|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
IMPERIAL SANTANA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA VITóRIA RADKE DE MORAIS |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA SOPHIE RADKE DE MORAIS |
|
BARUK LM |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA NAVARRO LIZANA |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ELAINE KLEPA |
|
BLACK JACK E.G |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA CARMINATTI BINELLO |
|
TRY QUEENY |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TRY QUEENY |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JULIANA FRANZONI MINSKI |
|
TORNADO |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HRV |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVI BLASZCYKI |
|
EGIPSIO |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA FERRAZ DE SOUZA |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA KORMANN ALVES |
|
LIBERTY VAN GOGH |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
LIBERTY VAN GOGH |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
NICOLE LOUISE THEICHMANN JASKIEVICZ |
|
CHIARA CEG |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHUR LEONEL SMANIOTTO |
|
BARUK |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BUENO ZILOTTI |
|
BARUK |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHELLE NISHIOKA PIERIN |
|
BANTOS |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA MARTINS GOMES |
|
ITALY VF |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
PâMELLA FABRIS |
|
SL SAHIB |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTóRIA GOULART PUPO FERREIRA |
|
GELEIA VF |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILO HIDETO MATSUBARA SEGANTINI |
|
INVENTOR CH |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA BUTKA DE CAMPOS |
|
DIMITRI E.G |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA FENLEY BELICH |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARYA LUíSA FáTIMA FIGUEIREDO TRINDADE |
|
BARUK |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA GOTTI |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
EL SANTO. |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
MY LORD FI |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
LAURA VENDRAMINI |
|
DOM |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
CLARA VENDRAMINI |
|
BASCO |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCESCA GLOGER FERREIRA |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELA BRUNA OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA |
|
PIKACHU CEG |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELLA SCHONS TONIAL |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS BLASZCYKI |
|
BARBIE |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
Manejo |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA DE OLIVEIRA STRINGHETTA |
|
DRAKO EG |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
GAROA GZ |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA DE FáTIMA FERRONATO |
|
ARAMIS E G |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ARAMIS E G |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DANIELA VIZZOTTO |
|
MR. PHILLIP DV |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CELINA GONçALVES ACHRE |
|
TITAN ADAL |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LUIZA WILLRICH RASERA |
|
BESTINBLACK BROTHER |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
KAMYLA TAMARA MELLO DE LIMA |
|
GELEIA VF |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLA MILSONI SESSEGOLO |
|
SCOOBY ADAL |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA GERWINSKI PAULINO |
|
MARINHEIRO SANTANA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
POLLOCK |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LISS LOTTY ADS |
P3 - CAVALOS NOVOS 5 ANOS (1,10m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
JARBACAN ADAL |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
AG CONTENT MOOD |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRA COCCIOLI |
|
VULKAAN |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHUR MOCELIN SCOLARO |
|
CHIARA C.E.G. |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA RONCAGLIO DE CARVALHO |
|
FLY ME TO THE MOON |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LUDO TF |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPRH |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA CRISTINE DE ALMEIDA |
|
SL SPEEDER II |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULA GOMES PEREIRA BICUDO |
|
TITAN |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELI ANDRADE DE PAULA |
|
BLACK JACK E.G. |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA NOVAKOSK MENDES |
|
PASSION |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TATIANA ZAUER CURI |
|
LADY GRANFINA |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
RENZO ELMY |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO ELMY |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
LETíCIA TIEZERINI |
|
GATEADO |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
GATEADO |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
TEODORA URBANO RODRIGUES |
|
ESTRELA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LíGIA URBANO RODRIGUES |
|
RD INDIAN |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
LETICIA HOCH |
|
SCOOBY ADAL |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
WIBACAN ADAL |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CALDAS |
|
QUITE MOVIE DA BOA VISTA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
HL |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CALDAS |
|
ESPORA DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
HL |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMIN YAMASHITA SOARES |
|
LA PLATA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA MAZZON RUGINSKI |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G. |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CAMARILLO BRILLO |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARGIT HAUER |
|
THE WITCH |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA DREHER CAMPAGNOLI |
|
RD SPIDER |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
RD SPIDER |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
VALQUíRIA APARECIDA PEREIRA RODRIGUES |
|
SL SPEEDER II |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA ÁLVARES CRISPIM DA SILVA |
|
ITALY VF |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA ROBERTA KAZEKER |
|
SERENA VHM |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENA VHM |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA MARIN FIN DE OLIVEIRA |
|
QUANTINA |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE MANOEL LEAL DUTRA |
|
DEBATE |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA TIEZERINI |
|
DEBATE |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
RENATO BUNIK FILHO |
|
CHELSEA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA STETTLER FERELLI |
|
MAVERICK |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
HBV |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHUR MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
BESTINBLACK BROTHER |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
BESTINBLACK BROTHER |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
PELINE DO DROSA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
PELINE DO DROSA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
LEGOLAS FAAM |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
NOTáVEL DA VISTA |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
EQUINIL LEGACY OF CUCA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
CF RAYA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA GONçALVES BRANCO |
|
TITAN ADAL |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
FR PACCO |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS CéSAR DE FREITAS |
|
EQUINIL LEGACY OF CUCA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDEMIR DE SOUZA |
|
RD JOY |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
RD JOY |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
VALENTINA LICHESKI |
|
LOUD |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
LOUD |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
SOFIA FIELTZ MARCELINO DE SOUZA |
|
PRATEADO DO RINCãO |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA ALENCAR STROKA |
|
PASSION |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA ROLIM SIMõES |
|
GELÉIA VF |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
EHFV |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA MARCHI TREZUB |
|
ITALY VF |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXIA GILLIET DA SILVA |
|
FIRE ADAL |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA LUIZA DE SOUZA FERREIRA |
|
PRINCESA SHPR |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA ROLIM FERRO |
|
PENéLOPE LS |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
WASHYNGTON SILVA LONGO NETO |
|
UTOPIA DO RINCÃO |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CMC |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA JAHRMANN FERRO |
|
LANCELOT |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELLA SALES ZULIANI |
|
TULIPA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBSON PERES DE PAIVA |
|
SL BARDOT |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
DéBORA GONçALVES DA SILVA FAGUNDES |
|
SL VERY WISE |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |