|
LUIZA LIVONIUS |
|
CINCANO DA PEDREIRA |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CINCANO DA PEDREIRA |
PR05 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MARIANA MORAES DE BARROS |
|
JASMIM DA CABANA |
PR09 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
JASMIM DA CABANA |
PR13 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
NUTREAL JHONY UNARCO |
PR09 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
NUTREAL JHONY UNARCO |
PR13 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
GIOVANA CICCI FARINHA MOURA |
|
FARRUCO |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FARRUCO |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
GIOVANA CICCI FARINHA MOURA |
|
NINA |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NINA |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
RR CORNEL DU LYS |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
RR CORNEL DU LYS |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Under25 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Under25 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSIRA |
PR 07 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIRA |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Under25 |
|
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
AMARILIS |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
AMARILIS |
PR05 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO VEIGA PERRACINI |
|
JASMIN DA CABANA |
PR04 1,20M |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO VEIGA PERRACINI |
|
NUTREAL JHONY UNARCO |
PR04 1,20M |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO TULIO L SEVERO JR |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
DELPHY CHCP |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
DELPHY CHCP |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR04 1,20M |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA CAROLINA FERREIRA DUNZER SCHNEIDER SEVERO |
|
ZANDIGO SABEMI |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZANDIGO SABEMI |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BERNARDO HENRIQUE DIAS ARGEMÍ |
|
MHS DEISE MAN |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Júnior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
MHS DEISE MAN |
PR05 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
MHS DEISE MAN |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Júnior |
|
BERNARDO HENRIQUE DIAS ARGEMÍ |
|
NITAH XANGO |
PR04 1,20M |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
NITAH XANGO |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MICHELLE WISCINIEMSKI DA SILVA |
|
JCR ZINEDINE |
PR09 1,10m |
Amador A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR ZINEDINE |
PR13 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ISABELLA BELTRAO NIENKOTTER |
|
OZIRIS ITAPUA |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
OZIRIS ITAPUA |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Júnior |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Júnior |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Hour Concour |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Hour Concour |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PROMISE DO CACH |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
PROMISE DO CACH |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTUREL JOTER |
PR13 1,10m CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTUREL JOTER |
PR09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTONATA JOTER |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Hour Concour |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTONATA JOTER |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Hour Concour |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR04 1,20M |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
2 |
0 |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
CASENDRA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
CASENDRA |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
HFB CHACCRO |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
HFB CHACCRO |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
OLAVO RIBAS |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
PR04 1,20M |
Amador |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
EROS CEQUIPEL |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JOSTA |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSTA |
PR06 CN7 |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
WINBISH ANGEL |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
WINBISH ANGEL |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
DANIELA MIRó DE CAMPOS |
|
HEARTBEAT |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HEARTBEAT |
PR05 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
DANIELA MIRó DE CAMPOS |
|
CARISSIMO FLORES |
PR13 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARISSIMO FLORES |
PR09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CASILLERO |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CASILLERO |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
DOMENICO JMEN |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMENICO JMEN |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
JS AQUILA |
PR 07 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
JS AQUILA |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Under25 |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
DREAM BOY HR |
PR09 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
DREAM BOY HR |
PR13 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR04 1,20M |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 1,20M |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA BRUNO |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 1,00m |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR08 1,00m |
Master B |
|
BEATRIZ MAYUMI NOMA |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR09 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
PR13 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CUSCO MDF |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
BENDITO HE |
PR04 1,20M |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Júnior |
|
RAFAEL COLLARES LUCAS ROSA |
|
HORUS METODO |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
HORUS METODO |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HORUS METODO |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
SIR ACALINO JOTER |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
SIR ACALINO JOTER |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
SIR ACALINO JOTER |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
JOãO PAULO MACHADO GOUVEA |
- |
- |
|
|
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
JOãO PAULO MACHADO GOUVEA |
|
LEONORA MYSTIC ROSE |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LEONORA MYSTIC ROSE |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
JOãO PAULO MACHADO GOUVEA |
|
DORIA ONE MYSTIC ROSE |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR04 1,20M |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR04 1,20M |
Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
HELENA DORIGON VIEIRA |
|
CANTOVESTRI DA BOA VISTA |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
CANTOVESTRI DA BOA VISTA |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAMUSKA |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAMUSKA |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR04 1,20M |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
LúCIO OSóRIO |
|
TANTAN TOK DO IGARAPÉ |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TANTAN TOK DO IGARAPÉ |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
HSF BARONESSA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPH |
3 |
1 |
|
HSF BARONESSA |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
BILLIE-JEAN IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
BILLIE-JEAN IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
LúCIO OSóRIO |
|
SENNA |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
SENNA |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
LúCIO OSóRIO |
|
BIG SILVER W CZ |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BIG SILVER W CZ |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL ZESTUKA FOR |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL ZESTUKA FOR |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
CELENA VZ DO IGARAPÉ |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CELENA VZ DO IGARAPÉ |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
ADS BELA INSPECTRA |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ADS BELA INSPECTRA |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
BM JCR VENEZIA |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BM JCR VENEZIA |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KATOKI COOPER |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
LASTRUP COOPER |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LASTRUP COOPER |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KRUGER DA CABANA |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KRUGER DA CABANA |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
GABRIELA MARQUES BRAMBILLA |
|
CRM QUIDAM FOR EVER |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CRM QUIDAM FOR EVER |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR05 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
MARCELLO SILVEIRA DE CAMPOS |
|
FESTUS |
PR12 1,00m |
Master B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
FESTUS |
PR08 1,00m |
Master B |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CORNET D'OR JMEN |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CORNET D'OR JMEN |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CORNET D'OR JMEN |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BIER |
|
CORIALIA |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CORIALIA |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
FV CHAMAN HR |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
FV CHAMAN HR |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
FV LERCO VAN STEDE TEN HEEDE |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ESMERALDA DO RIOACIMA |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ESMERALDA DO RIOACIMA |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL JASPION |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
LUIS RENATO FLORA |
|
CASTELLI 5 |
PR12 1,00m |
Master B |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CASTELLI 5 |
PR08 1,00m |
Master B |
|
LUIS RENATO FLORA |
|
FABULOSA H.A |
PR12 1,00m |
Master B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FABULOSA H.A |
PR08 1,00m |
Master B |
|
BEATRIZ INDART HADDAD |
|
VOLANTEIRE |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
VOLANTEIRE |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
PEDRO PAULO ONETY CORDEIRO |
|
SHY BOY |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FAHI |
2 |
0 |
|
SHY BOY |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
JUMANJE DO CACH |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JUMANJE DO CACH |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
TOUCH OF CLASS 17 |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
TOUCH OF CLASS 17 |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
VICTORIA PIZZONIA SIMOES SILVA |
|
RISKETOU |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
RISKETOU |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ZIEZO V |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ZIEZO V |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HULK G |
PR05 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
PEDRO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA |
|
VIOLETA TOK DO IGARAPÉ |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
VIOLETA TOK DO IGARAPÉ |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
MARCELO GOZZI |
|
LITTLE JOE |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Under25 |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
LITTLE JOE |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Under25 |
|
MARIA CAROLINA ALVARES CORREA |
|
VESPER N |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VESPER N |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 1,20M |
Master |
FPrH |
3 |
1 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
PR10 1,20m |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Master Top |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR05 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
TOP HORSE ARCO |
PR04 1,20M |
Master |
|
TOP HORSE ARCO |
PR10 1,20m |
Master |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA RWA |
PR04 1,20M |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA RWA |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
SARA KAORI PRADO SUZUKI |
|
RUMBA |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
RUMBA |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
EDER VITAL DA SILVA |
|
CANDY GMS |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CANDY GMS |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
RAFAELLA EZ ZUGHAYAR VITAL |
|
CAVALLI VITAL |
PR09 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAVALLI VITAL |
PR13 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
RAFAELLA EZ ZUGHAYAR VITAL |
|
CHENCHEN C JMEN II |
PR09 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHENCHEN C JMEN II |
PR13 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
PUERTAS LYDRA |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
PUERTAS LYDRA |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR04 1,20M |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR12 1,00m |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR08 1,00m |
Master B |
|
ADRIANA DOS ANJOS SELENT |
|
JASPION DAS UMBURANAS |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
JASPION DAS UMBURANAS |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
TORONTO XANGO |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPH |
5 |
1 |
|
TORONTO XANGO |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
GRAUFF’S MISS POTTER |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
GRAUFF’S MISS POTTER |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GRAUFF’S MISS POTTER |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
DARDO SH |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
DARDO SH |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
PR05 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR05 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE |
|
EMPIRE IPIRANGA |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
EMPIRE IPIRANGA |
PR05 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
UEGOND XANGO |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
UEGOND XANGO |
PR05 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HENDRIK C |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA |
|
CRM CLIGHT CHJR |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CRM CLIGHT CHJR |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA |
|
CRM CLIGHT CHJR |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CRM CLIGHT CHJR |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LíVIA DESCIO |
|
TOUCH D AMOUR |
PR04 1,20M |
Amador |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
TOUCH D AMOUR |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
LICHANSON JMEN |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
|
LICHANSON JMEN |
PR05 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ISIS SABEL WARMLING |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR05 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
PEDRO AMORIM PERESSONI |
|
BERNHARD |
PR04 1,20M |
Mirim |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
BERNHARD |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARIANA PELEGRINO LIZANA |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR12 1,00m |
Master B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
QUISCO FA |
PR08 1,00m |
Master B |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR12 1,00m |
Master B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR08 1,00m |
Master B |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR12 1,00m |
Master B |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR08 1,00m |
Master B |
|
ROCCO SPINA NETO |
|
LAPSTAR |
PR04 1,20M |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
LAPSTAR |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
PAULA MOTTA MALUF |
|
SARDENHA TOK |
PR09 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
SARDENHA TOK |
PR13 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MAGNIFIQUE Z JMEN |
PR09 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MAGNIFIQUE Z JMEN |
PR13 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MISSOURI |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MISSOURI |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
LIA RICCIARDONE AL-QURESHI |
|
FAREWELL JMEN |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
FAREWELL JMEN |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR04 1,20M |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR09 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR13 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR09 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR13 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
PETER MATTOS BOTELHO GREENLEES |
|
VENEUR |
PR09 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
2 |
|
VENEUR |
PR13 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
OBOLENSKY D ARSOUILLES |
PR09 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
OBOLENSKY D ARSOUILLES |
PR13 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BRUNA RAISSA MORELLI XAVIER |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
LUDAM DO LIBERTE |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUDAM DO LIBERTE |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
AZRAEL W |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAETANO G |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
AZRAEL W |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAETANO G |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
AMANDA CARVALHO VIEIRA |
|
FR QUIGRATIA |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
FR QUIGRATIA |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
LEONARDO BURGER |
|
R2D FR PRINTEMPS |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D FR PRINTEMPS |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LARA CARVALHO BURGER |
|
R2D RAVELA JMEN II |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D RAVELA JMEN II |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIA CLARA CAMPAGNHOLO FLEXA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUIZA HAAS MAINARDI |
|
GABRIELA |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CLáUDIA HORN |
|
CRISTHIANO JMEN II |
PR04 1,20M |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
CRISTHIANO JMEN II |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR04 1,20M |
Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL DOROTHY |
PR09 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL DOROTHY |
PR13 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA |
|
RUSSEL JACK JMEN |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
RUSSEL JACK JMEN |
PR05 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA |
|
CANTORD |
PR04 1,20M |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTORD |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
4 |
0 |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
KANNANS GIRL BR |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANS GIRL BR |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
CONQUEST |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
CONQUEST |
PR05 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
ZAPATA FLORES (IA) |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZAPATA FLORES (IA) |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
SOY ANTELLA Z |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SOY ANTELLA Z |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
RAGNAR TW |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAGNAR TW |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CISSCO |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSIRA |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CASA DO PRODUTOR DARDO MONTANA |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TYCOON CAMPECHE |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GABRIEL CRISTINO ADRIANO |
|
ELECTRA GR |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ELECTRA GR |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA |
- |
- |
|
|
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR04 1,20M |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR05 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BOLIVAR ROSEBUD |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BOLIVAR ROSEBUD |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR04 1,20M |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
EDUARDO MICHELON |
|
MARFIM ITAPUã |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
MARFIM ITAPUã |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
NATALINA DE NALTESSE |
PR09 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
NATALINA DE NALTESSE |
PR13 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CAROLINA ALVARES CORREA |
- |
- |
|
|
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
1 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
LEANDRO JOSE ABRAHAO D ALECRIM |
|
BELLA DES CAUSSES |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BELLA DES CAUSSES |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Under25 |
|
DISCO |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Hour Concour |
|
DISCO |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA PELEGRINO LIZANA |
- |
- |
|
|
FPrH |
0 |
1 |
|
MARIELI LEAL SCHAEFER |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR09 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR13 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
HELENA DORIGON VIEIRA |
- |
- |
|
|
FCH |
0 |
1 |
|
MARIA CAROLINA ALVARES CORREA |
- |
- |
|
|
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR09 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR13 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR14 1,45m CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARBETHIN C JMEN |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBETHIN C JMEN |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR11 1,35m COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR04 1,20M |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR10 1,20m |
Master |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR05 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
IVANA ITAPUA |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR01 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR06 CN7 |
Cavalos Novos 7 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR 07 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 1,20M |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR09 1,10m CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR05 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR12 1,00m - MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMANZE JMEN II |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR09 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR13 1,10m |
Master A |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BASTHET |
PR13 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA WONDERFUL SPLENDOUR |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR09 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR13 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
RAINSTONE |
PR12 1,00m |
Hour Concour |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAINSTONE |
PR08 1,00m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
ZURKIS |
PR12 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZURKIS |
PR08 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
FELICITAS |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELICITAS |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR01 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR06 CN 8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
HSL BRANDY |
PR05 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
AMP DAKAR DA ARARAS |
PR1.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
AMP DAKAR DA ARARAS |
PR6.1 CN6 |
Cavalos Novos 6 |
|
BEATRIZ INDART HADDAD |
|
ALTESSE |
PR08 MMR; JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ALTESSE |
PR13 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR08 1,00m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
PR13 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE |
|
EMPIRE IPIRANGA |
PR 02 1,35m- SR; YR; JR |
Júnior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR04 1,20M |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
CENTONELA JMEN |
PR 03 1,30m- PJR; JCT; AMT; MT; JR; CN6/7 |
Amador Top |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTONELA JMEN |
PR05 1,30m |
Amador Top |