Resultados para P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA/Cronometro

CSE 6* FINAL DO XVIII RANKING DE HIPISMO DA SOCIEDADE HÍPICA PARANAENSE

Prova: P11 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA / Cronometro
Data: 15/12/2018 - 11:30:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Ent Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
32 0 FERNANDA BARACHO ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER AMA SHPR

54,40

0

0

0

27 0 JORNY LUIZ DE MESQUITA BOESEL TOKIO AMA SHPR

56,48

0

0

0

6 0 JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS PETER PAN JCA H.ADAL

56,72

0

0

0

1I 0 MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO MS ZADAR GRAFITE JCA EOH

57,55

0

0

0

18 0 DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA VULKAAN VDA MA SHPR

59,41

0

0

0

17 0 STEFANIA BONETTI BRUNA AMA SHPR

73,91

0

0

0

30 0 ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES LAZULI PROF SSC

75,90

0

0

0

PROF PROF
1H 0 RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA EQUIHORSE WARIS PROF CHPG

77,12

0

0

0

PROF PROF
22 0 MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO CAHANA JCA EOH

55,84

4

0

4

1C 0 DANIELI FERREIRA OSS EMER BISQUIT DO LIBERTè AB EQUUS

56,64

4

0

4

20 0 HANNELYZE WAGNER NUTRI EQUUS THUNDER SUN AMA SHPR

57,95

4

0

4

31 0 CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE QUATTAR ADAL AMA H.ADAL

59,15

4

0

4

10º
5 0 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF JCA HC

62,03

4

0

4

11º
10 0 IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS DE MARI CAIRO JCA SHPR

63,05

4

0

4

12º
2 0 MURILO MARTINELLI SES TAMBO GENIALIDAD AB SHPR

63,53

4

0

4

13º
28 0 OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO KANSSAS MA H.ADAL

63,76

4

0

4

14º
21 0 CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE ROSSONERO AMA H.ADAL

64,90

4

0

4

15º
4 0 EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA TRICOLORE AMA SHPR

64,95

4

0

4

16º
1B 0 VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS LUPITA CEQUIPEL JCA SHPR

64,99

4

0

4

17º
12 0 ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES DAPHNE PROF SSC

66,61

4

0

4

PROF PROF
15 0 CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO CARBOY MA SHPR

69,37

4

0

4

18º
26 0 BARBARA MENDES MACHADO ROMANZE II JMEN AMA VHL

70,34

4

0

4

19º
29 0 LOïC DOMINGUEZ CITRINA PROF HF

70,54

4

0

4

PROF PROF
1A 0 ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS ACCORDEUR MA SHPR

70,70

4

0

4

20º
16 0 LAURA CAROLINA MARTINS MIGUEL DANTAS WYDARCO AMA SHPR

75,97

4

0

4

21º
8 0 MATTHIAS SCHUPP SIR-BAL ADAL MA H.ADAL

76,07

4

0

4

22º
13 0 ELISANGELA SIMIONI DIAREDO MONTANA AMA SHPR

78,38

4

0

4

10º 23º
33 0 ANA LAURA ANGELI GRAFFIO DEL TERRICIO MA CEG

81,58

4

1

5

24º
1D 0 BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ QUEBELA ADAL JCA H.ADAL

61,32

8

0

8

25º
25 0 DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF GR GANESH PMR SHPR

62,98

8

0

8

26º
1G 0 NINA ISABELLA BELLINO LUCKY JOLLY JCA H.ADAL

67,09

8

0

8

27º
1F 0 LUCIANE MOURA UNO RAGAZZO JCA H.ADAL

69,29

8

0

8

28º
11 0 CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE CLARITA ADAL AMA H.ADAL

70,36

8

0

8

11º 29º
7 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES AVATAR MONTANA JCA SHPR

70,70

8

0

8

10º 30º
19 0 MELISSA MENGATO RUDA UP HILL JCA SHPR

77,77

8

0

8

11º 31º
1E 0 JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR FR DOLCCE AB HC

68,63

12

0

12

32º
9 0 LAIS HOELTGEBAUM CAIA SCMJ PMR SHPR

72,05

12

0

12

33º
14 0 MURILO MARTINELLI SES SAGITÁRIO AB SHPR

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
23 0 LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS CHEVAL CARTIER Z JCA SHPR

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
1 0 CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE THUNDERHEAD FLY AMA H.ADAL

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
10A 0 VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS BARNETT RJ JCA SHPR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
24 0 MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA SINGULANO AMA CHM

DES

DES

DES

DES DES
3 0 ANDREZZA VICTóRIA NEVES KASPER DAKAR DO CASH AMA SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X