|
ADAIR PALACI JUNIOR |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
P6 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Hour Concour |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
ALEGRIA GERAL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ALEGRIA GERAL |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHAMP HR |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMP HR |
P1 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m - CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m - CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
COLOSSO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE GUERIOS |
|
GRAN TORINO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN TORINO |
P2 - 1,10m - CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
ANDREA PANZA SANTOS |
|
HSCH ROMANCE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSCH ROMANCE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ANDREZZA VICTóRIA NEVES KASPER |
|
PAVAROTE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAVAROTE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
ANIELLA BALRO LEMANSKI |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
HéRCULES II |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HéRCULES II |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO PERALTA DE MACEDO |
|
CHELLO |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHELLO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
BRUNA LUíZA GOSCH |
|
ARANDELA |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARANDELA |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAMILLE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPIRIT |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAPITãO ANOR |
|
MONT BLANC TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MONT BLANC TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ANDRE SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
CARMEN LUCIA MüLLER |
|
BRITANICO |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BRITANICO |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA DUSEK |
|
BARUK |
P18 - 0,40m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
BARUK |
P9 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPIRIT |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
CRISLAINE APARECIDA TITZ |
|
VET ENERGY HFB QUARTZ |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VET ENERGY HFB QUARTZ |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
DANIELA MIRó DE CAMPOS |
|
DEAUVILLE |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DEAUVILLE |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
DANIELA PAULETTO |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
DAYANA CAROLINE BORGES |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
GAZARINPARFLAM VD KLEINENBERG |
P5 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
GAZARINPARFLAM VD KLEINENBERG |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
SIR LEIK JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DULY'S GIRL |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
SIR LEIK JOTER |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
SIR LEIK JOTER |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
DIEGO PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DOUCAR SH |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
DOUCAR SH |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
FABIANA LUVIZOTTO DO AMARAL |
|
FR PENELOPE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR PENELOPE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
QUITE MAGIC |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUITE MAGIC |
P5 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P5 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
QUINTILIANO JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUINTILIANO JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFúGIO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFúGIO |
P2 - 1,10m - CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DISCOVERY |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DISCOVERY |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
BAILARINA |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
BAILARINA |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA CECONELLO SEIXAS |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANDICE VDL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA DE ARAUJO MOLTENI DANIELLI |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VALBERG I |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
HFB SPIRIT |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB SPIRIT |
P15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
HFB SPIRIT |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
3 |
0 |
|
FLANELLE VD HEFFINCK |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
AUBAINE DE MAI |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FLANELLE VD HEFFINCK |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Hour Concour |
|
AUBAINE DE MAI |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE EXTRATO HI |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE EXTRATO HI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
GABRIELA ORTEGA |
|
JOEY BARú |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
JOEY BARú |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GABRIELA POLI CARDOSO |
|
BALLACK |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
HM |
1 |
1 |
|
BALLACK |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
TICO TICO |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
TICO TICO |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P5 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
TRENDY MEN |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRENDY MEN |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m - CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ALANDRA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALANDRA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
PRESENTE |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
PRESENTE |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
HELIO DE PAULA |
|
SPIRIT |
P6 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT |
P15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL RHONDA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA |
|
FR PRIMA DONNA |
P6 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PRIMA DONNA |
P15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
TICO TICO |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
TICO TICO |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO PAULO JORGE PALACI |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MACACO |
P18 - 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MACACO |
P9 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
COMBATE |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
1 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
POSEIDON |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POSEIDON |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
KAROLINE RIBEIRO KOERICH |
|
SILVERMOON DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
BAILARINA |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BAILARINA |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
QH DIESEL DE BOURGUIGNON |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
QH DIESEL DE BOURGUIGNON |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CHARLIZE B JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CHARLIZE B JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
ANNY ROSE |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
0 |
0 |
|
ANNY ROSE |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
LUCIANA SANTANA |
|
R2D TANGO ST |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
1 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
SIRENE |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIRENE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
TUGA |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
TUGA |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
SES SEVILHA DO LAGO |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES SEVILHA DO LAGO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LUIZ FERNANDO MARCONDES ALBUQUERQUE |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI |
|
HFB HANNA |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB HANNA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA RIGOS MAIA PRATA |
|
ROBERTA |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA PAULA AGACY SCHIOCHET |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP X-TRA GMS BOTUPHARMA |
P5 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP LANDMAX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP LANDMAX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
GOLD LEIK JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GOLD LEIK JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIANA MIRI BERGER |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO COELHO NETO |
|
EQUIRIO VAN DER ZWALEVEHOEWE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EQUIRIO VAN DER ZWALEVEHOEWE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P2 - 1,10m - CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SG CASSINO TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SG CASSINO TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06 |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
LOCTRO TOK |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPRICE FOLDAGER |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LOCTRO TOK |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CAPRICE FOLDAGER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
MONIQUE HERWIG |
|
CAPITãO CEQUIPEL |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPITãO CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
HBR-FAMA BEBETE |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSINO |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
HBR-FAMA BEBETE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
CASSINO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ESQUIMó |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NICOLE ZAMBALDI |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ESQUIMO |
P9 - 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P18 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
PAULA TATIANY PALACI |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
BARÃO VERMELHO |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PAULO FERNANDO PAZ ALARCóN |
|
QUINTIA SIR ALEXANDER |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUINTIA SIR ALEXANDER |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE Z |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WATERGATE Z |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK |
P5 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Júnior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Júnior |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
GR GANESH |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
RAUNI MS |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RAUNI MS |
P1 - 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
LARCOS DO REFUGIO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
VHL CASH HR |
P6 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CASH HR |
P15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
VHL CARAMELL HR |
P6 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CARAMELL HR |
P15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
R2D URKO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D URKO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI |
|
FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
GRAN TORINO |
P2 - 1,10m - CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN TORINO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
NEW DARKA |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NEW DARKA |
P2 - 1,10m - CN4/5 |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P2 - 1,10m - CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLARITA ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
SIRBAL ADAL |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIRBAL ADAL |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P2 - 1,10m - CN4/5 |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
SES CLAUDINE JMEN TOP HORSE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CLAUDINE JMEN TOP HORSE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
STEFâNIA CARAMORI |
|
CACHETANA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACHETANA JMEN |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
TANIA LOUISE GREUEL |
|
FUENTURO DE LA CUILLERE |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FUENTURO DE LA CUILLERE |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
FUENTURO DE LA CUILLERE |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Master |
|
TAYNÁ BERALDO SCORSIN DE LIMA |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA BELLA MS |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
TENENTE CORONEL RIBEIRO |
|
SL VERY WISE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VERY WISE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
TENENTE DANIELE SATO MARA |
|
SL BARDOT |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BARDOT |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
THAIS CRISTINE VIANA DA SILVA |
|
ZINCO |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
ZINCO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
THALIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
|
COMBATE |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VANESSA GUERRA PERSSON |
|
CHARLOTTE CLASI |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARLOTTE CLASI |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VICTOR FERREIRA LIMA |
|
CARAMELO |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
CARAMELO |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
PIAFF RT |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
PIAFF RT |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
VINICIUS ISMAEL TRAVESSINI LEME |
|
R2D SL ILUSTRE |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CELeme |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
SIPO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIPO |
P1 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
COMBATE |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMÓ |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VITóRIA VICENZA ZERMIANI MARCHESINE |
|
DEMA ITAPUã |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEMA ITAPUã |
P6 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
SL SABINO II |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SABINO II |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
YASMIN ZAMBALDI |
|
R2D SL SAHIB |
P2 - 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D SL SAHIB |
P11 - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |