|
ADOLPHO CARLOS LINDENBERG |
|
BRISEIS D'OUILLY |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
JS AQUILA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU |
|
JS AQUILA |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR10 1,20m |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR10 1,20m |
Master |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK HARE KRISHINA |
PR14 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTEK HARE KRISHINA |
PR05 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
ANA CAROLINA BORJA DE ALMEIDA |
|
DIORELLA JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DIORELLA JMEN |
PR10 1,20m |
Master |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO D OREY CORREA DA VEIGA |
|
FALBERT SB |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEERJ |
4 |
0 |
|
MANEGE RM VALENTINO |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CALIANDRA JMEN I |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
LE CARE |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ANTONIO D OREY CORREA DA VEIGA |
|
LE CARE |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL ZYANA |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL ZYANA |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO |
|
PROTOCOLO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PROTOCOLO |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO |
|
CASTILIO C JMEN I |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CASTILIO C JMEN I |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
ANTONIO FORTINO NETO |
|
PROTOCOLO |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA |
|
CHOPARD JMEN |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Júnior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA |
|
VALENTINA SA |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO SACADURA CABRAL MAKHLOUF |
|
CORNELL DO PEIXOTINHO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
ANTONIO SACADURA CABRAL MAKHLOUF |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO SACADURA CABRAL MAKHLOUF |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO SACADURA CABRAL MAKHLOUF |
|
CORNELL DO PEIXOTINHO |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO SACADURA CABRAL MAKHLOUF |
|
JARNO PULLMAN |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO TULIO L SEVERO JR |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
ARIANE REGINA ERMEL |
|
DESIREE VH MARIENSHOF |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
SIR ACALINO JOTER |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
ARIANE REGINA ERMEL |
|
DESIREE VH MARIENSHOF |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
SIR ACALINO JOTER |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ARIE CARNEIRO |
|
TOWNHEAD SAN LUCA |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ARIE CARNEIRO |
|
TOWNHEAD SAN LUCA |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIE CARNEIRO |
|
BRISA D.O. |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BRISA D.O. |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ARIE CARNEIRO |
|
TOWNHEAD SAN LUCA |
PR13 SEIS BARRAS |
Amador |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA |
|
CLAKSON JMEN |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CLAKSON JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA |
|
ACANTHUS JMEN |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA |
|
LIMERICH JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FCH |
2 |
1 |
|
HPH CORADA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
AUGUSTO BONOTTO PERFEITO |
|
BIG BOY |
PR09 1,40m FINAL XTC |
Júnior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
BIG BOY |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Júnior |
|
AUGUSTO BONOTTO PERFEITO |
|
BIG BOY |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Júnior |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HF CARLINA |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HF CARLINA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
|
BARBARA THOME FISCHER |
|
HF DHARA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
HF DHARA |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR09 1,40m FINAL XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
CARLO FLORES |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLO FLORES |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO |
|
AIR JET Z |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTO PUPO RIBEIRO CIAVAGLIA |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR14 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SIROCCO MINOTIERE |
PR05 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA MATARAZZO AFFONSO FERREIRA |
|
HEAVENLEY BLUE VAN D’HOEVE |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HEAVENLEY BLUE VAN D’HOEVE |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
BIANCA MATARAZZO AFFONSO FERREIRA |
|
HEAVENLEY BLUE VAN D’HOEVE |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNA BORTOLUZZI |
|
CHRISTIANA B JMEN |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CHRISTIANA B JMEN |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
FIDO TW |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FIDO TW |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
ITARARé ITAPUã |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
SOLAR DO ENGENHO FUNNY |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNO YLLON ARAUJO JONER |
|
CORIOLANO RCLI |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CORIOLANO RCLI |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BASTHET 3K |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BASTHET 3K |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO GRACCO |
|
SALENTO DO RIOACIMA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
SALENTO DO RIOACIMA |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA |
|
EMILY POLANA |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
HFG DARCO JUNIOR |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
EMILY POLANA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
HFG DARCO JUNIOR |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CAMILA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA |
|
ESSENZA TW |
Pr7 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESSENZA TW |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
CARBOY |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARBOY |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
CAROLINA AULICINO MACIEL |
|
CARTIER |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CARTIER |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
CAMPITELLO |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
CARTIER |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
CAMPITELLO |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
CAROLINA CHADE |
|
FLYING-HIGH DAS UMBURANAS |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FLYING-HIGH DAS UMBURANAS |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
|
CAROLINA CHADE |
|
FLYING-HIGH DAS UMBURANAS |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA GODINHO BALBUENO |
|
FORTUNA DA LAGOA |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
FORTUNA DA LAGOA |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CESAR ALMEIDA |
|
NICOLETA Z |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE |
|
EMPIRE IPIRANGA |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
UEGOND XANGO |
PR10 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
|
UEGOND XANGO |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
|
CHLOE TANZILLI TEILLERE |
|
EMPIRE IPIRANGA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
BERLIN JA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
DAVIS RJ |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
DAVIS RJ |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
CHAKROS JA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAKROS JA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
BALOUIN AMOR JA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
BALOUIN AMOR JA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
CASSINO BLUE JA |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
CONTO RJ |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
CONTO RJ |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
BERLIN JA |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS |
|
CASSINO BLUE JA |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
BALOUIN AMOR JA |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Amador Top |
|
CHAKROS JA |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Amador Top |
|
CLáUDIA HORN |
|
CRISTHIANO JMEN II |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
CRISTHIANO JMEN II |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CLEISON BOTELHO |
|
DOM DA ESSENCIA |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
MSC WINBISHI BOND |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
DANIEL AIEX |
|
GASPARD DE Lá NUIT |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FEERJ |
1 |
0 |
|
GASPARD DE Lá NUIT |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
GASPARD DE Lá NUIT |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CASENDRA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL HALABAN |
|
MDF QUENIA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MDF QUENIA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS |
|
HSL BARUK |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
HSL BARUK |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS |
|
HSL BARUK |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
LANDELLE JMEN |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
2 |
0 |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
LANDELLE JMEN |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTONATA JOTER |
PR05 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTONATA JOTER |
PR14 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
DREAM GIRL 3K |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
DREAM GIRL 3K |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
DODA MIRANDA |
|
DTC JUMANJE |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
3 |
1 |
|
CAT NOIR |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
DTC ARGENTINISSIMA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA |
|
RFS PRINCESA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ELINTON ERNANDES BRAZIERI MARIANO |
|
C.H. CHICO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR10 1,20m |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ENRICO TRAINA RIVETTI |
|
THREE D.I. BILBAO AGROMIX |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
THREE D.I. LAND-X DO FEROLETO |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
THREE D.I. BILBAO AGROMIX |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
THREE D.I. LAND-X DO FEROLETO |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ENZO TOQUE |
|
CANTANA BEERQQUIE |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE DE MELLO SIQUEIRA GRECO |
|
LA NOBLESS JMEN II |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
HAPPY HOUR |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
|
FELIPE DE MELLO SIQUEIRA GRECO |
|
CHEVAUX CHEVILLE JMEN |
PR10 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAUX CHEVILLE JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
|
FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE |
|
SIMBA TW |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
3 |
1 |
|
KRUGER DA CABANA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
SIMBA TW |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
N1 RIDER CHANCE SJS |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
|
FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE |
|
N1 RIDER CHANCE SJS |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE |
|
N1 RIDER CHANCE SJS |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CORNET BOY |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET BOY |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
Pr7 1,30m |
Master Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
Pr7 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Master Top |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Master Top |
|
DIATOKI |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO JOSE DE ASSIS COSTA |
|
FM DANCER |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO JOSE DE ASSIS COSTA |
|
LUDONA |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO JOSE DE ASSIS COSTA |
|
FM DANCER |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUDONA |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Sênior |
|
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES |
|
CRYSTAL |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CRYSTAL |
Pr7 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES |
|
DIAMANT SH |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Master Top |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES |
|
DIAMANT SH |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
3 |
0 |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Sênior |
|
FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO |
|
CALINDA TW |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CALINDA TW |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO |
|
PHBR LORENTINO JMEN |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO |
|
PHBR LORENTINO JMEN |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCIS BERL |
|
VIVA BOY 3K |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
FRANCIS BERL |
|
VIVA BOY 3K |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
HB LABRADOR PULLMAN FV |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
HB LABRADOR PULLMAN FV |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
HB LABRADOR PULLMAN FV |
Pr7 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
|
FRANCISCO OBINO CIRNE LIMA |
|
CASSILANO JMEN V |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
FRANCISCO OBINO CIRNE LIMA |
|
CARESSINA |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CARESSINA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
GABRIEL BAPTISTA BRAZ |
|
L P CLEMENTINA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEEP |
2 |
0 |
|
AIR PORT Z |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
L P CLEMENTINA |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
AIR PORT Z |
PR02 1,35M |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
GABRIEL CRISTINO ADRIANO |
|
ELECTRA GR |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL CRISTINO ADRIANO |
|
ELECTRA GR |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA |
|
MAHARAJA DEL JUNCAL |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL DE QUEIROZ GOUVEIA |
|
ACAROLE DO REFUGIO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES |
|
SH HEX-LUP GUABI |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES |
|
SH HEX-LUP GUABI |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA ALVES ESTELLES |
|
TIFFANY JMEN |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TIFFANY JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
CORAL MN |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CORAL MN |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER HSL BRANDY |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA PORTO JUNQUEIRA EL HAYEK |
|
CHICAGO |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CHICAGO |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GABRIELLA MIGUEL |
|
LAND YANNI DO FEROLETO |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
SIMBA DES FLAYELLES |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
LAND YANNI DO FEROLETO |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
GAETAN TOQUE |
|
CANTANA BEERQQUIE |
PR14 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CANTANA BEERQQUIE |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Master Top |
FPrH |
2 |
1 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
|
GIOVANNA BAPTISTA BRAZ |
|
JOLLY PULLMAN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEEP |
1 |
1 |
|
JOLLY PULLMAN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
GIOVANNA BAPTISTA BRAZ |
|
JOLLY PULLMAN |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FEEP |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CORI ROYAL. |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORI ROYAL. |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
CASELLA BLANCA JMEN |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
5 |
1 |
|
CASELLA BLANCA JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
CHELSEA JMEN |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Sênior |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
BLESS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHELSEA JMEN |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
CASELLA BLANCA JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI |
|
BLESS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HELENA FARES NEIVA |
|
FAZENDA ALEGRIA CONCENTO BUENA VISTA |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
FHMG |
2 |
1 |
|
FAZENDA ALEGRIA CONCENTO BUENA VISTA |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
HELENA MALUCELLI EGOROFF |
|
BO PME |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HELOISA BAPTISTELLA MACHADO DE CARVALHO |
|
CAROLI M3 |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ZARA FRA |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ZARA FRA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO |
|
VENTO SUL 3K (IA) |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
VENTO SUL 3K (IA) |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO |
|
VENTO SUL 3K (IA) |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Júnior |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABEL ZATTAR TONELLO |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
R2D VANILLA SKY TOP |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
R2D VANILLA SKY TOP |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
CONQUEST |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CONQUEST |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
IURY GUIMARãES BORGES |
|
OZZY MCIA |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
3 |
1 |
|
DOLPHIN |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
OZZY MCIA |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
IURY GUIMARãES BORGES |
|
QUANTES MLW |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
OZZY MCIA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
|
DOLPHIN |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
|
IVO ROZA FILHO |
|
HORSE A PORTER ENJOY DA CABANA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
IVO ROZA FILHO |
|
QUIRINALE TW |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL ABRIL GRANCENTO |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL ABRIL GRANCENTO |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
JOÃO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO GOMES |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
JOÃO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO GOMES |
|
CHEVAUX VEREDA DO ARAUCARIA |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAUX VEREDA DO ARAUCARIA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Júnior |
|
JOÃO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO GOMES |
|
CHEVAUX VEREDA DO ARAUCARIA |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Júnior |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
LACOSTE MYSTIC ROSE |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
BELINA DE AMORANDA |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS |
|
BELINA DE AMORANDA |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Júnior |
FEP |
0 |
0 |
|
BELINA DE AMORANDA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
JOAO PEDRO CHAVES |
|
CALANTHUS JMEN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FEP |
1 |
0 |
|
CALANTHUS JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
SIR OBOLENSKY TOK |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
SL BOMBASTICO II |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
QUILANO TOK |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
SIR OBOLENSKY TOK |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
QUILANO TOK |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO |
|
SL BOMBASTICO II |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
OPTIMUS BLUE |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CASILLERO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
OPTIMUS BLUE |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CORNET SILVER JMEN |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
AZRAEL W |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
JASPER METODO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
DUBLIN JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
DUBLIN JMEN |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
CURLING JMEN III |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CURLING JMEN III |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO |
|
AZRAEL W |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET D'OR JMEN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
JOSE VICENTE MARINO |
|
HERCULES POLANA |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
CORAL HV |
PR10 1,20m |
Master |
|
HERCULES POLANA |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
|
CORAL HV |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
|
JOSE VICENTE MARINO |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JOSE VICENTE MARINO |
|
HERCULES POLANA |
PR13 SEIS BARRAS |
Master A |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA LACOMBE RECHE |
|
LATASCHA JMEN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LATASCHA JMEN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
JULIA LACOMBE RECHE |
|
LATASCHA JMEN |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA SALLES AMARAL DE ALMEIDA |
|
CHRISTOBALL JMEN |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Under25 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
IMPORTANT VL |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
WS KANDANORA Z |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
IMPORTANT VL |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
WS KANDANORA Z |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS |
|
IMPORTANT VL |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
HFB ZANNANDA |
PR14 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZANNANDA |
PR05 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
KATHARINA TUCH |
|
HORSE A PORTER UPSILONE DE BLINIERE |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER UPSILONE DE BLINIERE |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
KATHARINA TUCH |
|
HORSE A PORTER IBADAN VAN HET SIMSEHOF |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
HORSE A PORTER IBADAN VAN HET SIMSEHOF |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
LARA MALUCELLI EGOROFF |
|
MURLOUGH BAY |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Júnior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
LARA PEREIRA POERSCH |
|
DOHA TB |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
DOHA TB |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LíVIA MENDONçA NEVES |
|
GRAUFF'S MISS POTTER |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FHBA |
1 |
1 |
|
LUANA BERNARDES GERMANO |
|
MISS BLUE DO LIBERTE |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
MISS BLUE DO LIBERTE |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
LUANA BERNARDES GERMANO |
|
INGRA |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
INGRA |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
LUX BUT DONT TOUCH |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCAS BORGES DE SOUZA |
|
BAILARINA |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
BAILARINA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LUCAS GAZZOLA SCHINCARIOL |
|
CALITERRA |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
GRAFITE JMEN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
CALITERRA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
GRAFITE JMEN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
LUCAS GAZZOLA SCHINCARIOL |
|
CALITERRA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS GAZZOLA SCHINCARIOL |
|
GRAFITE JMEN |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CALITERRA |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUCAS MESQUITA |
|
DON MARCO JMEN I |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FEERJ |
2 |
0 |
|
DON MARCO JMEN I |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
RAVELL LU |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
LUCAS MESQUITA |
|
RAVELL LU |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS MESQUITA |
|
RAVELL LU |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CAYANNA B JMEN II BOTUPHARMA |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
4 |
1 |
|
TINDARA JMEN BOTUPHARMA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
CHAMBOARD JMEN BOTUPHARMA |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
TROYANA JMEN BOTUPHARMA |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CHAMBOARD JMEN BOTUPHARMA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYANNA B JMEN II BOTUPHARMA |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
TROYANA JMEN BOTUPHARMA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CAYANNA B JMEN II BOTUPHARMA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
BOTUPHARMA CHAMBOARD JMEN |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
BOTUPHARMA CAYANNA-B JMEN |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
LUCIANO TAGLIARI DA SILVA |
|
EASY GOING DE JET TAGLIARO |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
EASY GOING DE JET TAGLIARO |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador |
|
LúCIO VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA OSóRIO |
|
VISA VERSA DV Z DO IGARAPé |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
3 |
1 |
|
HARADETTE S |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO |
|
HGJ FREEDOM |
Pr7 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HGJ FREEDOM |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO |
|
XARMINI DO FEROLETO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO |
|
XARMINI DO FEROLETO |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
LUIZ CARLOS DA COSTA MATA |
|
CORIATICA JOTER |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ CARLOS DA COSTA MATA |
|
CORIATICA JOTER |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
JCR CONTROL |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
JCR CONTROL |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
ZINKA DO FEROLETO. |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
ZINKA DO FEROLETO. |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
AKRON JMEN |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
OZZY |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
AKRON JMEN |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
JCR CONTROL |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
ZINKA DO FEROLETO. |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES |
|
ZINKA DO FEROLETO. |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ GUILHERME AFFONSO CIAMPI |
|
CASIRELO C JMEN |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ GUILHERME AFFONSO CIAMPI |
|
CASIRELO C JMEN |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA HAAS MAINARDI |
|
GABRIELA |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUIZA LIVONIUS |
|
CINCANO DA PEDREIRA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
CINCANO DA PEDREIRA |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
LUIZA MARIA CARNEIRO GONçALVES |
|
GEORGE CR |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE CR |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFUGIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
PREMIER 2S |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
4 |
1 |
|
CONNOR Z |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
HST CARTOUCHE |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA |
|
CONNOR Z |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO GOZZI |
|
CASSIANO JMEN II |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
MARCELO LEMES DE SOUZA |
|
TAJ MAHAL |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCO ANTONIO MODESTO FILHO |
|
CHEVAUX IZIMBAYEVA COPPER |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHEVAUX IZIMBAYEVA COPPER |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
FGEE |
2 |
0 |
|
AKUARELA DOS FIDALGOS |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
AKUARELA DOS FIDALGOS |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARIA COCHRANE PUCCI |
|
D'UTOPIE |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA COCHRANE PUCCI |
|
D'UTOPIE |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MOREL MAIA |
|
FAREWELL JMEN |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
FAREWELL JMEN |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA F. B. VITOR |
|
GALILEU MÉTODO |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
CASSIANA |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA F. B. VITOR |
|
GALILEU MÉTODO |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIANA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR05 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR14 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
CASSIMIRA JMEN |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
CASSIMIRA JMEN |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FCH |
3 |
0 |
|
CEHIP GINI DO SANTO ANTONIO BOTUPHARMA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FCH |
2 |
0 |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
MARIO JOãO BOFF NETO |
|
LARA |
PR05 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
LARA |
PR14 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
MARTA BIER JOHANNPETER |
|
SRTA. ACIANA JOTER |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
6 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
DIE WANDER QUIDAM |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR14 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
3 |
0 |
|
AREZZO PRINCE |
PR14 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR05 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
AREZZO PRINCE |
PR05 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
EL SANTO |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
DIE WANDER QUIDAM |
Pr7 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
PR10 1,20m |
Master |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
RR CORNEL DU LYS |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Júnior |
|
RR CORNEL DU LYS |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Júnior |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR05 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR14 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
PALOMA MIA JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
PALOMA MIA JMEN |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
NELSON BRAIDO NETO |
|
SAPHIR DA BRAIDO |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
SAPHIR DA BRAIDO |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Master Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB SOLARA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Master Top |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Master Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
NICHOLAS BARBARISI |
|
LAMARCK JMEN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
MISS BALOULEI JOTER |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
LAMARCK JMEN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
MISS BALOULEI JOTER |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
NICHOLAS BARBARISI |
|
MISS BALOULEI JOTER |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Amador Top |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LAMARCK JMEN |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Amador Top |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR05 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR14 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
CARLOTA TOP CAR |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
CARLOTA TOP CAR |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FCH |
0 |
0 |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
HFB ZANNANDA |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAVIANO VILAçA |
|
LERCO VAN STED TEN HEED |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
OTAVIANO VILAçA |
|
J ADORE OF ROSES |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAVIANO VILAçA |
|
J ADORE OF ROSES |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
LERCO VAN STED TEN HEED |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Under25 |
|
PAULA RODRIGUES DE Sá |
|
CASCHY B JMEN |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
C-TROPICANA JMEN |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CASCHY B JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
C-TROPICANA JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
PAULO DE BARROS STEWART |
|
ATLAS INOVAçõES ASTILBE B BOA FE |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
2 |
0 |
|
ATLAS INOVAçõES HUNTER BOA FE |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
PAULO DE BARROS STEWART |
|
ATLAS INOVAçõES HUNTER BOA FE |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO GIL MUNIZ RODRIGUES |
|
MANEGE PAMPULHA REPLAY MCR |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO GIL MUNIZ RODRIGUES |
|
MANEGE PAMPULHA REPLAY MCR |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Under25 |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO AMORIM PERESSONI |
|
HORTêNCIA MéTODO |
PR14 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
HORTêNCIA MéTODO |
PR05 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
PEDRO AMORIM PERESSONI |
|
BERNHARD |
PR05 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
BERNHARD |
PR14 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
PEDRO CUSTODIO |
|
CONSTANTINO RCLI |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CONSTANTINO RCLI |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES TáVORA DE MATOS |
|
GIOVANA MéTODO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES TáVORA DE MATOS |
|
GIOVANA MéTODO |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Under25 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Under25 |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE TAVORA DE MATOS |
|
GR JAVA. |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
2 |
0 |
|
CASSIRANA JMEN. |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF |
|
UMEUNIG Z |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF |
|
UMEUNIG Z |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
PLINIO LUIZ LEHMANN DE FIGUEIREDO NETO |
|
GOLDEN BOY |
PR14 1,10m |
Master A |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
GOLDEN BOY |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
|
RAFAEL BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE |
|
SL ORDEIRO |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
1 |
|
SL ORDEIRO |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
RAFAEL COLLARES LUCAS ROSA |
|
HORUS METODO |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
2 |
1 |
|
PS CONTHACHALU |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
HORUS METODO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
PS CONTHACHALU |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
RAFAEL COLLARES LUCAS ROSA |
|
MISTER ANTHONY FOR |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
MISTER ANTHONY FOR |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
RAFAEL COLLARES LUCAS ROSA |
|
HORUS METODO |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL COLLARES LUCAS ROSA |
|
PS CONTHACHALU |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL GALLEAZZO VILLELA DE ANDRADE |
|
SHAAITAN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL LIMA |
|
UNFORGETTABLE JM |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
CAROLI M3 |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
LICHANSON JMEN |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
NEW VERON |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL RIBEIRO |
|
LICHANSON JMEN |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
AMARILIS |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
AMARILIS |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
|
FR KATERINE |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FCH |
1 |
0 |
|
FR KATERINE |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
RAISSA ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
UNIQUE FANTASE |
PR14 1,10m |
Mirim |
FPH |
2 |
1 |
|
SERAFINE 8 |
PR10 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
UNIQUE FANTASE |
PR05 1,10m |
Mirim |
|
SERAFINE 8 |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Mirim |
|
RAISSA REZENDE OLIVEIRA |
|
HANNA DA CABANA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA DA CABANA |
PR10 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
RAPHAEL HALABAN |
|
RAHMANNSHOF'S CANTERBURRY |
PR02 1,35M |
Under25 |
FPH |
3 |
1 |
|
SHAITAAN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Under25 |
|
ENORM B |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
|
RAPHAEL HALABAN |
|
ENORM B |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO |
|
K2 DID IT |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
K2 DID IT |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO |
|
IPONY |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
IPONY |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
RENATO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS |
|
JET SET M |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
RENATO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS |
|
JET SET M |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RIANNE MORAIS CLIMACO |
|
DARZADA RCLI |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
DARZADA RCLI |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
RIANNE MORAIS CLIMACO |
|
DARZADA RCLI |
PR13 SEIS BARRAS |
Amador |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR CASH |
PR05 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
3 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FR CASH |
PR14 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
FR PARKO |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Hour Concour |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR10 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CASSIRO JMEN |
PR10 1,20m |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSIRO JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
GUITA DA AMORANDA |
PR13 SEIS BARRAS |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO U. LIMA |
|
DEHLI DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
3 |
1 |
|
KENT DO CACH DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
DEHLI DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
EMERALDA DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
RODRIGO U. LIMA |
|
EMERALDA DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 8 |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Amador Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Under25 |
|
SERGIO AZEVEDO CUNHA |
|
JUS D'ORANGE METODO |
PR05 1,10m |
Master A |
FGEE |
2 |
0 |
|
DEVOCION JMEN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
|
SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA |
|
NINA BLUE M SECCO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FHMG |
1 |
1 |
|
SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA |
|
ECLIPSE BLUE - A GMS |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA |
|
HFG DARCA |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
FHMG |
1 |
0 |
|
HFG DARCA |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA |
|
ECLIPSE BLUE - A GMS |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FHMG |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
SOPHIE ROCCIA |
|
ROSEN FEE |
PR05 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSEN FEE |
PR14 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
STEPHAN BARCHA |
|
CHEVAUX PRIMAVERA MONTANA IMPERIO EGIPCIO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
1 |
|
STEPHAN BARCHA |
|
CHEVAUX ATOMIC |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
STEPHAN BARCHA |
|
CHEVAUX VERON FORTIS |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
STEPHAN BARCHA |
|
CHEVAUX CHEVILLE JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO |
|
ASHLEY |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO |
|
DEAUVILLE |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Under25 |
FPH |
1 |
1 |
|
THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO |
|
ASHLEY |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Under25 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
THIAGO LUCAS LEITE DE NORONHA |
|
CAMARO JMEN |
Pr7 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FHBr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAMARO JMEN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Amador Top |
|
THIAGO LUCAS LEITE DE NORONHA |
|
CAMARO JMEN |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Amador Top |
FHBr |
0 |
0 |
|
THIAGO MATTOS |
|
DIEULEFIT DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
4 |
1 |
|
HERMèS DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
SULKI DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
AMOR DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
SULKI DO SANTO ANTONIO |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA |
|
IZAMBARD |
PR14 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
FGEE |
1 |
0 |
|
IZAMBARD |
PR05 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR14 1,10m |
Master |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Master |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
EQUIMIMUS CHALLENGER |
PR14 1,10m |
Master |
FPrH |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMUS CHALLENGER |
PR05 1,10m |
Master |
|
TIAGO CAMARGO |
|
CORD'ALIA JMEN |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
TIAGO MESQUITA |
|
CARON JMEN II |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
4 |
2 |
|
KAYANNA JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
INCROYABLE |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
|
CARMENCITA JMEN |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
KAYANNA JMEN |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CARMENCITA JMEN |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
TIAGO MESQUITA |
|
CARON JMEN II |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
INCROYABLE |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
TIAGO MESQUITA |
|
INCROYABLE |
PR16 GRANDE PREMIO 1,50m |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
0 |
0 |
|
TIAGO OLIVA SCHIETTI |
|
MC VEIGH |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
MC VEIGH |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
TOMAS PODOLSKY ROSSILHO |
|
CH BETHOVEN DAS UMBURANAS |
PR08 1,45/1,50m |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
CH BETHOVEN DAS UMBURANAS |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
TOMAS PODOLSKY ROSSILHO |
|
CH BETHOVEN DAS UMBURANAS |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO MENDONçA |
|
MONTANA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
FPH |
2 |
0 |
|
ZIAH HV |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IMNA REC |
PR05 1,10m |
Amador A |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
IMNA REC |
PR14 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Júnior |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
CALVAHORN BR |
Pr7 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
CALVAHORN BR |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Hour Concour |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
HENDRICK C |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR11 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR01 CN7/8 |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
HENDRICK C |
Pr7 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
HENDRICK C |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |
|
VITóRIA GHIZONI JUNCKES |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAPPY LADY |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FCH |
1 |
1 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAPPY LADY |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
HULK G |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Amador |
FPrH |
0 |
0 |
|
HULK G |
PR10 1,20m |
Amador |
|
VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG |
|
ZETA 3K |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
3 |
1 |
|
LUNA PULMAN |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
|
MACARENA TOK |
PR02 1,35M |
Júnior |
|
ZETA 3K |
Pr7 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG |
|
LUNA PULMAN |
PR06 1,20m Q1 XTC |
Pré-Junior |
FPH |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVIANE DE MIRANDA |
|
DTC JOLIE |
PR04 1,30M Q2 XTC |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
FPH |
1 |
0 |
|
WALDIR PEREIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR |
|
SO WHAT HP Z SANTA CECILIA |
PR12 Classico 1,40m |
Sênior |
FEERJ |
2 |
1 |
|
CARON SANTA CECíLIA |
PR02 1,35M |
Sênior |
|
SO WHAT HP Z SANTA CECILIA |
PR03 1,40m Q3 XTC |
Sênior |
|
CARON SANTA CECíLIA |
PR15 Copa Ouro 1,35m |
Sênior |