|
MATTHIAS SCHUPP |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
3 |
0 |
|
SIR-BAL ADAL |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
EL SANTO. |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
HENRIQUE AVILLA COSTA |
|
NADYRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA DIAS FRIZZO |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BERNARDO JOHANN VIRUEL DE MEDEIROS |
|
INVERNO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CASENDRA |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CASENDRA |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR 13 - 1,30 CN S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR 03- 1,30 CN S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DESTINY RJ |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CARBETHIN JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
C-TAISSA JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
CALVAHORN BR |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY |
|
CELTIC BOY JMEN |
PR 13 - 1,30 CN S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CANTON JMEN |
PR 13 - 1,30 CN S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
CALVAHORN BR |
PR 13 - 1,30 CN S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
SERENA VATAVUK TLACH |
|
SPARTAN RM |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
1 |
0 |
|
SPARTAN RM |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
DAKOTA DO UNO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
SUNNYBOY DO VALE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
MK SERENA |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
MK SERENA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
CEG |
1 |
1 |
|
VIOLA DAS CATARATAS |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
|
EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA ANGELI FREITAS |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR01- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MADAME LILI |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
RODRIGO HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
ROSSO NERO |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ROSSO NERO |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MARIANA AVILA WICKBOLD |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
2 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE CHACARA FLORA |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
VHL |
2 |
1 |
|
FORT EQUINOS SPECIAL ARD |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANIS DAS CATARATAS |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR01- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
RELEVè LADY FLORES |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
0 |
1 |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
|
JCR CANTER |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
WATERGATE-Z |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
CASSIANA LUCILA DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO |
|
BLACK JACK |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
BLACK JACK |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CASSIANA BARROZO PULLIN DE ARAúJO |
|
CURAçAO BLUE HR |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
CURAçAO BLUE HR |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
ALEGRA TW |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GILBERTO ARAUJO GOMES DOS SANTOS |
|
DULCINEIA DO PIRATININGA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
DULCINEIA DO PIRATININGA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
GUSTAVO GOMES DOS SANTOS |
|
VITóRIA DA ANTUERPIA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
VITóRIA DA ANTUERPIA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
A. De Mari |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI |
- |
- |
|
|
CHD |
7 |
1 |
|
MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI |
|
LORIEN |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
LORIEN |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
STORM |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
STORM |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR16 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
WELLINGTON TOK |
PR06 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ISABELA TAVARES ALESSI |
|
ANTARES LG |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTARES LG |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
EDUARDO MICHELON |
|
MARFIM ITAPUã |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
JCC |
2 |
0 |
|
MARFIM ITAPUã |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
NATALINA DE NALTESSE |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
NATALINA DE NALTESSE |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MANUELA ZAMBRUNO PANIZZI |
|
RAINHA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
RAINHA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA BONSANINO MACHADO |
|
CALISTA |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CALISTA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ANDRE CARVALHO MESSIAS FILHO |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
PEDRO KRAISCH BATISTA |
|
MUSTANG |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
1 |
|
MUSTANG |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MUSTANG |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MUSTANG |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA MEYER SANDRI |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SAPE |
0 |
0 |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
EDUARDA ROZANTE GLOMBA |
|
RAINHA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
RAINHA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO MüLLER |
|
LUCKY BABY XANGO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHRM |
1 |
0 |
|
LUCKY BABY XANGO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HADASSA DE ALMEIDA |
|
RAINHA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
RAINHA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISABELLY CARLOTTO |
|
RAINHA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
RAINHA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LAÍS CHARAN BAVAROSKI DA COSTA |
|
SEGREDOTIMES |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
Equus |
1 |
0 |
|
SEGREDOTIMES |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
EDUARDO HENRIQUE MORO |
|
SEGREDOTIMES |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
SEGREDOTIMES |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ORIUM JOSE DE SOUZA NETO |
|
VALENTE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
VALENTE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ADRIANA DOS ANJOS SELENT |
|
SHEIK |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
SHEIK |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
VALENTINA DOS ANJOS SELENT |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MEQ |
1 |
0 |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
Zé COLMEIA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUíSA FERNANDES JORGE |
|
SEGREDO TIMES |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
SEGREDO TIMES |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
YASMIN LOREN PYZIAK |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
MMH |
1 |
1 |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
NOVAK DA BOAVISTA |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ALICE TREVELIN VISCARDI |
|
SNOW BOY |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
AUSTRALIA TW |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA TREVELIN VISCARDI |
|
SNOW BOY |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
SNOW BOY |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CHARLIE JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Aberta |
|
LAURA DE SOUZA KUSTER NASCIMENTO |
|
SEGREDOTIMES |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
SEGREDOTIMES |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
ANNA LAURA DANTAS CASSAROTTI |
|
CHAPTEL ROSETTE |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPTEL ROSETTE |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Aberta |
|
TIKI Z |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
CEG |
3 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS CASPIAN JMEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MY LORD F.I. |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS MS QUASAR TOK |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
4 |
0 |
|
GILBERT POLANA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JOSTA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JOSTA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CHEVAL ZHARA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
GILBERT POLANA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
3 |
0 |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
THUNDERHEAD FLY |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
|
ZILLION DO FEROLETO |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
ZILLION DO FEROLETO |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
HARAS FISCHER ZARA BLUE |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
CHEVAL ZHARA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
CHEVAL ZHARA |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
PIETRO DA TOCA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
|
CHAP LANDO Z |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAP LANDO Z |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MANUELA BOMTEMPO |
|
AUSTRALIA TW |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
AUSTRALIA TW |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
CAPPO C JMEN |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
FERGUS TB |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ISABELA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
|
DIVA FLORES. |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
DIVA FLORES. |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
DIVA FLORES. |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
RAFAEL CONSTANTINO |
|
SHEIK V |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA RICIERI |
|
MéTODO DAS CATARATAS |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
EDUARDO SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
CHIARA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CHIARA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LAURA MARIA SILVERIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE |
|
VERMELHO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
NARA CORREA MAMARI |
|
VHL LINDINHA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LINDINHA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ALANA SILVA VARGAS |
|
VHL CIGANA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL CIGANA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
KARYN PATRICIA GONçALVEZ SANTOS |
|
VHL CIGANA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CIGANA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LAVíNIA DAL BEN MARçAL |
|
VHL CIGANA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CIGANA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
HELENA DAL BEN MARçAL |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL CAMPEÃO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MELANIE STEINER GIASSON |
|
VHL LINDINHA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL LINDINHA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA SIQUEIRA ISPER |
|
FREEDOM |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
FREEDOM |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARIANA CONSTANTINO DEQUECH |
|
FORçA LIVRE ARIZONA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHI |
1 |
0 |
|
FORçA LIVRE ARIZONA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIANA TIBONI NACAMURA |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIçAS DAS UMBURANAS |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
JACARTA COOPER |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JACARTA COOPER |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
RR ESMERALDA |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RR ESMERALDA |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCESCA RJ |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RR CON BEAUTY |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ARUSO |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARUSO |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CORI ROYAL. |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORI ROYAL. |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR16 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CURLY GIRL C JMEN II |
PR06 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
SCARLET |
PR16 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SCARLET |
PR06 - 1,00m CN HC |
Profissional |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DON QUIXOTE 3K |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
JEWEL M |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
LASTRUP COOPER |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALVIN KLEIN JMEN |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN VI |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
BASTHET 3K |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
JEWEL M |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
KATHRIN JMEN |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
LASTRUP COOPER |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALVIN KLEIN JMEN |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN VI |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CALBOS IRMANIE COOPER |
PR 03- 1,30 CN S/PREMIO |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DYNAMITE DU DOC |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANNA LAURA DANTAS CASSAROTTI |
- |
- |
|
|
FL |
2 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
ESTOCOLMO COOPER |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
KOCAR JMEN |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA LUVISA |
|
NICOLAU |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLAU |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARTINA BORILLI ALMEIDA |
|
FG NICOLAU |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
FG NICOLAU |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA FERNANDA STEFANI |
|
BUCANEIRO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
BUCANEIRO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
FL |
0 |
2 |
|
CALLINGTON JMEN |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARPE DIEM VH WATERSCHOOT Z |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
COR-YEVA DO FEROLETO |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
RODOFLEY DAVINO DE MORAIS |
|
PASSION |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PASSION |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NINA STORRER MüLLER |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR01- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SOLITAIRE XANGO |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ANNA STORRER MüLLER |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Mini-Mirim |
|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
WOLWERINE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
WOLWERINE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
FABIO ANTONIO MATTESCO |
|
INCA DMJ |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
INCA DMJ |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
|
WHITTINGTON |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
LCTE |
1 |
0 |
|
WHITTINGTON |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
FIRE ADAL |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GABRIELA HIEMSTRA BOESING |
|
CORAL MN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
CORAL MN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CRISTO CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
MISTER BALOU ADAL |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
HFB CHOCOLATT |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CHOCOLATT |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
XAREU DAS CATARATAS |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
- |
- |
|
|
SHPr |
4 |
0 |
|
CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI |
|
HMD GUS |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHD |
1 |
0 |
|
HMD GUS |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI |
|
REILA |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
REILA |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
LUCAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
1 |
0 |
|
DARK SCAR |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI |
|
DON GREGORIO DE MARI CAIRO |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHD |
1 |
1 |
|
DON GREGORIO DE MARI CAIRO |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
DON GREGORIO DE MARI CAIRO |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
RAFAELLA PULLIN DE ARAUJO GUARDA |
|
DULCINéIA DO PIRATININGA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CENP |
0 |
0 |
|
DULCINéIA DO PIRATININGA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
BRUNA AMATUZZI BREUS |
|
SL SOLENESS II |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SOLENESS II |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANA CAROLINA GASPARIN |
|
AYRON |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
AYRON |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
HFB CORNET D´ARGENT |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
AJM |
0 |
0 |
|
VêNUS AJM |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
VESPER N |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
MARINA AMATUZZI BREUS |
|
VHM SERENA |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VHM SERENA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
|
LUCAS PIROVANO ZANATTA |
|
BUCANEIRO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
BUCANEIRO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA GOMES TEIXEIRA |
|
LINDA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
LINDA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANNA GLORIA OLIVEIRA |
|
JONNY WALKER |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
JONNY WALKER |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VALENTINA FATTINI |
|
JL CASSANDRA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
JL CASSANDRA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VALENTINA FATTINI |
|
JL CASSANDRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
JL CASSANDRA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
PORT DE SOLLER |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
HARM-BERT |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTONATA JOTER |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTONATA JOTER |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB ARYA DO IGARAPE |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
GP CANTELA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
IZAMBARD |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
IZAMBARD |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
CAYENNE JMEN |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS FOR |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
VHL |
2 |
1 |
|
VHL ZYANA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
VHL ZYANA |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET |
|
VHL BELLA PLUS |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA GNOATTO ROSSAROLA SOLDATELLI |
|
MD LINDA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
FGEE |
0 |
0 |
|
MD LINDA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
VALENTINA BASSANELLO |
|
APACHE |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
APACHE |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
TIAGO ALVES PALHANO |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Master |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FINOCCO DA CABANA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
EQUIMIMUS CHALLENGER |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
EQUIMIMUS CHALLENGER |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
IACIARA DA CABANA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
PLINIO LUIZ LEHMANN DE FIGUEIREDO NETO |
|
GOLDEN BOY |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
GOLDEN BOY |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
MANOELA MÜLLER MICHAELIS |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ÂNGELA VITóRIA CARNIEL PIVA |
|
RL CANTOVERA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPA |
1 |
1 |
|
RL CANTOVERA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
JONHY BLACK |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
LEONARDO CUNHA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
DULCINéIA DO PIRATININGA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
LCTE |
0 |
0 |
|
DULCINéIA DO PIRATININGA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA |
|
FORT EQUINOS KANTUM ARD |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
FORT EQUINOS KANTUM ARD |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MARIELI LEAL SCHAEFER |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CANYON D´OLYMPO |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
1 |
|
GRAN DUC JMEN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL LADY |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL LADY |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
DREAM GIRL 3K |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
CANTOCORD JOTER |
PR 03- 1,30 CN S/PREMIO |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
|
RAFAEL LIMA |
|
UNFORGETTABLE JM |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPA |
1 |
0 |
|
UNFORGETTABLE JM |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANA PAULA GARCIA RODRIGUES |
|
ROYAL CALEI |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPA |
1 |
0 |
|
ROYAL CALEI |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
SOPHIA LOPES |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
SENSATION D’ OLYMPO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
FLAIR RJ |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
FLAIR RJ |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MANUELA BORGES ROMãO |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA CORRêA CREVILARO |
|
HERCULES DO RETIRO |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
VHM |
1 |
0 |
|
HERCULES DO RETIRO |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
|
CHAP LANDO Z |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUIMIMOS BALU TACKPRO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TANGO FLORES |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Cavalos Novos 7/8 |
|
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO |
|
AKUARELA DOS FIDALGOS |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHLACAN |
2 |
0 |
|
AKUARELA DOS FIDALGOS |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
WOLWERINE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
WOLWERINE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
GEORGE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
GEORGE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA A2V |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
CAIO CARVALHO FILHO |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CHAMAN HR |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ISADORA BOZZETTO SENNA |
|
PETER PAN |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
PETER PAN |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
CAROLINA VAZ CHIARELLO |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
FANTASTICA DO RETIRO |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HNB DIARRAH |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
2 |
0 |
|
HELENA GRACIOLI ENGRACIA |
|
VERMELHO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
VERMELHO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DANIELA RIBAS TORRES |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
TRATY VET LANÇA BICHO MS CARPUSKA JMEN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
MARIA EDUARDA COLASSO AGNOLETTO |
|
MINSK |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
MINSK |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
- |
- |
|
|
AJM |
4 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL CARON |
|
QUANTINA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUANTINA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
- |
- |
|
|
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
MANUELA BLEGGI BALAROTI |
|
NADYRA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NADYRA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ISADORA GIULIANI DA SILVA |
- |
- |
|
|
VHHV |
1 |
0 |
|
ISADORA GIULIANI DA SILVA |
|
BOBBIE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHHV |
0 |
0 |
|
BOBBIE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA SERRA BEZUNEK |
|
NADYRA |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
VERMELHO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA BATAGLIN DE CARVALHO |
|
VHL ZURKIS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL ZURKIS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ANGELINA MACENO BLANCO |
|
CARTIER |
PR20 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARADA JMEN |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
DIORISSIMA 3K |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AXEL JOBKE |
|
CORVETTE DO FEROLETO |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPA |
1 |
0 |
|
CORVETTE DO FEROLETO |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JULIA ARCHER |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA GUERRA SAMPAIO |
|
SERENA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHLACAN |
1 |
0 |
|
SERENA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LIBRA |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FR CASH |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
- |
- |
|
|
HC |
4 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA GRECA SCHAFFER |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
FR LILLOU |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
FRANCINI LARA FISCHER |
|
SINBALEI JOTER |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPA |
1 |
0 |
|
SINBALEI JOTER |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ROSSANA BONETTO |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO GREGO |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
LOREENA RAHD ZANELLO |
|
PIKACHU |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
PIKACHU |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Master |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
ANA JULIA CANDIA SOARES |
|
CARTIER |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NATáLIA PAGEL ROSA |
|
LINDA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
LINDA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO |
|
YURI RJ |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
QUITE HEART ADAL |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUITE HEART ADAL |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
GABRIEL NURMBERG DOMINGUES |
|
HEILLI DI CHARRUA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIEL NURMBERG DOMINGUES |
|
HEILLI DI CHARRUA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA DE FATIMA MARCHEZONI |
|
PORTLAND |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
PORTLAND |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL TEMPO D’ HERBAJE Z |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
AIRPORT |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BEAU BERLIN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
YASMIN YAMASHITA SOARES |
|
FIRE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANGELO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOBBO JÚNIOR |
|
HEILLI DI CHARRUA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
HEILLI DI CHARRUA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA SOARES PALMONARI |
|
HEILLI DI CHARRUA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA SOARES PALMONARI |
|
HEILLI DI CHARRUA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELA DE JULI CARVALHO |
|
HEILLI DI CHARRUA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
HEILLI DI CHARRUA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
SíTIO SIEL CAMARA DEVASSA |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
LAZULI |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAZULI |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB UNNIKO |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAMBRIDGE |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
JULIUS POLANNA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA HATSCHBACH ADRIANO |
|
LA PLATA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LA PLATA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUANA BUBLITZ MARTINS |
|
RECOLETA DA LAGOA |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPA |
1 |
0 |
|
RECOLETA DA LAGOA |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
QUANTINA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
NILSON RIBAS NETO |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
CHIC |
1 |
0 |
|
EQUINIL BILLY BOBS |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
LIARA AJM |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
ATLANTA |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
HC |
1 |
0 |
|
ATLANTA |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
ALLAN HENRIQUE ENZ |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
ZENZ WESTERN PEGASUS |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
NATALIA GESSELE |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PIETRA COCCIOLI |
|
VULKAAN |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
MELINA MORANDINI |
|
BENTO DA CABANA |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACAU SHOW |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
CAMILA GUTH MAZETO |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
AKELE DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
ANALYS BRITO WOSNIACH |
|
DIAMANTE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
HBV |
1 |
0 |
|
DIAMANTE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BIANCA FERREIRA LIMA |
|
CHIARA |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ANA LAURA ANGELI |
- |
- |
|
|
CEG |
0 |
1 |
|
ANNA LUIZA MAICHUK |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
BELISSIMA DO CAMARãO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
THAIS NOGUEIRA LASS |
|
CARTIER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DIOGO ALEXANDRE ZILIOTTO |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
HF CAMILA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF CAMILA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HF ETHIENE |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CASSIRO JMEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORRIOLANA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Pré-Junior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
CASSIRO JMEN |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Master |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUITA DA AMORANDA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Master |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
LASSALE JMEN |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA GRASSI SIARCOS |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALLY DO BOSQUE |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CANOS |
- |
- |
|
|
LCTE |
0 |
1 |
|
STEFANIA BONETTI |
|
AQUARELA MONTANA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA VITóRIA GOMES BARATELLA |
|
APOLLO |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHPG |
1 |
0 |
|
APOLLO |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ANA PAULA DE FRANçA |
|
PéROLA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
PéROLA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BIANCA REIS |
|
IMPERADOR |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA POLAK |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAXIMUS C.E.G. |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
IGOR DE SOUZA DANTAS |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CRITERIA INVESTIMENTOS LORDINO |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB QUARTZ |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE HSL BRANDY |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
MAITE MEDEIROS PIEKALA |
|
CHC BABY |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
1 |
0 |
|
MAITE MEDEIROS PIEKALA |
|
CHC BABY |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATALIA WIGGERS DA ROCHA |
|
NR GRAFFY |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
CHC |
1 |
1 |
|
NR GRAFFY |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
PLOT CASSIANA DES CHAMPS JF |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CANTONIUS JMEN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
AJM |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIAH CONTE MARTELLI |
|
CHC BLAZE |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CHC |
1 |
0 |
|
CHC BLAZE |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WELUNIA T.H. |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
VERDUN LW |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL DIVA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL DIVA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR01- 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA LUNARDI WAGNER |
|
NADYRA SAMS |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TÁVOLA J MEN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
OSCAR MARTINEZ NETO |
|
LOGAN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOGAN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIETA |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIETA |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
MMH |
2 |
0 |
|
SANTIAGO ROSEBUD |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RED LABEL DES FLANDES |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR16 – 1,00m CN 4 HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AUGUSTO DES FLANDRES |
PR06 - 1,00m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CORNET BOY |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CORNET BOY |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HINTERTUX |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ORGANACT AVATAR MONTANA |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS JF |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
1 |
1 |
|
PRINCE CONTENDER DES CHAMPS JF |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DARVIN DES CHAMPS |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ROBERTO VILLA REAL |
|
KIRA PULLMAN |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHC |
4 |
1 |
|
KIRA PULLMAN |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
CLINTAGO C JMEN II |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
|
CLINTAGO C JMEN II |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
CYRANA JMEN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
CAMBIASSO JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
VERMELHO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA PAIVA DOMINGUES |
|
MH RONNY |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
SECRéTARIAT |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HERSE POLANA |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
CARTIER |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARTIER |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ÂNGELA VITóRIA CARNIEL PIVA |
|
RL CANTOVERA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPA |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
LENNON MONTANA |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA MONTEIRO SILVA |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CAYTANO JMEN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
RAYSSA ESTHER JAGER |
|
SL VILãO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VILãO |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA CRESPO GENARO |
|
LOVE STORY |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
CUANTICA LOAR |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ANA SOPHIA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO SIMOES |
|
XAMã |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
XAMã |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LETíCIA FRAZãO MELEK |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
FRANCIELA RISSARDO |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NICOLY SILVEIRA DE MACEDO |
|
MH RONI |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MH RONI |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LAíS FAVA EMERY |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
LOVE STORY JMEN II |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
ARIADNE BARONI |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
XIMENA DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
CLARA WOELLNER HOLZMANN |
|
CHIQUITO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHEVAL VANYT SH |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
VICTOR HUGO RECALDE VAZ |
|
WINDOCTRO |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
WINDOCTRO |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS |
|
SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THAIS ANDRETTA GUZMáN |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEBATE JES |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
ELISANGELA SIMIONI |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAREDO MONTANA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
CALLAS |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALLAS |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR01- 1,10m |
Pré-Mirim |
|
ROMANCERA JMEN IV |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LUIZA RIBEIRO |
|
TITAN |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TITAN |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NELSON BUFREM FILHO |
|
HFB SOLARA |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Master Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA CLARETINA JMEN |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA DE CASTRO ANDERMAN |
|
LENDARIO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LENDARIO |
PR19 – 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VALENTINA ZUNSZTERN VIDAL |
|
INVERNO |
PR10 – X AO TROTE |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
JULIUS POLANA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHEVAL INDIANA MASSANGANA |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LARISSA ITAPUã |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Profissional |
|
TENENTE DANIELE SATO MARA |
|
SL BARDOT |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
PANTUFA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
CONHAQUE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
FIRE |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
FIRE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
JCR SILVERSTAR |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
|
COOL QUINTO |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
CORNEL DU LYS |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
KALUA JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DANIELA AMATUZZI BRAGA CôRTES ANDREOTTI |
|
SANDY CENTAURUS |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
VHM |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NENA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MARIA CAROLINA FERREIRA DUNZER SCHNEIDER SEVERO |
|
ZANDIGO SABEMI |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
GUILHERME MAURICIO TISSI |
|
HARRY POTTER |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
JESSICA ALINE LESNHIOVIES |
|
EXTERMíNIO |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
HARRY POTTER |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
MILANO |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MILANO |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS |
|
SL VALBERG |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO TULIO L SEVERO JR |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR01- 1,10m |
Amador A |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
DIATOKI |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE BERLIN H |
FINAL PHC - 1,20m |
Sênior |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
INCANTA CEQUIPEL |
PR11 - 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
|
GABRIELA REZENDE SPERB |
|
KANNANTINA FAS |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
HFB CALVINO |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
HFB CALVINO |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Amador |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SERENO |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENO |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
AREZZO PRINCE |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
AREZZO PRINCE |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE CASTRO |
|
VDL ANATEVKA |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
SHPA |
0 |
0 |
|
VDL ANATEVKA |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
FLAVIO DE CASTRO MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DALOUNA PJ CHAMPS ELYSEES |
PR14 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
QUERO-QUERO DA PENÍNSULA |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
HF CANTURO |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR 03- 1,30 CN S/PREMIO |
Hour Concour |
|
DUVEL HR |
PR 13 - 1,30 CN S/PREMIO |
Hour Concour |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
AGATHA CEQUIPEL |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
ISABELLE SEHN |
|
JIME |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Amador B |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
JIME |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Amador B |
|
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS |
|
BASTHET |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BASTHET |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Júnior |
|
MARIA ELISA BONETTO |
|
INVERNO |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHB |
0 |
0 |
|
INVERNO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
BALFOUR CEQUIPEL |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
CHARLIE JMEN |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANNA LAURA DANTAS CASSAROTTI |
|
TIKI Z |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
CARLOS DO REGO ALMEIDA FILHO |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HNB CARBOY |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Master B |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
TIKI Z |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAPTEL ROSETTE |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MARIA EDUARDA RICIERI |
|
MéTODO DAS CATARATAS |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |
|
MéTODO DAS CATARATAS |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
SANDY |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRESSA ESTEZI |
|
ESTOCOLMO |
PR06 – 1,00m MM JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
KOCAR JMEN |
PR01- 1,10m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA LAURA GERVINSKI |
|
MH RONI |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA TELLES CAMPOS ESTORILLIO |
|
PéGASUS CEQUIPEL |
PR16 - 1,00m JCB MM S1 PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JENDENCE VDL |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Sênior |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
JAM JULIET |
PR01- 1,10m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO |
|
CLINCHER JM |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Amador |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
CANTONATA JOTER |
PR02- 1,20m CN HC |
Hour Concour |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
DENIS GOUVêA |
|
DREAM GIRL 3K |
PR12- 1,20m CN HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CHLACAN |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA PAIVA DOMINGUES |
|
MH RONNY |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
DIOGO ALBERTO CAIXETA |
|
LEGACY DO SELO |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
GOOD LORD JMEN |
PR03 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
|
ROBERTA SCHAFFER |
|
FR PARKO |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE CLOTARIO COLAçO |
|
RAMSéS |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
RAMSéS |
PR05 – 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
ALEXANDRE CLOTARIO COLAçO |
|
RAMSéS |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
FILIPPO COLLI |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Mirim |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
CADDY |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAYA |
PR04 – 1,40m |
Young Rider |
|
MANUELA BORGES ROMãO |
|
LENDáRIO |
PR09 – 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
PR06 – 1,00m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB ZIDANE |
PR16 - 1,00m S1 PHC |
Profissional |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
CHEVAL ZHARA |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
CéSAR AUGUSTO GONçALVES MIYASHIRO |
|
TITAN |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
TITAN |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CAROLINA FERREIRA DUNZER SCHNEIDER SEVERO |
|
ZANDIGO SABEMI |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
ANTONIO TULIO L SEVERO JR |
|
ANNZONERA |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Amador A |
A. De Mari |
0 |
0 |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
FANTASTIC H2O |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA LUVISA |
|
SERINGUETE DO PIRATININGA |
PR08 – 0,60m |
Escola |
CHD |
0 |
0 |
|
SERINGUETE DO PIRATININGA |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GILSON OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO JUNIOR |
|
ATLANTA |
PR07 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
HC |
0 |
0 |
|
BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ |
|
J.A.M JULIET |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA FONTOURA ANGELOTTI |
|
LENDARIO |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
PHC CARTAGO |
PR11 - 1,10m SF PHC |
Master A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
PANTUFA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMA |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
|
CONHAQUE |
PR18 – 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
PR12 - 1,20m |
Master |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
VêNUS AJM |
PR02 - 1,20m |
Profissional |
AJM |
0 |
0 |
|
JOAO VITOR MARCON |
|
CANTONIUS JMEN |
PR13 - 1,30m |
Sênior |
AJM |
0 |
0 |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
SRTA. QUIDAN JOTER |
PR15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAEL CONSTATANTINO |
|
SHEIK V |
PR17 – 0,80m |
Escola |
FL |
0 |
0 |