Resultados para P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM,/Cronometro

CSE 6* FINAL DO XVIII RANKING DE HIPISMO DA SOCIEDADE HÍPICA PARANAENSE

Prova: P12 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, / Cronometro
Data: 15/12/2018 - 13:30:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Ent Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
21 0 LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ TOP HORSE SES CORIALINA ROYAL HORSE MR SHPR

55,39

0

0

0

38A 0 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE AB SHPR

55,62

0

0

0

35 0 LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ SES GRAF LENA TOP HORSE MR SHPR

56,48

0

0

0

11 0 SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO UCA DAS CATARATAS AB SHPR

57,69

0

0

0

1B 0 ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES QUANTINA AB SHPR

58,16

0

0

0

37 0 PAULO RICARDO SILVA CHAP TO NIGHT AM SHPR

58,52

0

0

0

32 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES HFB DELANO MONTANA JC SHPR

59,03

0

0

0

27 0 GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HANNA MONTANA RWA AM CHM

60,42

0

0

0

31 0 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN HSL BRANDY MR SHPR

60,87

0

0

0

14 0 RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA CHPG TOP HORSE BOY ROOTS AB CHPG

61,95

0

0

0

10º
33 0 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES QUEEN PZ AM CHM

62,29

0

0

0

11º
15 0 KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES SWEET DAS CATARATAS AM CHM

62,98

0

0

0

12º
5 0 GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE CHARADA JMEN JC VHL

65,67

0

0

0

13º
24 0 ADRIANA BUSATO HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS AM SHPR

66,28

0

0

0

14º
25 0 MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA AM CHM

67,46

0

0

0

15º
1A 0 HANNELYZE WAGNER THUNDER SUN AM SHPR

68,50

0

0

0

16º
45 0 AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO QUIBLANC JMEN PROF CHM

68,73

0

0

0

PROF PROF
36 0 JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá VHL CHARLOTTY MONTANA PROF VHL

77,57

0

0

0

PROF PROF
34 0 HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID DOM RODRIGO AM CHIC

58,08

4

0

4

17º
23 0 ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO BALLERINA ADAL M H.ADAL

59,12

4

0

4

18º
1E 0 SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ CAIA SCMJ AB SHPR

61,21

4

0

4

19º
1C 0 JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR AB VHL

63,28

4

0

4

20º
8 0 MAURICIO A. RIGONI BASSO SYMPATICO DA PEDREIRA AM CHA

65,54

4

0

4

21º
22 0 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO CASSINO JC SHPR

66,18

4

0

4

22º
16 0 FABIANE BAUAB TOP HORSE EVINE VDL M SHPR

69,24

4

0

4

23º
38 0 FERNANDA BARACHO ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER AM SHPR

69,28

4

0

4

10º 24º
1J 0 OTAMIRES DA COSTA SINGULANO AB CHM

69,74

4

0

4

25º
4 0 IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS DE MARI CAIRO JC SHPR

76,27

4

0

4

26º
12 0 DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES CANZEIRO JMEN AM CHM

77,90

4

0

4

11º 27º
1H 0 LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ TOP HORSE SES NEGRESCO ROYAL HORSE MR SHPR

80,81

4

0

4

28º
30 0 CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA JONHY BLACK AB MMH

55,69

8

0

8

29º
29 0 DANIELI FERREIRA OSS EMER BISQUIT DO LIBERTè AB EQUUS

59,77

8

0

8

30º
18 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES TIRUS ADAL JC SHPR

62,23

8

0

8

31º
19 0 RODRIGO BARROZO CHAPARRAL M SHPR

64,37

8

0

8

32º
7 0 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF JC VHL

68,63

8

0

8

33º
1F 0 VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS PRINCESS BALU JC SHPR

69,45

8

0

8

34º
1B 0 RODRIGO BARROZO BECO DA AMORANDA M SHPR

79,96

8

0

8

35º
1I 0 LAURA CAROLINA MARTINS MIGUEL DANTAS WYDARCO AM SHPR

90,19

12

3

15

12º 36º
13 0 LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS CHEVAL CARTIER Z JC SHPR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
1 0 PABLO SORIANO VIDAL RED RIVER JMEN AM SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
2 0 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO JC SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
3 0 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN VALETE DAS CATARATAS MR SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
6 0 LUIZA RODERJAN MALUCELLI HFB HANNA JC SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
17 0 LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES PETER PAN JC SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
20 0 YURI BORGES ANNYROSE AM SHPR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
42 0 ANDERLEI TONON RODRIGUES DAPHNE AB SSC

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X