|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
ELMO |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ELMO |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ALISSA ROS ENS |
|
PODEROSA CLASI |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PODEROSA CLASI |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
ANA BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO DAMIANI |
|
INVERNO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANA JULIA CANDIA SOARES |
|
NADYRA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA DEVASSA |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA DEVASSA |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CORNET'S CROWN JMEM II |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET'S CROWN JMEM II |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA CORUS TW |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA CORUS TW |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
LAZULI |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAZULI |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR CASH |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR CASH |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CORNEL DULYS |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNEL DULYS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANE ELISE MARQUEZ MINUCCI |
|
FRB CHERIE |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CENP |
1 |
0 |
|
FRB CHERIE |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
PIKACHU |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
VERMELHO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
MH COMETA |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CAROLINA ANDREASSA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SYDNEY XANGô |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
SYDNEY XANGô |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CASSIANA BARROZO PULLIN DE ARAúJO |
|
CURAçAO BLUE HR |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
CURAçAO BLUE HR |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
COLOSSO ML |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COLOSSO ML |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
HFB CHACCRO |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HFB CHACCRO |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
BANDICK |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
BANDICK |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
DREAM GIRL 3K |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DREAM GIRL 3K |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW INCA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
LARA M JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
LARA M JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PRINCEBALOU JOTER |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
PRINCEBALOU JOTER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
JOLIE CHCP |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PRINCEBALOU JOTER |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
0 |
1 |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
JOLIE CHCP |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JOLIE CHCP |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
LARA M JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
DREAM GIRL 3K |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW INCA |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW INCA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
EDUARDA DOMINGUES SILVEIRA |
|
NADYRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDRES |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDRES |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
MG |
1 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
EULO RODRIGUES BRANQUINHO |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUDD AGAPE |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
FABIO ANTONIO MATTESCO |
|
INCA DMJ |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
INCA DMJ |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ORGANNACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE REZENDE SPERB |
|
UFA BOY |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
FERNANDA ABREU |
|
HF SECRETARIAT |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HF SECRETARIAT |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
NéBULA LF |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
NéBULA LF |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NéBULA LF |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
FERNANDA ESPíNOLA |
|
UCCELLO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCCELLO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
3 |
0 |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
LICANTHUS JMEN |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
LICANTHUS JMEN |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GABRIEL HENRIQUE ALCENCIO NERGER |
|
IDEAL TW |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
IDEAL TW |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
DOLLAR VAN DE WIJNGAARDHOEVE |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
CORAL MN |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
DOLLAR VAN DE WIJNGAARDHOEVE |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
CORAL MN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GABRIELLA MOREIRA RIBEIRO |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
JUDDER OF CORD |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CORI ROYAL. |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORI ROYAL. |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HF ARAGON |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ARAGON |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CORI ROYAL. |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA VARELLA DIAS SCHNEIKER TREYSSE |
|
MAJOR |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
MAJOR |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAJOR |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
GUSTAVO GOMES DOS SANTOS |
|
VITóRIA DA ANTUERPIA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
VITóRIA DA ANTUERPIA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
GEORGE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HENRIQUE AVILLA COSTA |
|
NADYRA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABEL ZATTAR TONELLO |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
DEBATE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA GAVAZZONI |
|
DUKE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
1 |
|
DUKE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
SENSATION D’ OLIMPO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLIMPO |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ISADORA BOZZETTO SENNA |
|
MESTRE |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
MESTRE |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ISADORA BOZZETTO SENNA |
|
MESTRE |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Aberta |
SHPA |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
PIKACHU |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA DE CASTRO ANDERMAN |
|
NADYRA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FL |
1 |
1 |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
CASENDRA |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASENDRA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAíS FAVA EMERY |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
HAMOR PLUS |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMOR PLUS |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
PIKACHU |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL SL CARMELO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CHEVAL SL CARMELO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
LARISSA ITAPUÃ |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LARISSA ITAPUÃ |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA LIMA MOTTA |
|
CARTIER |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BOMTEMPO |
|
CANDORA JMEN II |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CANDORA JMEN II |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARIA CLARA SVERSUTTI BARBOSA |
|
APPLE CHANTEBLED |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
APPLE CHANTEBLED |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA CARBONERA |
|
UNIFORM |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
UNIFORM |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHIC |
1 |
1 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LORIEN |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
MARIANA SIQUEIRA ISPER |
|
FREEDOM |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
FREEDOM |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIELI LEAL SCHAEFER |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
RAMONA |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAMONA |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
RAMONA |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
3 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HNB PRADA MS |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
HNB PRADA MS |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KINGSTON JMEN II |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
KINGSTON JMEN II |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CORSáRIO DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
FOR EMOTION JMEN |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FOR EMOTION JMEN |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MINSK |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CORELAND MS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
FLAIR RJ |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CORELAND MS |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALLAS |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FLAIR RJ |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FLAIR RJ |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
DEBATE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATHALIA QUEIROZ ARANHA CARDIA |
|
GP CANTELA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPA |
1 |
0 |
|
GP CANTELA |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
NELSON PIETNICZKA |
|
BRUNELLO ADEL FAS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO ADEL FAS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
PEDRO LUCAS |
|
LARUK |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LARUK |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS JF |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS JF |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
CS ELBA |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CS ELBA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
GEORGE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ROBERTA ENGELHARDT PEGORETTO |
|
CARTIER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PACCO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PACCO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
SANDRA REGINA ROSSETIN |
|
NADYRA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
TENENTE HOSANA |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARRY CLIMBER |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
THAIS NOGUEIRA LASS |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA PAGANI VENTURELLI |
|
BARDIENJA R. E. |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CENP |
1 |
1 |
|
BARDIENJA R. E. |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR12 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
VICTOR HUGO IRALA VITORINO |
|
INVERNO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BASTHET |
PR15 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BASTHET |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HULK G |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
YASMIM CAROLINE PONTES BESSA |
|
LIGHT FURY |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHI |
0 |
0 |
|
LIGHT FURY |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR01 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |