|
CARLOS HERNANI BOSON |
|
SANTA Fé |
Preliminar |
Amador |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EVANDRO DE JESUS SIZERIO |
|
BANDOLEIRO DA SERRA NEGRA |
Média I |
Media I |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNO GOMES |
|
CORTêS CPAE |
Média II |
Média II |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA NORONHA MACHADO |
|
VERNIER ITAPUã |
Iniciante |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
Elementar |
Amador |
HRV |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA FRANCISCA DE ALMEIDA MOHR |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
Elementar |
Amador |
MA |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIANA MACEDO RIBAS |
|
MUFASSA DAS CATARATAS |
Média II |
Média II |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
STEPHANIE CHRISTINIE ALBERTI |
|
ESPOIR D'ALME |
Elementar |
Amador |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
OLIVIA MARIA MADER SIKORSKI |
|
OGUN HM |
Elementar |
Amador |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FABIANA LUVIZOTTO DO AMARAL |
|
SL SALTIMBANCO IV |
Elementar |
Amador |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA MENDES SEGUI |
|
VERNIER ITAPUã |
Escola |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LARAH SZEMCZAK |
|
PETIT |
Elementar |
Amador |
MA |
0 |
0 |
|
LARAH SZEMCZAK |
- |
- |
|
|
MA |
1 |
0 |
|
LUANA SCHNEIDER |
|
BABY BLACK METATROM |
Elementar |
Amador |
MA |
0 |
0 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
XARPA |
Iniciante |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUANA SCHNEIDER |
- |
- |
|
|
MA |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDA DE MELO SGODA |
|
XARPA |
Elementar |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
PATEK |
Média I |
Media I |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
BALERINA ADAL |
Preliminar |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TENENTE DANIELE SATO MARA |
|
HYPSEA |
Elementar |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME MENDES ORTEGA LYNG |
|
SCOOBY |
Escola |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
JOYCE OTTO PAKISZ |
|
ISTRIONE |
Elementar |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
NORA THIIS LYNG GOTHESEN |
|
PATEK |
Escola |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
FIRE |
Iniciante |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
Iniciante |
Escola 0,90 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SUBTENENTE PAULO TURECK MOCELLIN |
|
VIGO ITAPOã |
Preliminar |
Amador |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
GILMAR MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SIRBAL ADAL |
Elementar |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SANDRA REGINA PEPICELLI DE ALMEIDA |
|
ESTRIONE |
Escola |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA QUIRINO |
|
QUIGRATIA |
Preliminar |
Profissional |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA QUIRINO |
|
ULTIMATE PIONEIRO |
Elementar |
Aberta |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
CELINE GAPSKI |
|
KAISER DA BARRA |
Preliminar |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA BELLOUMINE |
|
ISIS |
Iniciante |
Escola |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSANA REBOLI |
|
QUEFREN |
Média I |
Media I |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIA ROUBEDAKIS LEITE |
|
QUEFREN |
Escola |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
ISIS |
Escola |
Escola |
|
MARGIT HAUER |
|
THE WITCH |
Preliminar |
Amador |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
SIPó |
Elementar |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
XARPA |
Elementar |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA JAHRMANN FERRO |
|
SCOBBY |
Escola |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SOLDADO PM BIANKA KAREN BAUDI |
|
XANDE |
Iniciante |
Amador |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
CABO JULIANA SALVADOR CUROTTO |
|
BAGUAL ITAPOã |
Iniciante |
Amador |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |