|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA LIVONIUS |
|
CINCANO DA PEDREIRA |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPA |
1 |
1 |
|
CINCANO DA PEDREIRA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS LUDD ÁGAPE |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS LUDD ÁGAPE |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ALLAN HENRIQUE ENZ |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
FL |
1 |
1 |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA TREVELIN VISCARDI |
|
SNOW BOY |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
SNOW BOY |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA SIQUEIRA ISPER |
|
FREEDOM |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA LAURA DANTAS CASSAROTTI |
|
CHAPTEL ROSETTE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAPTEL ROSETTE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL LIMA |
|
SINBALEI JOTER |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPA |
1 |
0 |
|
SINBALEI JOTER |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
ÂNGELA VITóRIA CARNIEL PIVA |
|
RL CANTOVERA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPA |
1 |
0 |
|
RL CANTOVERA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
PIKACHU |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO PALMA GHELLER |
|
VDL USQVARN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPA |
1 |
1 |
|
VDL USQVARN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ALICE TREVELIN VISCARDI |
|
SNOW BOY |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOW BOY |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ISABELA SAENZ SURITA ANDRADE |
|
FORT EQUINOS TURBO ARD |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS TURBO ARD |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
1 |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANA BEATRIZ MOREIRA BRUNO |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
QUEEN PZ |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
DE MARI ZILION DO FEROLETO |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
KARINA BONSANINO FERREIRA ALVES MACHADO |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ÁGATA DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
6 |
0 |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
AF CARTIER |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FOR EMOTION JMEN |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAPITãO DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
DAMA DO BOSQUE |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
3 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
GILBERT POLANA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
FERNANDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
VHL ZURKIS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL ZURKIS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ISABEL ZATTAR TONELLO |
|
R2D VANILLA SKY TOP |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
JCC |
2 |
0 |
|
R2D VANILLA SKY TOP |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
R2D DOZENT TOP |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIELI LEAL SCHAEFER |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
CASSIMIRA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
CASSIMIRA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
MARIA ISABEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SCHEER |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
NG ATHENA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
MICHELâNGELO |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
- |
- |
|
|
CHM |
0 |
1 |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
ZE DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
LE INSPECTRA FOR |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
LE INSPECTRA FOR |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA CAPPELLAZZO FEIO RIBEIRO |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HANNA MONTANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MILLENA GANS |
|
PIAF RT |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP VERDEJA MC BRASIL BOTUPHARMA |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
1 |
|
CEHIP VERDEJA MC BRASIL BOTUPHARMA |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP ANA CAROL IPIRANGA BOTUPHARMA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CEHIP GINI DO SANTO ANTONIO BOTUPHARMA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP GINI DO SANTO ANTONIO BOTUPHARMA |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA KANNAN DO FEROLETO |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
DOLLAR VAN DE WIJNGAARDHOEVE |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHLACAN |
2 |
0 |
|
DOLLAR VAN DE WIJNGAARDHOEVE |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CORAL MN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CORAL MN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
APOLLO |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
APOLLO |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
FORMOSO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FORMOSO |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
HF ARAGON |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ARAGON |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
SCARLET |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WINDOCTRO EBS |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GDYNIA POLANA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BASTHET 3K |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BASTHET 3K |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
GUILHERME DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
CANTRIND JOTER |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
HST |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTRIND JOTER |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GUILHERME DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
|
AMARETO COOPER |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
HST |
1 |
0 |
|
AMARETO COOPER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CINDY CAROLINE DE SOUZA FERNANDES |
|
ARD PEGASUS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
MMH |
2 |
0 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MH COMETA |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
CAPRICE HE |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CAPRICE HE |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
VHL CUSCO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CUSCO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
FELIPE JOSE MATTOS |
|
VETSCIENCE VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
VETSCIENCE VERDEA DO RIOACIMA |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTRELA BRANCA JB |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE DIDATIC |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE GITAM M |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
ANDRé MEIRELLES MACHADO |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
PIKACHU |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
DEBATE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO. |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO. |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MAYARA FUJARRA DA SILVA |
|
MAYA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HAROLD BRUE |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
HFB CHACCRO |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
HFB CHACCRO |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BIER |
- |
- |
|
|
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BIER |
|
CORIALIA |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
CORIALIA |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCIS NESSI MAURER BERNARDO |
|
FV QUIPROCO Z |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
FV QUIPROCO Z |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ISABELLA MAURER BERNARDO |
|
HILLARY IMB |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
HILLARY IMB |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
JOANA GAMBORGI DO ROSáRIO |
|
FV. RINK |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
FV. RINK |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
HB LABRADOR PULLMAN FV |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
HB LABRADOR PULLMAN FV |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA |
|
FV DOUGLETA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
FV DOUGLETA |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
T&T |
1 |
0 |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DORINA COOPER |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
MATHEUS LEONARDO TAFNER |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
T&T |
1 |
0 |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
VDL ABERLINO |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
PEDRO LUCAS |
|
PRINCíPIO D |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PRINCíPIO D |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
JúLIA CHAVES |
|
FV CHARMED |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
FV CHARMED |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HAPPINESS MAPOCHO |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MARCOS AUGUSTO FURTADO |
|
SILVESTRE BEERQQUIE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
SILVESTRE BEERQQUIE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL DANIELA POLANA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL DANIELA POLANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR CASH |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
FR CASH |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
JúLIA DIENER FREIRE |
|
BONECA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
BONECA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
LAZULI |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAZULI |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
AUDREY JEAN MCKINNON |
|
VILLANUEVA CHESTA |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
CEHIP |
3 |
1 |
|
VILLANUEVA CHESTA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
|
HPH CORADA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
ROBERT JAMES MC KINNON |
|
CAYANNA-B JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
ROBERT JAMES MC KINNON |
|
JASPION DAS UMBERANAS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
JASPION DAS UMBERANAS |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
ROMANO JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PRINCEBALOU JOTER |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
1 |
|
PRINCEBALOU JOTER |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
NATHALIA QUEIROZ ARANHA CARDIA |
|
GP CANTELA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPA |
1 |
1 |
|
GP CANTELA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GP CANTELA |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
HAMOR PLUS |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HAMOR PLUS |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
PALOMA MIA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
JCC |
1 |
1 |
|
PALOMA MIA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
PALOMA MIA |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
CENTONELA JMEN |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTONELA JMEN |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
CASSIRA JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
SENSATION D’ OLIMPO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLIMPO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
THAIS NOGUEIRA LASS |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
4 |
0 |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
DIATOKI |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIATOKI |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISIS SABEL WARMLING |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
HARMONY CLIBER |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GABRIEL HENRIQUE ALCENCIO NERGER |
|
IDEAL TW |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
IDEAL TW |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CORNET BOY JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
YURI RJ |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
VALENTINA BASSANELLO |
|
APACHE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
APACHE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LIA RICCIARDONE AL-QURESHI |
|
GIOIA GGR |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
GIOIA GGR |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
EDUARDO DA SILVA RAMOS |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
ANNA BELLA II |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
VERMELHO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK HARE KRISHINA |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
SANTEK INTOYKA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
RAFAELA GUIMARãES NASCIMENTO |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MF ELMO EOLO MAXIMUS |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MF ELMO EOLO MAXIMUS |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF |
|
GR GANESH |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
GR GANESH |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Pré-Junior |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
JASPION |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
JASPION |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
PICACHU |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PICACHU |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA JULIA DE OLIVEIRA HILDEBRAND LIMA |
|
MUCHA LUCHA DA LAGOA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
MUCHA LUCHA DA LAGOA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA |
|
OVINE DO CACH |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
CECG |
1 |
1 |
|
OVINE DO CACH |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Aberta |
|
ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA |
|
CANCELIER VAN DE BOSSWINNING |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CECG |
1 |
0 |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
VHL CARAMELL |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL CARAMELL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
VHL CARAMELL |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JULIA ARCHER |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MOREL MAIA |
|
FAREWELL JMEN |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
FAREWELL JMEN |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
OELITON MACHADO FELICIANO |
|
CARLOTA TOP CAR |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
CARLOTA TOP CAR |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
EMANOELA PERES |
|
PRÍNCIPE |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
PRÍNCIPE |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
JEANN CALDAS DOMINGOS |
|
BELLA DIAMONT DO FEROLETO |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
1 |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PACCO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PACCO |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
FR PARKO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
AGATHA NETZEL |
|
NINA CEG |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA BELTRAO NIENKOTTER |
|
OZIRIS ITAPUA |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
OZIRIS ITAPUA |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
HF LAEKEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
HF LAEKEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JEANN CALDAS DOMINGOS |
|
ANTHONY |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Aberta |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTHONY |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Aberta |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
CONQUEST |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
T&T |
1 |
1 |
|
ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER |
|
SAHEL DE CHOISY |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
T&T |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO MICHELON |
|
NATALINA DE NALTESSE |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
JCC |
1 |
1 |
|
NATALINA DE NALTESSE |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Master |
|
NATALIA AVILA ABREU |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHC |
2 |
0 |
|
CHIC RADICAL |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ESMERALDA DO RIOACIMA |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ESMERALDA DO RIOACIMA |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LAíS FAVA EMERY |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
0 |
1 |
|
CAUE TOTH SOARES |
|
BALU |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BALU |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALLAS |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
HULK G |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HULK G |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Young Rider |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Young Rider |
|
CHEVAL SL CARMELO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CHEVAL SL CARMELO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
SPOIR |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
SPOIR |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
FR LILOU |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
|
FR LILOU |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
HFB CHOCCOLAT |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CHOCCOLAT |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
MANUELA MEYER SANDRI |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PEDRO KRAISCH BATISTA |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS |
|
FENICIA METODO VETNIL |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
FENICIA METODO VETNIL |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ADRIANA DOS ANJOS SELENT |
|
CEHIP CABRYERE |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
CEHIP CABRYERE |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ADRIANA DOS ANJOS SELENT |
|
SHEIK |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
SHEIK |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
YURI BORGES |
|
CORALLINN |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORALLINN |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CORALLINN |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA |
- |
- |
|
|
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
NICOLE BATISTA DOMINGUES DA SILVA |
|
PSICO KILLER HBV |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
PSICO KILLER HBV |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
JAQUELINE REGHIN |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
POOLTéCNICA AURORA DOS PINHAIS |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
KALINKA GULIN |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CLAUDINE JMEN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
THAIS BALBINO DE SOUZA |
|
EVRARD CHAVANNAIS |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
SHRP |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
POTENCIA SANTA ROSA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
HML |
1 |
1 |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
POTENCIA SANTA ROSA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
HML |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
ITARARé ITAPUã |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
HML |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
FIDO TW |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
HML |
1 |
0 |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
SOLAR DO ENGENHO FUNNY |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
HML |
1 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR04 - 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
- |
- |
|
|
HML |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDRES |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDRES |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
NELSON PIETNICZKA |
|
BRUNELLO ADEL FAS |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNELLO ADEL FAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ISABELLA BELTRAO NIENKOTTER |
- |
- |
|
|
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
AMANDA RISSARDO LEAL DOS SANTOS |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB CALVINO |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CALVINO |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA GUEDES ALVES |
|
FORMIGA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
1 |
0 |
|
FORMIGA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA ELISA LAFRAIA SILVEIRA |
|
MONALISA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MONALISA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BRUNA RAISSA MORELLI XAVIER |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
SAMARA MARCHIORI DA SILVA |
|
RENZO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
MARIA LUIZA DE FATIMA PEREIRA FERNANDES |
|
FORMIGA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
Sociedade |
0 |
0 |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
WOLVERINE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
WOLVERINE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO |
|
CRISTIANO JMEM 4 |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
CRISTIANO JMEM 4 |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
CéSAR EDUARDO CAVANI GARANHANI |
|
NINA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA VENDRAMIN |
|
IMNA REC |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IMNA REC |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
IMNA REC |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ANA BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO DAMIANI |
|
CARTIER |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
EMANUELLE RAULINO |
|
VIZER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHJS |
1 |
0 |
|
VIZER |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VIZER |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VIZER |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA MONTEIRO SILVA |
|
NADYRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
THALIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
|
LOVE STORY |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA LUIZA DE FATIMA PEREIRA FERNANDES |
|
FORMIGA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
Sociedade |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRO EGIDIO DE BORTOLO |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MLJ |
0 |
0 |
|
RENZO ELMY |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
PAULA SCHWARZ |
|
LISBOA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHJ |
1 |
0 |
|
LISBOA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LISBOA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LISBOA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
THAIS BALBINO DE SOUZA |
|
PIC PIC UNE AIMEE |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHRP |
1 |
0 |
|
NELSON PIETNICZKA |
|
BRUNELLO ADEL FAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JOSTA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA VIALLE CARAMORI |
|
TULIPA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TULIPA |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
TULIPA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELA DA NOBREGA JANNINI MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AIRPORT |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
RODOFLEY DAVINO DE MORAIS |
|
PASSION |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
0 |
1 |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
JAZZANULA N |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CHGV |
1 |
1 |
|
JAZZANULA N |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Aberta |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
DOUBLE TROUBLE A.S |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHGV |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE TROUBLE A.S |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
CARDENHO DO LIBERTE |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHGV |
1 |
0 |
|
CARDENHO DO LIBERTE |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
LUX BUT DON'T TOUCH |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
CHGV |
1 |
0 |
|
LUX BUT DON'T TOUCH |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE |
|
GULDENBOOM REMBRANDT |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
CHGV |
1 |
0 |
|
GULDENBOOM REMBRANDT |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
PAULA TELLES |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW GLAMM |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
CHGV |
1 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW GLAMM |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Aberta |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
GFK ITALIA (IA) |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GFK ITALIA (IA) |
PR12 - 1,00m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
GEORGE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELO GOZZI |
|
CASSIANO JMEN II |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
CHSA |
1 |
1 |
|
CASSIANO JMEN II |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Aberta |
|
SERGIO ROCHA BERNARDES |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
DAVI MOLINARI BERNARDES |
|
GEORGE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SERGIO ROCHA BERNARDES |
|
WOLVERINE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO ROCHA BERNARDES |
|
WOLVERINE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
CéSAR AUGUSTO GONçALVES MIYASHIRO |
|
PASSION |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINE DE LIMA JORGE |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALLE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALLE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FRANCIELA RISSARDO |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
JULIUS POLANA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIUS POLANA |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
- |
- |
|
|
CHIC |
0 |
1 |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRY GOMES JORGE |
|
DEBATE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CASSENDRA |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
TAMARA JMEM |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALA NO ALVO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA RIBEIRO |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
NUMBER ONE CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
NUMBER ONE CEQUIPEL |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
KAUANY PORCIDES MIKUSSKA |
|
SARABE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
SARABE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAN-COSETE JMEN I |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
NEW WONDERFULL |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NEW WONDERFULL |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
A. De Mari |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
BOUBON JT |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Aberta |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
BOUBON JT |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Aberta |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
QUINTARO JMEN |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR02 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Hour Concour |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR03 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR14 - 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
CORRALIDA BR |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Sênior |
HML |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CADDY VAN DE KAPEL |
PR06 – 1,40m |
Young Rider |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA SIQUEIRA ISPER BREVE |
|
FREEDOM |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
PANTUFA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
PANTUFA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
ROSILHA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
ROSILHA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
ALECRIM |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
ALECRIM |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
ENIGMA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
ENIGMA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
BRUNA RAISSA MORELLI XAVIER |
- |
- |
|
|
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
THALIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
|
LENDARIO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
CAYTANO |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
VICTOR HUGO IRALA VITORINO |
|
INVERNO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA |
|
SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA GIORDANI |
|
HSL GIPSY |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR02 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR02 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR12 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EQUIMIMOS LUDD ÁGAPE |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS LUDD ÁGAPE |
PR1 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR05 - 1,30m S/PREMIO |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m S/PREMIO |
Hour Concour |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR03 - 1,10m |
Amador A |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR04 - 1,20m |
Amador |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
FIRE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUCIANE MOURA |
|
TIME SNOW |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ROBERT JAMES MC KINNON |
|
CAYANNA-B JMEN |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS |
|
SANTEK HARE KRISHINA |
PR13 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEHIP |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO KRAISCH BATISTA |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MEQ |
0 |
0 |
|
SAMARA MARCHIORI DA SILVA |
|
RENZO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
HBV |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO CAMARGO JUNIOR |
|
LE INSPECTRA FOR |
PR11 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
RELEVE LADY FLORES |
PR05 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ÁGATA DAS CATARATAS |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
KAYENNE DES FLANDRES |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA |
|
CANCELIER VAN DE BOSSWINNING |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
CECG |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
PR14 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHM |
0 |
0 |
|
BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA |
|
ITARARé ITAPUã |
PR16 – 1,40/1,45m |
Sênior |
HML |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA ARCHER |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
PR13 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
A. De Mari |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL 'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR15 - 1,30/1,35m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO MICHELON |
|
NATALINA DE NALTESSE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
JCC |
0 |
0 |