Resultados para P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM/Desempate

CSE 6* FINAL DO XVIII RANKING DE HIPISMO DA SOCIEDADE HÍPICA PARANAENSE

Prova: P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM / Desempate
Data: 14/12/2018 - 12:00:00
Encerrada
1° Percurso
Desempate
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Ent Tmp FP PE TF Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
40 0 FERNANDA BARACHO ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER AM SHPR

68,88

0

0

0

29,27

0

0

0

7 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE AB SHPR

70,74

0

0

0

29,28

0

0

0

12 0 PAULO RICARDO SILVA CHAP TO NIGHT AM SHPR

69,93

0

0

0

30,52

0

0

0

4 0 JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR AB VHL

71,15

0

0

0

31,34

0

0

0

2 0 LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE MR SHPR

72,68

0

0

0

31,73

0

0

0

29 0 HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID DOM RODRIGO AM CHIC

72,39

0

0

0

31,78

0

0

0

14 0 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES QUEEN PZ AM CHM

72,95

0

0

0

32,27

0

0

0

1 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES QUANTINA AB SHPR

71,63

0

0

0

32,30

0

0

0

6 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES HFB DELANO MONTANA JC SHPR

72,38

0

0

0

33,51

0

0

0

1D 0 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES SWEET DAS CATARATAS AM CHM

75,93

0

0

0

35,01

0

0

0

10º
9 0 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN HSL BRANDY MR SHPR

73,41

0

0

0

35,53

0

0

0

11º
23 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES TIRUS ADAL JC SHPR

73,87

0

0

0

40,49

0

0

0

12º
13 0 CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA JONHY BLACK AB MMH

71,16

0

0

0

29,38

4

0

4

13º
1C 0 DANIELI FERREIRA OSS EMER BISQUIT DO LIBERTè AB EQUUS

68,94

0

0

0

31,68

4

0

4

14º
19 0 LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE MR SHPR

69,73

0

0

0

31,85

4

0

4

15º
39 0 GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HANNA MONTANA RWA AM CHM

72,16

0

0

0

32,97

4

0

4

16º
42 0 MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA AM CHM

76,77

0

0

0

33,07

4

0

4

17º
8 0 FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA OCALA TOK AB SHPR

73,78

0

0

0

33,58

4

0

4

18º
10 0 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO CASSINO JC SHPR

75,53

0

0

0

34,83

4

0

4

19º
3 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO BARNETT RJ AB SHPR

74,08

0

0

0

DES

DES

DES

DES DES
33 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES TRICOLORE PROF SHPR

72,79

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

PROF PROF
21 0 ADRIANA BUSATO HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS AM SHPR

73,17

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

20º
1B 0 YURI BORGES ANNYROSE AM SHPR

74,31

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

20º
27 0 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN VALETE DAS CATARATAS MR SHPR

74,63

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

20º
36 0 AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO QUIBLANC JMEN PROF CHM

75,40

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

PROF PROF
16 0 ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO BALLERINA ADAL M H.ADAL

75,53

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

20º
35 0 JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA PROF VHL

78,85

0

0

0

FORF

FORF

FORF

PROF PROF
31 0 RODRIGO BARROZO CHAPARRAL M SHPR

69,47

4

0

4

25º
1A 0 LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES PETER PAN JC SHPR

70,88

4

0

4

26º
34 0 MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO CASPER SJS MR SHPR

71,98

4

0

4

27º
25 0 FABIANE BAUAB TOP HORSE EVINE VDL M SHPR

73,58

4

0

4

28º
28 0 HANNELYZE WAGNER NUTRI EQUUS THUNDER SUN AM SHPR

74,07

4

0

4

10º 29º
37 0 RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA CHPG TOP HORSE BOY ROOTS AB CHPG

75,29

4

0

4

30º
32 0 DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES CANZEIRO JMEN AM CHM

95,77

0

5

5

11º 31º
18 0 MAURICIO A. RIGONI BASSO SYMPATICO DA PEDREIRA AM CHA

83,10

4

2

6

12º 32º
20 0 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF JC VHL

71,77

8

0

8

33º
15 0 EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA BRUNA PROF CEG

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
17 0 PABLO SORIANO VIDAL RED RIVER JMEN AM SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
26 0 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO JC SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
30 0 LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI HFB HANNA JC SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X