSO |
|
R2D AMULETO |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SQH |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D AMULETO |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
|
R2D AMULETO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR06- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR AUDI CARROXCAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
PR AUDI CARROXCAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR07 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
ARAGORN |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
Equus |
2 |
0 |
|
LORIEN |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ARAGORN |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
LORIEN |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
HBV |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIELI LEAL SCHAEFER |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
T&T |
1 |
1 |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
AMP DAKAR DA ARARAS |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
T&T |
1 |
0 |
|
AMP DAKAR DA ARARAS |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
|
ELOI C |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ELOI C |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
|
ELOI C |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
3 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR06- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Profissional |
CEG |
8 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE ABSINTHUM JMEN |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CORELAND MS |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
HELIZA HM |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
TOP HORSE ABSINTHUM JMEN |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CORELAND MS |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HIPISMOECO LANCELOT MS |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
HELIZA HM |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CORELAND MS |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HNB PRADA |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
HNB PRADA |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
PRADA |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
FANTASMA |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
FANTASMA |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MELANIE KAORI PIERIN NAKABA |
|
BANTOS |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
BANTOS |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Master |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHELLE NISHIOKA PIERIN |
|
BANTOS |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
BANTOS |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALLAS |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR AUDI CARROXCAVALO |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALLAS |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATALY CRIS SOUZA LANDIM |
|
GAúCHO ㅤㅤ |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
FIRE |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
NICKOLE CREVELARO RODRIGUES DA LUZ |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
PR20 – 0,40m |
Escola |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SAMAMBAR |
PR11 – 0,40M |
Escola |
|
NICOLE BATISTA DOMINGUES DA SILVA |
|
PSICO KILLER HBV |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
PSICO KILLER HBV |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS EXTRATO HI |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
EQUIMIMOS EXTRATO HI |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE DIDATIC |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Sênior |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
WINNY D'AREZZO |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO EDUARDO MICHELON TOLEDO |
|
FOR FUN |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE FREITAS BIESUZ |
|
CRAVO ADAL |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CRAVO ADAL |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Aberta |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
|
PEDRO LUCAS |
|
LARUK |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LARUK |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
HAMOUR PLUS |
PR15 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMOUR PLUS |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
PRADA |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR18 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR06 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
PIETRA COCCIOLI |
|
LADY GRANFINA |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY GRANFINA |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D ESPOIR SABEMI |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D CENTAURO VETNIL |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D CENTAURO VETNIL |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
R2D CENTAURO VETNIL |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D FR AMELIE |
PR05 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D FR AMELIE |
PR14 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D CENTAURO VETNIL |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D ESPOIR SABEMI |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL LOVRIN |
|
VêNUS |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
VêNUS |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
RAFAEL LOVRIN |
|
XALCAN |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
XALCAN |
PR14 – 1,00m MM JCB S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI RJ |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
RAYSSA CAROLINE MENDES FERREIRA |
|
AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ROBERTA ENGELHARDT PEGORETTO |
|
CARTIER |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PACCO |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
HC |
3 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FR PACCO |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FR PARKO |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
RODRIGO HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
HFB ROSSO NERO |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ROSSO NERO |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
QUALIFY DA TOCA |
PR06- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUALIFY DA TOCA |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
PR06- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SANDRA REGINA ROSSETIN |
|
NADYRA |
PR12 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR21 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
SERGIO ROCHA BERNARDES |
|
IBIZ ITAPUÃ |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
IBIZ ITAPUÃ |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR07 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR07 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 – GP 1,40/1,45m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR08 - Mini GP 1,30/1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR01- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR10 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR19 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
TULIPA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TULIPA |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
TATIANE TONET |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
TENENTE DANIELE SATO MARA |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
TENENTE DANIELE SATO MARA |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
TENENTE EDUARDO SOBRINHO GALVAO |
|
HéCTOR |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENA |
PR18 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
HéCTOR |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SERENA |
PR09 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
TENENTE HOSANA |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
PR04 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
PR13 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
TENENTE KEYLA WOSNIAK POLLI |
|
SL VERY WISE |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VERY WISE |
PR06- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
THASSIA KOTSIFAS |
|
SKIMMBER |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SKIMMBER |
PR05 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
TIAGO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
CHARLOTTY |
PR01 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPF |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARLOTTY |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Amador A |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
FOR FUN |
PR06- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
FOR FUN |
PR15 - 1,10m SEMI FINAL PHC |
Profissional |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BASTHET |
PR02 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR07 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR17 – 1,20m FINAL PHC |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WILLIAN F. NEVES |
|
SKYLIGHT |
PR14 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
SKYLIGHT |
PR05 – 1,00m |
Profissional |