|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
H.ADAL |
3 |
0 |
|
EL SANTO. |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
|
MANUELA CASEMIRA WILKOSZ DE ABREU |
|
COLISEU ITAPUÃ |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL POLO BLACK |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
SWEET DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ MAYUMI NOMA |
|
KIWI |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
CANZEIRO J MEN |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
RAYSSA CAROLINE MENDES FERREIRA |
|
ROMEO MN |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA P. COSTA |
|
HIPISMO MARINGÁ RAION |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE CANZEIRO JMEM |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINE DE LIMA JORGE |
|
ELDORADO ATLETA CLASI |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS CORCEL JRM |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MADAME LILI |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
CHPG GULLIVER |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA JULIA CIESLAK |
|
CHPG GULIVER |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CHPG |
0 |
0 |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS EXTRATO HI |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EQUIMIMOS CACAU-SHOW |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ABSINTHUM JMEN |
P5 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P5 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P5 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
EQUIMIMOS CHEVAL CHALLENGER |
P5 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P5 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
NATALIA REBELLO BORELLA |
|
CAETANO |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
HFB SOLARA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN |
Profissional |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB SOLARA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
MAYA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN |
Profissional |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
CLAUDEMIR DE SOUZA |
- |
- |
|
|
RD |
2 |
0 |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
FORT EQUINOS ARON E.Z.M.G |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m PROF - HC |
Profissional |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
LARISSA TRAMONTIM MAINARDES |
|
ZAHRAH E.Z.M.G |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
RICARDO DINIZ |
|
JORELA |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN II |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
GEORGE |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JANALLY KARLA PARIZE |
|
PIKACHU C.E.G |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA CLARA CARGNIN |
|
BELíSSIMA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
|
ORGANNACT RAMADA Z |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
- |
- |
|
|
MG |
2 |
0 |
|
ALISSA ROS ENS |
|
PODEROSA CLASI |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDREA HERING VILAS BOAS |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
|
GIOVANNA HEIM SANT´ANA |
|
LANDELLE JMEN |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LANDELLE JMEN |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
BOLERO |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SUNNYBOY |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
LUCKY JOLLY |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MUSTANG |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CéSAR EDUARDO CAVANI GARANHANI |
|
GEORGE |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Amador |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
HFB DIARATHA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB MAVERICK |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Hour Concour |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Master |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
MS VIRTUELLE BY CARTOFLEX |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
LIARA AJM |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
ZIEZO |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
LADY SCARLET JMEN |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
QUALIFY DA TOCA |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL FERNANDES CORREA |
|
OáSIS MONTANA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
OáSIS MONTANA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL SIN SIN BALOU AMOR |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL HORTENCIA METODO |
P5 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALISSA ROS ENS |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
BONITO CEQUIPEL |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
AGATHA NETZEL |
|
PIKACHU |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA LUIZA KWASINSKI DA SILVA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CLAUDEMIR DE SOUZA |
|
SPIDER |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN |
Profissional |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
SPIDER |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m PROF - HC |
Profissional |
|
BIANCA REIS |
|
IMPERADOR |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
RD |
0 |
0 |
|
IMPERADOR |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
GEORGE |
P7 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB FRATTINA |
P5 - SÉRIE 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULO ANTONIO MARQUES MUNHOZ FILHO |
|
CAUÊ |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WAR P CHAPMAN |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
FIRE |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS AZEVEDO |
|
TARSILA FA |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASMA MS |
P8 - SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
|
AGNELO SOARES |
|
COLISEU ITAPUê |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m PROF - HC |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIEL PEREIRA |
|
MS PODEROSA CLASI |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JORELA JOTER |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m PROF - HC |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TARSILA FA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m CN |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
P9 - SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA FRANCISCA DE ALMEIDA MOHR |
|
MUSTANG ITAPUA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VAI VAI SILVER DAS CATARATAS |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE ACL RAION CAMB |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA BOOTS |
|
LA PLATA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
ZAHRAH EZMG |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
NUZZA FOR |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NUZZA FOR |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Master |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
LADY SCARLET JMEN |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |