|
MARIA EDUARDA CARBONERA |
|
AF GEORGE |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AGATHA NETZEL |
|
AF GEORGE |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Master A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
CRISTAL |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA STROBEL CAMARGO DE LIMA |
|
GEORGE |
PROVA Nº 06 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL PEREIRA |
|
HFB CERVELO |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZANNANDA |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PROVA Nº 04 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
VALENTINA SIUCH PRIOTTO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
RD BARãO |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
RD BARãO |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO PIOTTO |
|
CRISTAL |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
STEPHANIE CRISTINE SLEUTJES |
|
SILVER CHAVALERO |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
ALICE FáTIMA SILVA CARGNIN |
|
NINA |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA ANGELA BALENA |
|
SPRITE |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
SPRITE |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
REGIANE SUELI RODENAS GARANHANI |
|
CRISTAL |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDEMIR DE SOUZA |
|
RD ZéLIA |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Profissional |
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
RD ZéLIA |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Profissional |
|
BIANCA REIS |
|
IMPERADOR |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
IMPERADOR |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Amador A |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Amador A |
MG |
2 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PROVA Nº 04 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Amador |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MADAME LILI |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANNE WATSINA ZIJLEMA |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA CAROLINA CARNEIRO PINTO RIBAS DA COSTA |
|
PORTOFINO |
PROVA Nº 01 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA MADALOZZO AMARAL |
|
PORTOFINO M.A. |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDA LEONARDI MELNIK CARNEIRO |
|
BARBIE |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
JOAO LUIZ LEONARDI MELNIK CARNEIRO |
|
CRISTAL |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GUIMARãES NASCIMENTO |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA GUIMARãES NASCIMENTO |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
CHPG GULLIVER |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
GISLAINE ROESLER |
|
CHPG GULLIVER |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
LARISSA TRAMONTIM MAINARDES |
|
ZAHRAH E.Z.M.G |
PROVA Nº 01 – SÉRIE 0,90m HC |
Aberta |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
ZAHRAH E.Z.M.G |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
|
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
|
ORGANNACT RAMADA Z |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
|
VERNITA |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO COLAçO |
|
PODEROSA CLASI |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ALVARO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
|
AF AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PROVA Nº 01 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ALVARO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
|
HFB CERVELO |
PROVA Nº 01 – SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA PICCOLI QUADROS |
|
PIKACHU |
PROVA Nº 06 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA PICCOLI QUADROS |
|
CRISTAL |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA DE ANDRADE BOZE |
|
CARTEIRO |
PROVA Nº 06 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
CHPG TOP HORSE BOY ROOTS |
PROVA Nº 04 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
EQUIHORSE WARIS |
PROVA Nº 04 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA DA HORA ROMANI SECUNDINO |
|
CRISTAL |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RONALDO CARLOS PANKIEVICZ |
|
MARGARIDA |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
THOMAS CUSTóDIO WATKINS |
|
CHPG GULIVER |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELLA FREITAS ROTH |
|
SERRANA |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHPG |
2 |
0 |
|
FR WALENKA |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISABELI CRISTANI |
|
SNOW BOY |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA FABRICE ZORZETO |
|
GAUCHINHO |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINE FABRICE ZORZETO |
|
PRETINHA |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ELISA LAFRAIA SILVEIRA |
|
CARTEIRO |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
MS VIRTUELLE BY CARTOFLEX |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
GEORGE |
PROVA Nº 06 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA VARGAS ALVES DE SOUZA |
|
BLACK JACK E.G. |
PROVA Nº 06 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
CRISTAL |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CHEVAL HIGH VALLEY COOPER |
PROVA Nº 04 - SÉRIE 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SIMONE SAMWAYS LAZARI |
|
MARGARIDA |
PROVA Nº 06 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL LAZARI SEIXAS |
|
GAUCHINHO |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELA SABBAGA |
|
TIETA CEQUIPEL |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
QUALIFY DA TOCA |
PROVA Nº 04 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NOEL |
PROVA Nº 04 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA HEIM SANT´ANA |
|
LANDELLE JMEN |
PROVA Nº 04 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNE LIZE IETEKA PEREIRA |
|
ODIN |
PROVA Nº 06 – SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
ODIN |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
STEPHANIE CRISTINE SLEUTJES |
|
SILVER CHAVALERO |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
CRISTAL |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
|
CAETANO |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA REIS |
- |
- |
|
|
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Amador A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
QUASíMODO CC |
PROVA Nº 04 - SÉRIE 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM, PJR, PROF |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
ZION JC |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m |
Hour Concour |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
EQUIHORSE WARIS |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
FR DOLCCE |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Master A |
CTCF |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE VIEIRA KARUTA |
|
VAZ ESQUIMÓ |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
HFB COPPELIA |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUANA VILLATORE BORTOLAN |
|
LADY |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
AGATHA NETZEL |
|
HFB CERVELO |
PROVA Nº 07 – SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL PEREIRA |
|
HFB CERVELO |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA MARCHIORE SINGH |
|
LORD |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELLE MARCHIORI SINGH |
|
BELISSíMA |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Master B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Amador A |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO GOMES FERREIRA |
|
ZICO MéTODO |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m AB, AMB, MB, PROF |
Master B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
BáRBARA FRIEDRICH NEUMANN |
|
GUS |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NUNES PINHEIRO |
|
LITLLE TOY |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
TATIANE TONET |
|
BONITO CEQUIPEL |
PROVA Nº 03 - SÉRIE 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, PROF |
Amador A |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA CRISTINA CAMPANARUTI |
|
TIETA |
PROVA Nº 08 – SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE PETERSEN DANTAS LOROSA |
|
BARBIE |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LETICIA PETERSEN DANTAS LOROSA |
|
BARBIE |
PROVA Nº 05 – Futuros Campeões |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA ANDREASSA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m |
Profissional |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
GAIA CEQUIPEL |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
ZEUS CEQUIPEL |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
MARCELLA FREITAS ROTH |
|
SERRANA |
PROVA Nº 02 - SÉRIE 1,00m MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZANNANDA |
PROVA Nº 01 – SÉRIE 0,90m HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |