|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P18 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P10 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
SHARAPOVA |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
SHARAPOVA |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
SHARAPOVA |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
GR ARMANI |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
GR ARMANI |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
GR ARMANI |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P18 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO BARBOSA |
|
LOUSTIC ROUGE |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LOUSTIC ROUGE |
P1 - 1,35m |
Young Rider |
|
ALEXIA WUNDERLICH RAMOS DA SILVA |
|
QH GORDON C |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
AVANT GUARD |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
QH GORDON C |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
AVANT GUARD |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
QH GORDON C |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
AVANT GUARD |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
ANA BRENTANI SAMAIA |
|
NOSTRADAMUS |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
ROYAL TEMPTATION |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
NOSTRADAMUS |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ROYAL TEMPTATION |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
DIESEL DU BORGUIGNON |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
DIESEL DU BORGUIGNON |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
BRUNELLO |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
PIALUNA TOK |
P15 - CN5 |
Escola 0,80 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
PIALUNA TOK |
P7 - CN5 |
Escola 0,80 |
|
ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA |
|
CAT CALL |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAT CALL |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA |
|
COROADO TRAPICHE |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
COROADO TRAPICHE |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA |
|
DIDAS D L ESPERANCE |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DIDAS D L ESPERANCE |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA |
|
BARBARIAN |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BARBARIAN |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ANDRE COUTINHO MENDONçA NAGATA |
|
VHL BE IMPRESSED |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL BE IMPRESSED |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
ANDRE COUTINHO MENDONçA NAGATA |
|
VHL BOUNCE VON DER HELD |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL BOUNCE VON DER HELD |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDRE COUTINHO MENDONçA NAGATA |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDRé FONSECA MOURA |
|
CLYDE Z |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
CLYDE Z |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
CLYDE Z |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
ANDRé FONSECA MOURA |
|
UNIROYAL |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
UNIROYAL |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
UNIROYAL |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
MALOUBET XANGO |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MALOUBET XANGO |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
GUCCI VANT MEULENHOOF |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GUCCI VANT MEULENHOOF |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
LITCHIN XANGO |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LITCHIN XANGO |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
CAGLINETT |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CAGLINETT |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
ANDREA GUZZO MUNIZ FERREIRA |
|
NIRVANA XANGO |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NIRVANA XANGO |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
BY RANNA UNIQUE TIMES |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BY RANNA UNIQUE TIMES |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
ANNA PAULA NERUNG DE NORONHA |
|
BY RANNA ACORTACK |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
BY RANNA ACORTACK |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ANTONIO TULIO L SEVERO JR |
|
THUNDERBOLT SABEMI R2D |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
THUNDERBOLT SABEMI R2D |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA |
|
ACARINA HV |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ACARINA HV |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
BARBARA CARSTENS BUENO |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
P13 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
NEGRO EL OCHO |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
GK ROMY |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GK ROMY |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
EQUUS GROUP QCONFIDENCE |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUUS GROUP QCONFIDENCE |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
BEATRIZ SAVOIA SERRA |
|
COPOLLA HV |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
COPOLLA HV |
P7 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA MATARAZZO AFFONSO FERREIRA |
|
QOCRETTE DU BANNEY |
P10 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
QOCRETTE DU BANNEY |
P18 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
BIANCA MATARAZZO AFFONSO FERREIRA |
|
VAI G |
P10 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VAI G |
P18 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
BIANCA TURATTI MARETTO |
|
L N ANITA |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
L N ANITA |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
L N ANITA |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
BRUNA VALVERDE BERBEL |
|
ANITA IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANITA IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
ANITA IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
CAIO SCANTAMBURLO COSTA |
|
BILLY BIRR |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
CARDENSSEE M |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
BILLY BIRR |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CARDENSSEE M |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ANDRE SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P13 - 1,00m |
Master B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P5 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
CARLOS EDUARDO ZANIBONI DE ASSUMPçãO |
|
RIMA TW |
P4 – SELETIVA |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
RIMA TW |
P23 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
RIMA TW |
P12 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
CARLOS EDUARDO ZANIBONI DE ASSUMPçãO |
|
CANTILIO JMEN |
P4 – SELETIVA |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTILIO JMEN |
P23 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
CANTILIO JMEN |
P12 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
CAROLINA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CAROLINA ZIMMERMANN NICOLAZZI |
|
R2D THALASSA JK |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D THALASSA JK |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
GITTA DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
GITTA DAS CATARATAS |
P5 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CRISLAINE APARECIDA TITZ |
|
VET ENERGY HFB QUARTZ |
P13 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VET ENERGY HFB QUARTZ |
P5 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CRISTIANO QUADROS DE CASTRO |
|
DESTENY |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
DESTENY |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
WANGU COOPER |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
WANGU COOPER |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
GONZALES |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GONZALES |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL HALABAN |
|
QUALMATIE DU BRIEL |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
QUALMATIE DU BRIEL |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
QUALMATIE DU BRIEL |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
DANIELA LEMOS DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA |
|
SUCCES |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SUCCES |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DANIELA LEMOS DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA |
|
LEVANTUS |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEVANTUS |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
VDL CAPRICE |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
VDL CAPRICE |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
GAZARINPARFLAM VD KLEINENBERG |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GAZARINPARFLAM VD KLEINENBERG |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FABIANA LUVIZOTTO DO AMARAL |
|
SL SALTIMBANCO IV |
P5 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SALTIMBANCO IV |
P13 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
FABIO TELES |
|
OR DE LA BRUYERE |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
OR DE LA BRUYERE |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
FELIPE CECILIO TOMé |
|
BEN 10 |
P13 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BEN 10 |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FELIPE FLESSAK |
|
ATHOS DO VALE VERDE |
P5 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
ATHOS DO VALE VERDE |
P13 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
FELIPE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO |
|
BELT ATTIL |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
BELT WALENTINA |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
BELT ATTIL |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
BELT WALENTINA |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
BELT ATTIL |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
BELT WALENTINA |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FERNANDO JOSE DE ASSIS COSTA |
|
CALGARY MURY MURAES Z |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CALGARY MURY MURAES Z |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z |
P10 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z |
P18 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FILIPE BARATELLA RISI |
|
CORDINA |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CORDINA |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
CORDINA |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
FILIPE BARATELLA RISI |
|
VANCOUVER DE LA VAUX |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VANCOUVER DE LA VAUX |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
VANCOUVER DE LA VAUX |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
AUBAINE DE MAI |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
FLANELLE VD HEFFINCK |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FRANCISCO DE ARRUDA |
|
MV NAXOS |
P1 - 1,35m |
Young Rider |
FEERJ |
3 |
1 |
|
LF FRISON PREMIER |
P15 - CN5 |
Escola 0,80 |
|
MV WIMPY |
P1 - 1,35m |
Young Rider |
|
LF FRISON PREMIER |
P7 - CN5 |
Escola 0,80 |
|
FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA |
|
TOP HORSE CASADORA JMEN |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CASADORA JMEN |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA |
|
TOP HORSE CRIZ WOOD JMEN |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
TOP HORSE CRIZ WOOD JMEN |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA |
|
AMIGO |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AMIGO |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
FREDERICO MORAIS MENEZES ABDUL-HAK ANTELO |
|
F.A.ENDLESS PLEASURE |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
F.A.ENDLESS PLEASURE |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
F.A.ENDLESS PLEASURE |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
FREDERICO MORAIS MENEZES ABDUL-HAK ANTELO |
|
F.A. CHAMAM Z |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
F.A. CHAMAM Z |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
F.A. CHAMAM Z |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
FREDERICO MORAIS MENEZES ABDUL-HAK ANTELO |
|
PLATINA Z |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
PLATINA Z |
P1 - 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
PLATINA Z |
P18 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
GABRIEL DUARTE |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GABRIEL DUARTE |
|
CARTHAGO GIRL Z |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTHAGO GIRL Z |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GABRIEL FRAGNAN VILLELA |
|
ASANETTE |
P18 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ASANETTE |
P10 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
GABRIEL FRAGNAN VILLELA |
|
MARCELLA FOR |
P10 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARCELLA FOR |
P18 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
GABRIEL PROLIK SCHUCHOVSKI |
|
HSCH CANTURANA |
P1 - 1,35m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HSCH CANTURANA |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER |
|
CALANDRA |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
CALANDRA |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
CALANDRA |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER |
|
QUITE CAPITANO |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
QUITE CAPITANO |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
QUITE CAPITANO |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
GEOVANNE RONDON VARGAS |
|
LA NIKOLE |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LA NIKOLE |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
GERALDO DE MELO CAMPOS |
|
SL VASTO |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SL VASTO |
P7 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GERALDO DE MELO CAMPOS |
|
UNFORGETABLE 3K |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
UNFORGETABLE 3K |
P7 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS |
|
GRAFFE |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GRAFFE |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
GRAFFE |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
GIOVANNA RAUCHBACH |
|
ANIKE RM |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIKE RM |
P13 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANIKE RM |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P15 - CN5 |
Escola 0,80 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P7 - CN5 |
Escola 0,80 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ZIRCONIA |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ZIRCONIA |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH. |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH. |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GIULIA DAL CANTON SCAMPINI |
|
GIPSY DE MESSITERT |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GIPSY DE MESSITERT |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
GIPSY DE MESSITERT |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
GIULIA DAL CANTON SCAMPINI |
|
KEEP ON FIGHTING |
P3 - 1,40m |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
KEEP ON FIGHTING |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Júnior |
|
GUILHERME DE SOUZA FERNANDES |
|
BLACKJACK |
P10 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BLACKJACK |
P18 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
GUILHERME DE SOUZA FERNANDES |
|
BY RANNA FAKIR D'VERSEN |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BY RANNA FAKIR D'VERSEN |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GUILHERME MENEGUELLI RODRIGUES |
|
LORD LIST |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LORD LIST |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P7 - 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P15 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
GUILHERME ZORZETE FINARDI |
|
SWEET QUIDAM DE LIGNY IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SWEET QUIDAM DE LIGNY IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
SWEET QUIDAM DE LIGNY IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
HUMBERTO FREITAS BIESUZ |
|
ROMULOS |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ROMULOS |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
IAN MASINI MONTEIRO DE ANDRADE |
|
RAMANDA JMEN |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
RAMANDA JMEN |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ISABELA LOPES AISENGART |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P10 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P18 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
ISADORA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
CH FENIX |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
GANSTER C |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
CH FENIX |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
GANSTER C |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
TRENDY MEN |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TRENDY MEN |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P18 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P10 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
JOÃO FERRAZ DE MORAES COELHO |
|
SULTAN DO GEREZIN |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
CAVALDINO |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
SULTAN DO GEREZIN |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CAVALDINO |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
PAMPA DES DAMES |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TEMPRAMENT |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
JOAO MARCOS CORAZZA |
|
METEORO |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
METEORO |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
METEORO |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CANTONIUS JMEN |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTONIUS JMEN |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
HSR ZANTELLA VDL |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
HSR ZANTELLA VDL |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
JOAO VITOR ZANIBONI DE ASSUMPçãO |
|
CORLINE J MEN |
P18 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CORLINE J MEN |
P10 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
ARINESS VANT WOLFERINK RCLI |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ARINESS VANT WOLFERINK RCLI |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
CIVALDI |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CIVALDI |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
VDL WAGRAIN |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VDL WAGRAIN |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
CALIFORNIA |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CALIFORNIA |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JOSÉ MARCIO GOBBI |
|
LA FONTAINE JMEN |
P13 - 1,00m |
Master B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LA FONTAINE JMEN |
P5 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CORDOBES JMEN |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CORDOBES JMEN |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
AZRAEL W |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AZRAEL W |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
PRESTIGE SHALIMAR DE KERGLENN SANOL DOG PROTE |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PRESTIGE SHALIMAR DE KERGLENN SANOL DOG PROTE |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
FLIK FLAK FORTIS |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FLIK FLAK FORTIS |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JOSE VICENTE MARINO |
|
DONADONI |
P15 - 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DONADONI |
P7 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JOSE VICENTE MARINO |
|
WYDARCO |
P17 - 1,20m |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
WYDARCO |
P9 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
JULIA SECHIS |
|
DITSKE W |
P10 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIANO PASA DE CAMPOS |
|
JOHNNY BRAVO |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOHNNY BRAVO |
P7 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO |
|
GREGORY JMEN |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
GREGORY JMEN |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
GREGORY JMEN |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
LARISSA ROVARIS DE QUEVEDO |
|
HF PHILLIPUS JMEN |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
HF PHILLIPUS JMEN |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE |
|
K3 T |
P12 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
CHER DA BOA VISTA |
P4 – SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
K3 T |
P4 – SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
CHER DA BOA VISTA |
P23 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
K3 T |
P23 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
CHER DA BOA VISTA |
P12 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
LAURA RAMOS RAIT |
|
SERENADE DE MONTSEC |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
QUASTOR JMEN |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
SERENADE DE MONTSEC |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
QUASTOR JMEN |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
SERENADE DE MONTSEC |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
QUASTOR JMEN |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
LEANDRO SERRANO GIUNCHETTI |
|
BERLIN H |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BERLIN H |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LEANDRO SERRANO GIUNCHETTI |
|
NOSTRADAMUS |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NOSTRADAMUS |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
LEANDRO SERRANO GIUNCHETTI |
|
BERLIN H |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BERLIN H |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LEANDRO SERRANO GIUNCHETTI |
|
NOSTRADAMUS |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
NOSTRADAMUS |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LEANDRO SERRANO GIUNCHETTI |
|
ZIEZO |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZIEZO |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LEONARDO PARZIANELLO NASSIF |
|
LOUSIANIA JMEN |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FSMH |
1 |
1 |
|
LOUSIANIA JMEN |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
LOUSIANIA JMEN |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
LEONARDO PARZIANELLO NASSIF |
|
SEYMOUR RJ |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SEYMOUR RJ |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
SEYMOUR RJ |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
LIVIA BARãO RAMOS |
|
SL SIMBOLO II |
P7 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
SL SIMBOLO II |
P15 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LOURENçO VIEIRA DA SILVA |
|
CONTICA |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CONTICA |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LOURENçO VIEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SALAMANDRA CLIMAX |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA CLIMAX |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LUCA POLONIO |
|
HRC DREAM MAKKER |
P12 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HRC DREAM MAKKER |
P4 – SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
HRC DREAM MAKKER |
P23 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA |
|
CORDAF |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CORDAF |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA |
|
CRM BUSCH VAN HET PRINCENVELT |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CRM BUSCH VAN HET PRINCENVELT |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA |
|
CHARMED GUET |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARMED GUET |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA |
|
BY RANNA SINCORTAK |
P9 - CN6 |
Escola 0,60 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BY RANNA SINCORTAK |
P17 - CN6 |
Escola 0,60 |
|
LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA |
|
FLH DORINNA |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
FLH DORINNA |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA |
|
ALPHA CONDOR |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
PITMAN JMEN |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
ALPHA CONDOR |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
PITMAN JMEN |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
ALPHA CONDOR |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
PITMAN JMEN |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
LUCCAS BRITO CANIZELLA |
|
CACTUS CHANTEBLED |
P7 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CACTUS CHANTEBLED |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
WORLD STAR |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
WORLD STAR |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P18 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
WORLD STAR |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
WORLD STAR |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO |
|
LP VIRTUELLE |
P10 - 1,30m |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO |
|
LP VIRTUELLE |
P18 - 1,30m |
Young Rider |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS DE SOUTO |
|
VAN HEL SING |
P7 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VAN HEL SING |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
BAILARINA |
P7 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BAILARINA |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIS OCTáVIO BüLLER CINTRA FRANCO |
|
ANOUX Z |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ANOUX Z |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
ANOUX Z |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZ EUGENIO DE MORAES MELLO |
|
CANDY GMS |
P13 - 1,00m |
Master B |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CANDY GMS |
P5 - 1,00m |
Master B |
|
LUIZ FERNANDO MARCONDES ALBUQUERQUE |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P15 - CN5 |
Escola 0,80 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P7 - CN5 |
Escola 0,80 |
|
LUIZA MAFFEI |
|
VENTANIA |
P18 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VENTANIA |
P10 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
LUIZA MAFFEI |
|
DEMI PRACHT |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DEMI PRACHT |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
DEMI PRACHT |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
FR PENéLOPE |
P13 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FR PENéLOPE |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARCELA DA NOBREGA JANNINI MOCELLIN |
|
BRIDA DU MONTSERRAT |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BRIDA DU MONTSERRAT |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MARCELA LEMOS MICELI |
|
ACTOR Z |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ACTOR Z |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARCELA LEMOS MICELI |
|
DONNA TW |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DONNA TW |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARCELLO ARTIAGA DE ALMEIDA CASTRO |
|
JCR ARNO |
P17 - CN6 |
Escola 0,60 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR ARNO |
P9 - CN6 |
Escola 0,60 |
|
JCR ARNO |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MARCELLO ARTIAGA DE ALMEIDA CASTRO |
|
JCR CARBELE |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR CARBELE |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JCR CARBELE |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MARCELLO ARTIAGA DE ALMEIDA CASTRO |
|
JCR QUIORELA |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
JCR QUIORELA |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
MARCELLO ARTIAGA DE ALMEIDA CASTRO |
|
GLASGOW DU BELLIAN |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GLASGOW DU BELLIAN |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
MARCELLO ARTIAGA DE ALMEIDA CASTRO |
|
BALA D'OR |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BALA D'OR |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
YANKA RJ |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
6 |
0 |
|
URBANA RJ |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
THERON RJ |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
YALE RJ |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
YANKA RJ |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CONTO RJ |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
QUEENIE RJ |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
YALE RJ |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
URBANA RJ |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
CONTO RJ |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
THERON RJ |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
QUEENIE RJ |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MARCELO GOZZI |
|
JUNGLE BOY JC - GRUPO WALED |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
JUNGLE BOY JC - GRUPO WALED |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
JUNGLE BOY JC - GRUPO WALED |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
MARCELO GOZZI |
|
CATHAAR Z |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CATHAAR Z |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
CATHAAR Z |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCO ANTôNIO GHIZONI |
|
CHERRIE |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHERRIE |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
MARCOS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
|
ALBAR ZUCA GMS |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARCOS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
|
CHAKROS |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
DOZENT TOP |
P17 - 1,20m |
Master |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
DOZENT TOP |
P9 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
WOLFGAND TOP CAR |
P17 - 1,20m |
Master |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
WOLFGAND TOP CAR |
P9 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
MARIA LUIZA MAUL |
|
R2D RASPUTIN 3K |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D RASPUTIN 3K |
P7 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA PAULA AGACY SCHIOCHET |
|
BAVIEIRA ITAPUA |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BAVIEIRA ITAPUA |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LANDMAX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP LANDMAX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP STELLA SUPRA BOTUPHARMA |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP STELLA SUPRA BOTUPHARMA |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CHANNEL GMS |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHANNEL GMS |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MARINA TRICOLY |
|
CORAL REC XANGO |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CORAL REC XANGO |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARTA BIER JOHANNPETER |
|
SRTA. ACIANA JOTER |
P7 - 1,10m |
Master A |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
NAVENNA DE JOTER |
P15 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
SRTA. ACIANA JOTER |
P15 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
NAVENNA DE JOTER |
P7 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
ORGULHO DA LAGOA |
P18 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
ORGULHO DA LAGOA |
P10 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE GAMA SEVEN VALLY |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE GAMA SEVEN VALLY |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOKYO JC |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
TOKYO JC |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P15 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P7 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P15 - 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P7 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MILLENA TRAVESSINI LEME |
|
POCAHONTAS JMEN II |
P5 - 1,00m |
Mini-Mirim |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
POCAHONTAS JMEN II |
P13 - 1,00m |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MIRIAM MAFFEI |
|
CALLIDE |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CALLIDE |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MIRIAM MAFFEI |
|
RIVA BELLA JMEN |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RIVA BELLA JMEN |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
NATHALIA RODRIGUES |
|
DENGOSA ITAPUÃ |
P13 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DENGOSA ITAPUÃ |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
NELSON BRAIDO NETO |
|
THERIA QUILATE DA BRAIDO |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
THERIA QUILATE DA BRAIDO |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
NELSON BRAIDO NETO |
|
THERIA PEDRAS DA BRAIDO |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
THERIA PEDRAS DA BRAIDO |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
BALOU-GIRL |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BALOU-GIRL |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO |
|
CHAP LANDO Z |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAP LANDO Z |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
CHAP LANDO Z |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO |
|
CORBELLA |
P18 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CORBELLA |
P10 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
PATSY MOURãO ZURITA |
|
PREMIER XINDOCTRO MÉTODO |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PREMIER XINDOCTRO MÉTODO |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
PREMIER XINDOCTRO MÉTODO |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
PATSY MOURãO ZURITA |
|
DOBRA |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DOBRA |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
DOBRA |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
PATSY MOURãO ZURITA |
|
LONGANE DE LAUBRY |
P1 - 1,35m |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
PATSY MOURãO ZURITA |
|
LONGANE DE LAUBRY |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Júnior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULA MALUF |
|
CLARISSA WE |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CLARISSA WE |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
PAULO GRASSANO BARROS DE CARVALHO |
|
ZYANA |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZYANA |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO DUNCAN PINHEIRO |
|
VICTOIRE AKA VLEDDER |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FSMH |
1 |
0 |
|
VICTOIRE AKA VLEDDER |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
VICTOIRE AKA VLEDDER |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE Z |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
WATERGATE Z |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
WATERGATE Z |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MAIA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
UNFORGETABLE PIONEIRO |
P1 - 1,35m |
Young Rider |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
UNFORGETABLE PIONEIRO |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P15 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P7 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT |
|
QUANTINA |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT |
|
QH CELEBRATION |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
QH CELEBRATION |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT |
|
COLORADO |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
COLORADO |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK |
P17 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
K4 |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
K4 |
P1 - 1,35m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
SAIBH |
P1 - 1,35m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
SAIBH |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D COLMEIA VETNIL |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
R2D COLMEIA VETNIL |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
BRUCE CLIMBER |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUCE CLIMBER |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
ORION 3K |
P5 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ORION 3K |
P13 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P5 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
RAPHAEL HALABAN |
|
VIOLLETTE |
P4 – SELETIVA |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
VIOLLETTE |
P23 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
VIOLLETTE |
P12 - SELETIVA |
Mirim |
|
RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE |
|
QH CONTINO |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
QH CONTINO |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE |
|
QH LA DIVINE |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
QH LA DIVINE |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RAPHAEL QUINTAS B SASSO |
|
USAMBARA RJ |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FEERJ |
3 |
2 |
|
ZULMIRA RJ |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
UDELLY RJ |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ZULMIRA RJ |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
USAMBARA RJ |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
UDELLY RJ |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RENATA MANTEGAZZA |
|
CASSKENI Z |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSKENI Z |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RENATO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES |
|
RUBIS DU QUESNOY |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RUBIS DU QUESNOY |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
RENATO SANTAELLA RIBEIRO |
|
JSCORPIO MéTODO |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JSCORPIO MéTODO |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
RICARDO LEONI MAFFEI |
|
DELORES |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
DELORES |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RICARDO MOURA |
|
FERRARI M |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
FERRARI M |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RICARDO MOURA |
|
BLITZ M |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
RICARDO MOURA |
|
BLITZ M |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
RICARDO MOURA |
|
BLITZ M |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
RODRIGO JARDIM DA ROSA |
|
CARDINOS |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
CARDINOS |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
CARDINOS |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
RODRIGO OSTANELLO |
|
IDORT PHARAMOND |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO OSTANELLO |
|
PHARAMOND |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ROGéRIO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MARQUESA |
P13 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARQUESA |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
ELDORADO ACORD CLASI |
P13 - 1,00m |
Mini-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ELDORADO ACORD CLASI |
P5 - 1,00m |
Mini-Mirim |
|
SERGIO MUROLLO |
|
ACERO TERRA SANTA |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ACERO TERRA SANTA |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
SERGIO MUROLLO |
|
RAHMANNSHOF´S CANTERBURRY |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAHMANNSHOF´S CANTERBURRY |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Sênior |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P13 - 1,00m |
Mini-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
PETIT AMOUR |
P5 - 1,00m |
Mini-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
STEFâNIA CARAMORI |
|
CACHETANA JMEN |
P7 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CACHETANA JMEN |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
TATIANA CAPRA DE CASTRO |
|
VDL ZYVANTA |
P17 - 1,20m |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
VDL ZYVANTA |
P9 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI ZIE DIE C |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI ZIE DIE C |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI CAYANNA-B JMEN III |
P15 - CN5 |
Escola 0,80 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI CAYANNA-B JMEN III |
P7 - CN5 |
Escola 0,80 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P17 - CN6 |
Escola 0,60 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P9 - CN6 |
Escola 0,60 |
|
THALITA SOZZI DE JESUS |
|
DOMENICO |
P13 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DOMENICO |
P5 - 1,00m |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
THEODORA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
ATALANTE |
P7 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
THEODORA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
SHOOTING STAR |
P9 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
THIAGO CRIVELLARI |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P19 - CN 7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P2 – CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
VICTOR HUGO MITA XAVIER |
|
GAROA HV |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GAROA HV |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
GAROA HV |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
VICTOR HUGO MITA XAVIER |
|
CLEOPATRA |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CLEOPATRA |
P1 - 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
VICTORIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO MENDONçA |
|
PREMIX UNA BELLA 9 HV |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PREMIX UNA BELLA 9 HV |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
PREMIX UNA BELLA 9 HV |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
VICTORIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO MENDONçA |
|
PREMIX ULRIKE VAN HET HELLEENHOF |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PREMIX ULRIKE VAN HET HELLEENHOF |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
PREMIX ULRIKE VAN HET HELLEENHOF |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
VINICIUS FIANDANESE WESCHER |
|
EMILY TB |
P15 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ISMAEL TRAVESSINI LEME |
|
R2D SL ILUSTRE |
P14 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D SL ILUSTRE |
P6 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
R2D SL ILUSTRE |
P22 - SELETIVA |
Pré-Junior |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
ALEX |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VITOR DA SILVA GRALA |
|
CLEVELAND JMEN |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
CLEVELAND JMEN |
P1 - 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
VITOR DA SILVA GRALA |
|
CUNNINGHAN JMEN |
P10 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CUNNINGHAN JMEN |
P18 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
VITOR DANTAS MEDEIROS |
|
EMILION |
P1 - 1,35m |
Young Rider |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
EMILION |
P11 - COPA OURO |
Sênior |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
P18 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
NOBLE CARTHAGO |
P10 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
VITTORIO BURGER |
|
CHEESE Z |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEESE Z |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
CHEESE Z |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
VITTORIO BURGER |
|
CRESPO |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FEERJ |
1 |
1 |
|
CRESPO |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
CRESPO |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
VICKY DO UNA |
P5 - 1,00m |
Amador B |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMIM ALMENDROS MARINHO SANTOS |
|
PIAFF DE QUINTIN |
P8 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
FAHI |
1 |
0 |
|
PIAFF DE QUINTIN |
P16 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
PIAFF DE QUINTIN |
P21 - SELETIVA |
Júnior |
|
YASMIM ALMENDROS MARINHO SANTOS |
|
ALION |
P20 - CLÁSSICO |
Young Rider |
FAHI |
1 |
0 |
|
ALION |
P3 - 1,40m |
Young Rider |