|
ALBERTO DALCANALE |
|
BALERINA ADAL |
Preliminar |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
FIRE |
Iniciante |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA ELISA ALTOé NIEWEGLOWSKI |
|
HFB CISSCO |
Elementar |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA DE FRANçA |
|
ISTRIONE |
Iniciante |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
Preliminar |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNO GOMES |
|
CORTêS CPAE |
Média II |
Média II |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOS HERNANI BOSON |
|
SANTA Fé |
Preliminar |
Amador |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
BLACK MAGIC |
Média I |
Media I |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
SIPó |
Preliminar |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CINTIA CIMBALUK |
|
CORTêS SOUZA |
Média I |
Media I |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
DEOCLÉCIO AIRES BARBOSA |
|
SL BARDOT |
Preliminar |
Amador |
RPMON |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDA DE MELO SGODA |
|
XARPA |
Elementar |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ELIANA DUTRA OLIVEIRA |
|
VULCãO ITAPUã |
Preliminar |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ERICK ADRIANO BIEDA |
|
BLACK BOY |
Iniciante |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
EVANDRO DE JESUS SIZERIO |
|
VULCãO ITAPUã |
Média I |
Media I |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
MUFASSA DAS CATARATAS |
Elementar |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
Elementar |
Amador |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
GILMAR MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
BALERINA ADAL |
Elementar |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GLAUBER ANTONIO BROCHADO |
|
XARME |
Paraequestre |
Preliminar |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME MENDES ORTEGA LYNG |
|
SCOOBY |
Escola |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO CAMPOS HIDALGO |
|
XARPA |
Iniciante |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOYCE ALMEIDA PREBIANCHI |
|
VERNIER ITAPUã |
Forte I |
Forte I |
|
1 |
0 |
|
JOYCE OTTO PAKISZ |
|
ISTRIONE |
Elementar |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA MACEDO RIBAS |
|
MUFASSA DAS CATARATAS |
Média II |
Média II |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA QUIRINO |
|
CAMANI |
Preliminar |
Profissional |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA QUIRINO |
|
LAND GRAND |
Elementar |
Profissional |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA JACOMEL |
|
XARPA |
Iniciante |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARGIT HAUER |
|
THE WITCH |
Preliminar |
Amador |
VFTE* |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA NORONHA MACHADO |
|
VERNIER ITAPUã |
Iniciante |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MELISSA MENGATO RUDA |
|
XARPA |
Iniciante |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE CRISTINE FERREIRA DA SILVA |
|
HFB CISCO |
Preliminar |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SANDRA REGINA PEPICELLI DE ALMEIDA |
|
ESTRIONE |
Escola |
Amador |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
STEPHANIE CHRISTINIE ALBERTI |
|
ESPOIR D'ALME |
Elementar |
Amador |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUBTENENTE PAULO TURECK MOCELLIN |
|
VIGO ITAPOã |
Preliminar |
Amador |
RPMON |
1 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
SIPO |
Elementar |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |