|
BRENO HEIMAR ALBERTINI |
|
MADAME LILI |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS BORBA CARNEIRO MUCHINSKI |
|
GRACE KELLY |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
NATHALIA MORKING |
|
LUCKY JOLLY XANGO |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA SLAVIERO GONCALVES ZENI |
|
SPIRIT |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA MACEDO |
|
CACAU |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA GABRIELY MACEDO |
|
CHARDONNAY |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
ZURIA |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA MARIN FIN DE OLIVEIRA |
|
FIRE HORSE |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA MARCOS FREITAS |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NUNES PINHEIRO |
|
LIDER ITAPUA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
LIDER ITAPUA |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA CLARA GOIS |
|
SNOWMAN MCG |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SNOWMAN MCG |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VALQUíRIA APARECIDA PEREIRA RODRIGUES |
|
ALADIN |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
SERENA VATAVUK TLACH |
|
SPARTAN RM |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BARéA HARTMANN |
|
TINKER BELL |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ITALO TISSIANI MARTINS |
|
PIAF RT |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PIAF RT |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAMILLE EDUARDA WANDSCHEER |
|
RENZO ELMY |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ITALO TISSIANI MARTINS |
|
LITTLE UNO FSH |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VALENTINA LIMA PETERSEN DA COSTA |
|
SPIRIT LF |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
TATIANA ZAUER CURI |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
AMANDA SCHAEFER SARTORI |
|
VALENTE |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELA GEREMIA SANTIAGO |
|
APACHE |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELLA SALES ZULIANI |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
YASMIN DE FREITAS VINAGRE |
|
SPIRIT |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA GONçALVES BRANCO |
|
PASSION ADAL |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA CRISTINA CATAI |
|
CACAU SHOW |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
QUATTAR ADAL |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Master A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
BRYAN CARNEIRO FARIA |
|
ACE RUNNER |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRYAN CARNEIRO FARIA |
|
KOLBE |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ELISA LAFRAIA SILVEIRA |
|
ALADIM |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NICKOLE CREVELARO RODRIGUES DA LUZ |
|
HERCULES |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
HRV |
0 |
0 |
|
KEITHY GIOVANNA STROMBEK DE GUSMãO |
|
TEXAS |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA DE MELLO FURTADO |
|
AF GEORGE |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
LIVIA B DEL PINTOR |
|
CHOCOLATE |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
THÉO DIAS |
|
LUNA DI CHARRUA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LIZANDRA FONSECA DE FRANÇA |
|
HANNA DI CHARRUA |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
LUANA ISABELLY BUENO COUTINHO |
|
HANNA DI CHARRUA |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
SABRINA OLIVEIRA MATTES |
|
LUNA DI CHARRUA |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELA DE JULI CARVALHO |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
PIETRA COCCIOLI |
|
VULKAAN |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ANITA RAIANE MACHADO DE ASSIS |
|
LUNA DI CHARRUA |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELINA MACENO BLANCO |
|
SCOOBY ADAL |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIA PEIXOTO RUBINI |
|
DILúVIO |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
JOÃO VITOR FISCHER BOZ |
|
TITAN |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE NUNES MACEDO |
|
DILúVIO |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
VITORIA PEIXOTO RUBINI |
|
PENELOPE |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
QUITE HEART ADAL |
P2 - CAVALOS NOVOS 4 ANOS (1,00m) |
Hour Concour |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
QUITE HEART ADAL |
P3 - CAVALOS NOVOS 5 ANOS (1,10m) |
Cavalos Novos 5 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
HELENA DO RETIRO |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA DO RETIRO |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CALAGAN ADAL |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Hour Concour |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA GERWINSKI PAULINO |
|
ICE BLUE |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ICE BLUE |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
JANALLY KARLA PARIZE |
|
AF GEORGE |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA RAUEN PERET ANTUNES |
|
VP CHOCOLATE |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELA RAUEN PERET ANTUNES |
|
NINA |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
WESLEY ALVES BENITES |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA EDUARDA GUEDES ALVES |
|
TYSON |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
TYSON |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIGI BENATO MATTIOLI |
|
NINA |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANA BENATO MATTIOLI |
|
NINA |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
Manejo |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE PAULA FREITAS |
|
BOHEMIA |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Hour Concour |
HRV |
0 |
0 |
|
GIOVANNA SANTOS HUK |
|
QUANTINA |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RAPHAEL CARON |
|
QUANTINA |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FABIANA LIMA DOMINGOS |
|
HERCULES |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JULIANA FRANCA DOMINGOS |
|
ROCKY |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
AYLTON MODA (NINO) |
|
MISTER ANTHONY FOR |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HENRIQUE AVILLA COSTA |
|
ROCKY |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA LUIZA DE SOUZA FERREIRA |
|
ROCKY |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA JULIA CANDIA SOARES |
|
HÉRCULES |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SOPHIA NOVAKOSK MENDES |
|
JHULLY |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA SAAB KOST |
|
CARTEIRO |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RODRIGO SAAB KOST |
|
CARTEIRO |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLA BUTKA DE CAMPOS |
|
XERIFE |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
CIRUS ADAL |
P4 - SÉRIE 1,20m |
Master |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
SOFIA ANDRIOLI ZIMER |
|
RENZO |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VIVIANE LUIZE BOSAK |
|
ATLETA CLASI |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINE DE LIMA JORGE |
|
TULIPA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
DANA NOVAK RIZO |
|
JASMINE |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MARGIT HAUER |
|
THE WITCH |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Master B |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LARA DE LIMA JORGE |
|
VALENTE |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELLE GOMES CORADIN |
|
PENéLOPE |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA GOMES CORADIN |
|
PENELOPE |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
BRYAN CARNEIRO FARIA |
|
SPIRIT ADAL |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRYAN CARNEIRO FARIA |
|
SUMMER |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA VITóRIA RADKE DE MORAIS |
|
SUMMER |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
RODOFLEY DAVINO DE MORAIS |
|
PASSION |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ISADORA SOPHIE RADKE DE MORAIS |
|
PLATOON |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
BEATRIZ CARVALHO DE DEUS |
|
VALENTE |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALINE KUPPER |
|
RENZO |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PAULA GOMES PEREIRA BICUDO |
|
PLATOON |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA CLARA OVCAR DE ANDRADE |
|
PETRUS VAN BERG |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELA DE JULI CARVALHO |
|
HANNA DI CHARRUA |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANGELO DE ALBUQUERQUE GOBBO JUNIOR |
|
MOSCOW |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MOSCOW |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
DIOGO ALEXANDRE ZILIOTTO |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Amador A |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
MANUELLA SCHONS TONIAL |
|
FIRE HORSE |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
LARI ADAL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAURA GROCHOSKI |
|
PASSION |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ELTON VINICIUS BARAGAO KIST |
|
VERNITA |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
VICTORIA NAVARRO LIZANA |
|
FIRE HORSE |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FABRICIO SAMIR DE MATTOS |
|
LIARA AJM |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LIARA AJM |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
|
MEHL TOTH SOARES |
|
EQUIMIMOS JASMINE CEG |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
|
SL BRUNA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
ANA CLARA COSTA NIZ |
|
TEXAS |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
X ao trote |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
MK SERENA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELA APARECIDA BEGER |
|
GRACE KELLY |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
LUIZA ALCANTARA GABARDO |
|
MAXIMUS CEG |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
EDUARDA DOMINGUES FERNANDES |
|
MAGIC |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GABRIELLA AYRES VIEIRA |
|
TITAN |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
HRV |
0 |
0 |
|
KRISTIN LAURYN RAUSIS |
|
THOR |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Aspirante |
LM |
0 |
0 |
|
THOR |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
GISELE MARIA DA CUNHA |
|
PLATOON |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE CLOTARIO COLAçO |
|
BARDOT |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRA MOUTINHO DE SOUZA BENITES |
|
TITã |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CECILIA CARBONERA DA SILVA |
|
VERNITA |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
BIANCA NOVAK BREDT |
|
DAKOTA DO UNA |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
MARINA MAZURECHEN BOGO |
|
DIVA |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIVA |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
MARIA EDUARDA BUENO ZILOTTI |
|
CHARLOTE |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CATARINA FERNANDES |
|
ELVIS |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
OLIVIA ANTUNES GUIDES |
|
FIRE HORSE |
P5 SÉRIE MANEJO / X ao TROTE |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
ALVARO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
|
DEXTER |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ALEXANDRE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPARTAN RM |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - SÉRIE 0,90m |
Profissional |
|
GIULIA KIMIE ZANELLATO |
|
SUMMER |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
XANGAI |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
NAYZA GIOVANNA NITSCHE |
|
PETRUS |
P8 SÉRIE 0,80m |
Escola |
VFTE |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO ALBERTO CORBETTA GIBELLI |
|
LARI ADAL |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m A |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ALEXANDRE CLOTARIO COLAçO |
|
BARDOT |
P2 - SÉRIE 1,00m B |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
MANOELA DE JULI CARVALHO |
|
HIDALGO DI CHARRUA |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
XANGAI |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Profissional |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
FERNANDA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
PATRIOTA CEQUIPEL |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
LETíCIA HENRIQUES LOBATO |
|
MK SERENA |
P3 - SÉRIE 1,10m |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
GUSTAVO FELIPPE TORRES BOSCH |
|
ELVIS |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
H.ADAL |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA DOMENICI BARRETO COSTA |
|
JULLY |
P6 - SÉRIE 0,40m |
Escola |
- |
0 |
0 |
|
RAFAELLA POLAK |
|
DEXTER |
P7 SÉRIE 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |