|
LAURA MIGUEL DANTAS |
|
PASSION B IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
PASSION B IMPéRIO EGíPCIO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
XXXX DHIEGO FONTANA DOS SANTOS |
|
GAÉLICO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
MA |
1 |
0 |
|
GAÉLICO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
ANDREA PANZA SANTOS |
|
HSCH ROMANCE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSCH ROMANCE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
MARCELO MESSIAS |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EUCLIDES METODO |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA |
|
TOP HORSE LAND RONALD |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE LAND RONALD |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
|
TOP HORSE UP HILL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
DANIELA PAULETTO |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
UNO RAGAZZO |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
HBR-FAMA BEBETE |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HBR-FAMA BEBETE |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Pré-Mirim |
|
SANDRA CHAVES WERNER |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
LADY HANNAH |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Pré-Mirim |
|
HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHIC |
1 |
1 |
|
DOM RODRIGO |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
LE ROSE JOTER |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
QUEEN PZ |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ANDRE SEIXAS |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEGACY DO SELLO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
FABIANA LUVIZOTTO DO AMARAL |
|
FR PENELOPE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FR PENELOPE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
VICTOR FERREIRA LIMA |
|
CARAMELO |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
CARAMELO |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARCELLA PIMPãO |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
BELEZA CLASI |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
GABRIELA POLI CARDOSO |
|
BALLACK |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
HM |
1 |
1 |
|
BALLACK |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ISABELA DUO CORREA DA COSTA |
|
BARAK |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
CMCG |
1 |
0 |
|
BARAK |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
LAIS HOELTGEBAUM |
|
BAILARINA |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIA ANTONIA ROSA PEREIRA |
|
LF CHERIE PREMIER |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Pré-Junior |
CHLB |
1 |
1 |
|
BERNARDO ZATTAR |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN II |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
KAUANY PORCIDES MIKUSSKA |
|
VICKY DO UNA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
VICKY DO UNA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
DOUBLE GOLD |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
VITóRIA VICENZA ZERMIANI MARCHESINE |
|
DEMA ITAPUã |
P6 - 090m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DEMA ITAPUã |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA DUSEK |
|
BARUK |
P9 - 0,40m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
BARUK |
P18 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
BIANCA REIS |
|
BOY |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
RD |
1 |
0 |
|
BOY |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
HANNELYZE WAGNER |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
THUNDER SUN |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
CALBOS RUBITANO JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P6 - 090m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL ZYANA R |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
1 |
|
VHL ZYANA R |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
|
VHL ZYANA R |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL NIC DAS CATARATAS |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
NATHALIE SARAH JAIME |
|
NENA |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JACKSON BARGA MORESCO |
|
QUIBLANC JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
FL |
1 |
0 |
|
QUIBLANC JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
BELLE DE NUIT |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
FPRH |
1 |
0 |
|
BELLE DE NUIT |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
MARIA SCHAEFER GOIS |
|
VHL RHONDA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
VHL RHONDA JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
VHL RHONDA JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN |
|
TOP HORSE EXTRATO HI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE EXTRATO HI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
TOP HORSE ZURIK |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
DHENEB MARTINS DE CARVALHO |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
SURFISTA 3K |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
JOAO VITOR RAMOS |
|
MACACO |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MACACO |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO |
|
CAHANA |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CAHANA |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINE OLIVEIRA |
|
POLO BLACK |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
CAMILLE OLIVEIRA |
|
POLO BLACK |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
POLO BLACK |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
BRUNA LUíZA GOSCH |
|
ARANDELA |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARANDELA |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINE JOPPERT PEIXOTO |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
REI DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
CANCIONETA JMEN |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
FERNANDA BRANDES |
|
BAILARINA |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CHIC |
0 |
0 |
|
BAILARINA |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
VANESSA GUERRA PERSSON |
|
CHARLOTTE CLASI |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
CEG |
1 |
0 |
|
CHARLOTTE CLASI |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
1 |
0 |
|
CENTAURO MN |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
FR PRIAMUS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
MG |
1 |
1 |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
MYSS GRYSS E.Z.M.G |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Aberta |
MG |
1 |
0 |
|
MYSS GRYSS E.Z.M.G |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Aberta |
|
ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO |
|
DINÂMICO ITAPUÃ |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
MG |
0 |
0 |
|
DINÂMICO ITAPUÃ |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
MILLENA TRAVESSINI LEME |
|
POCAHONTAS JMEN II |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
CELeme |
0 |
0 |
|
VINICIUS ISMAEL TRAVESSINI LEME |
|
R2D SL ILUSTRE |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Pré-Junior |
CELeme |
0 |
0 |
|
MARUAN BIASI AL ACHKAR |
|
TURQUESA |
P6 - 090m |
Escola |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
TURQUESA |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
MAURICIO A. RIGONI BASSO |
|
EVEREST ITAPUã |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHC |
1 |
0 |
|
EVEREST ITAPUã |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
MICHEL NOCCHI PIVETA ASSUMÇAO |
|
UFA BOY |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
CHM |
1 |
0 |
|
UFA BOY |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
TIAGO ALMEIDA MUNIZ |
|
VANETY Z |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CHGV |
1 |
0 |
|
VANETY Z |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FERNANDA DOMINGUES |
|
LAND GRAN |
P6 - 090m |
Escola |
EOH |
1 |
0 |
|
LAND GRAN |
P15 - 0,90m |
Escola |
|
CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA |
|
HFB CALISTRO |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
MMH |
1 |
0 |
|
HFB CALISTRO |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VALMIR EVALDO KUKLIK |
|
SS TINTEIRO |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
MMH |
2 |
0 |
|
SS TINTEIRO |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
TEA DES DAMES |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
TEA DES DAMES |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
CARLO FABIANO MULLER DE LIMA |
|
SS TINTEIRO |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Aberta |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
TEA DES DAMES |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Aberta |
|
MARCELO MOCELLIN |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CODEX TWO |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
TRENDY MEN |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRENDY MEN |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
LAUDATOR JMEN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ATOMO CLASI |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH. |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CALBOS HFB HANNAH. |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P5 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VDL CAREANA |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
LUCAS PASSOS |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ENIGMATIC JOURNEY POLANA |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MARUAN BIASI AL ACHKAR |
- |
- |
|
|
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
JULIO CESAR HENNING |
|
CAPITãO CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
MMH |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPITãO CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE VALETE DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE MS DAMA DO BOSQUE |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
SG CASSINO TOP HORSE |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
SG CASSINO TOP HORSE |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS HFB CERVELO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
GUILHERME MOURãO |
|
ZEUS |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZEUS |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Master A |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HIPISMOECO RAUNI MS |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HORSE A PORTER HAIA MÉTODO |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB CANDY BOY |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
KHIVA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
GOLD LEIK JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
GOLD LEIK JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
OSNEDIR DA SILVA GUIMARAES FILHO |
|
ESQUIMO |
P9 - 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMO |
P18 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
VINICIUS ANTôNIO FERNANDES |
|
PIAFF RT |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
VFTE |
1 |
0 |
|
PIAFF RT |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TOP HORSE QUANTINA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
|
HANNA PULLMAN |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ACALANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Pré-Mirim |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
AFRICA METODO |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Pré-Mirim |
|
JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA JúNIOR |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
CTCF |
1 |
0 |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
R2D VOBERLINA H |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
JCC |
1 |
0 |
|
R2D VOBERLINA H |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
VIVECCA MARQUES VIEIRA PASSOS |
|
SL SABINO II |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SL SABINO II |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO |
|
ROMEO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CHM |
2 |
0 |
|
ROMEO |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
LAND RONALD |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
LAND RONALD |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
OTAMIRES DA COSTA |
|
TOP HORSE ROMEO MN |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
CHM |
1 |
1 |
|
MURILO MARTINELLI |
|
ESQUIMó |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER |
|
TICO TICO |
P7 - 0,80m |
Escola |
LF |
0 |
0 |
|
TICO TICO |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
|
LUIS OCTáVIO BüLLER CINTRA FRANCO |
|
ANOUX Z |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CHGV |
1 |
0 |
|
ANOUX Z |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
LUIS OCTáVIO BüLLER CINTRA FRANCO |
|
QH DADO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CHGV |
1 |
0 |
|
QH DADO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Júnior |
|
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
TRICOLORE |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRICOLORE |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
MARIA REGINA BOEIRA HILú |
|
TRENDY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TRENDY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
DANIELA MIRó DE CAMPOS |
|
DEAUVILLE |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DEAUVILLE |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
NúMERO-1 CW |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
OCEANE PLATIERE |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
ACCORDEUR |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
TOP HORSE QUINTANA DO REFúGIO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Cavalos Novos 6/7 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
VINGADOR DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO |
|
EUCLIDES MéTODO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEG |
0 |
0 |
|
BERNARDO PERALTA DE MACEDO |
|
CHELLO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHELLO |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
MARIA VITóRIA GASTãO DA ROSA |
|
SOLDADO |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHC |
2 |
1 |
|
SOLDADO |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIA VITóRIA GASTãO DA ROSA |
|
CAPPUCCINO |
P9 - 0,40m |
Escola |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
CAPPUCCINO |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
TENENTE DANIELE SATO MARA |
|
SL BARDOT |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BARDOT |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
JOSE RENATO DUARTE FILHO |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MICHELLE DE SOUZA SELEME |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LADY BLUE CEQUIPEL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
UCA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
MARIA ROBERTA PEREIRA BOEIRA |
|
VHL BE IMPRESSED |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VHL BE IMPRESSED |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
CLAUDETE APARECIDA PLUCINSKI |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAYCONTEC COLOSSO ML |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
DAYCONTEC CARPUSKA JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Pré-Mirim |
|
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO |
|
XARMOSA |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
VHL |
2 |
0 |
|
XARMOSA |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Pré-Mirim |
|
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
IDEAL TW |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
VHL |
1 |
0 |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
HFB DISCOVERY |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DISCOVERY |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHALLENGER JMEN III |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Pré-Mirim |
|
LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ |
|
ARTHOS |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ARTHOS |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Pré-Mirim |
|
EVELYN FABRICIA DE ARRUDA |
|
OCALA TOK |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DARTO |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DARTO |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CARRISON JMEN |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
CHARLIZE B JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
CHARLIZE B JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
ANNY ROSE |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
0 |
0 |
|
ANNY ROSE |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
LUCIANA CAMARGO |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
DONNASTRADE SB |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P5 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Young Rider |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Young Rider |
|
AMANDA LOPES BOOS |
- |
- |
|
|
HC |
2 |
0 |
|
JúLIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
MACACO |
P9 - 0,40m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MACACO |
P18 - 0,40m |
Escola |
|
LEONARDO PARZIANELLO NASSIF |
- |
- |
|
|
CELP |
1 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO |
|
WATERGATE Z |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
WATERGATE Z |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Jovem Cavaleiro Top |
|
LUIZ FERNANDO MARCONDES ALBUQUERQUE |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HELENA METODO DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
VALENTINA ZANELLATO KRZIZANOWSKI |
|
RM ANIKE |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
RM ANIKE |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
FERNANDA BARACHO |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
FABIANE BAUAB |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FATTO MOVELARIA TOP HORSE EVINE VDL |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
KARIM ADRIANE SURA |
|
POSEIDON |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TENENTE KEYLA WOSNIAK POLLI |
|
RAVEL DO PALMITAL |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
RAVEL DO PALMITAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
THALIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
|
COMBATE |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMBATE |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL BAGUNCEIRA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
MARIANA MIRI BERGER |
|
ASCARI ZIE DIE C |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI ZIE DIE C |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
MARIANA MIRI BERGER |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI GRANFINA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
JAYME CANET |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TIRUS ADAL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
JOãO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA |
|
TICO TICO |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
TICO TICO |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
JOSE RENATO DUARTE FILHO |
|
ASILVER JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE GUERIOS |
|
OCALA TOK |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE GUERIOS |
|
GRAN TORINO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ |
|
SES CURACAO BLUE HR |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SES CURACAO BLUE HR |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
CRISTINE LOPES |
|
JORELA JOTER |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JORELA JOTER |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá |
|
VHL CARRERA Z |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
VHL |
2 |
0 |
|
VHL CARRERA Z |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
VHL TYCHO |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
VHL TYCHO |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB MACADAMIA DAS UMBURANAS |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ADRIANA BUSATO |
|
HFB PRINCESSE B |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ISABELA LOPES AISENGART |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
EOH |
0 |
0 |
|
GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Jovem Cavaleiro |
|
ANDRESSA DE MARI |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Hour Concour CN4 |
A. De Mari |
1 |
0 |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P6 - 090m |
Aberta |
|
DE MARI CAIRO |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Hour Concour |
|
RODRIGO BARROZO |
|
JUMP |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
JUMP |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Master A |
|
CHAPARRAL |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Master A |
|
CHAPARRAL |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Master A |
|
ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
BALLERINA ADAL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BLAIR RJ |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BARNETT RJ |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
NEW DARKA |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NEW DARKA |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Profissional |
|
SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ZORAIA CEQUIPEL |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
CHAMP HR |
P1 - 1,00m CN 04; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAMP HR |
P10 - 1,00m CN 04; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ULIZ DAS CATARATAS |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
DIAMANTE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DIAMANTE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Profissional |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
COLOSSO |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
COMMODAS JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
|
DANIELA RIBAS ROCHA |
|
VULKAAN VDA |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
SIRBAL ADAL |
P6 - 090m |
Aberta |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
SIRBAL ADAL |
P15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE |
|
GITTA DAS CATARATAS |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
H.ADAL |
1 |
0 |
|
TENENTE CORONEL RIBEIRO |
|
SL VERY WISE |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
RPMON |
0 |
0 |
|
SL VERY WISE |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Master B |
|
ANDREZZA VICTóRIA NEVES KASPER |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAKAR DO CASH |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFúGIO |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRIDGIT DO REFúGIO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
QUINTILIANO JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC |
Hour Concour |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUINTILIANO JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Hour Concour |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
|
CHARLOTTY MONTANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P5 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
HFB DELANO MONTANA |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA |
|
QUITE MAGIC |
P5 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
QUITE MAGIC |
P14 - 1,40m JR, SR, CN 07/08, YR |
Sênior |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DONATELLA |
P1 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DONATELLA |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Aberta |
|
MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
DAVOS DO CASH |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
DIEGO PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
SEVILHA |
P6 - 090m |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SEVILHA |
P15 - 0,90m |
Aberta |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
SIRENE |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
SIRENE |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
TUGA |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TUGA |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
DAVID DE AZAMBUJA ABIB BARDINI |
|
LUPITA CEQUIPEL |
P16 - 0,80m |
Escola |
Equus |
0 |
0 |
|
PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CARRY GIRL JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Mirim |
|
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS |
|
TUGA |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
TUGA |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
AVA CRISTINA SANTANA SANTOS |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HAMOR BELLA ADAL |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
JULIA MORAES CINTRA MODELLI |
|
OSAMA TOK |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
CHLB |
0 |
0 |
|
TIAGO ALMEIDA MUNIZ |
|
PINONEIRO |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
CHGV |
0 |
0 |
|
MARCELA DA NOBREGA JANNINI MOCELLIN |
|
BRIDA DU MONTSERRAT |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
BRIDA DU MONTSERRAT |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
DIEGO PETER DA ROCHA LOURES |
|
GIORGIO DO JACARé |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
GIORGIO DO JACARé |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
|
LARA OZORES |
|
ZELDA |
P1 - 1,00m A - MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
SHC |
0 |
0 |
|
ZELDA |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Mini-Mirim |
|
LEANDRO ABRAHãO |
|
FRAGOLINA |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
0 |
0 |
|
FRAGOLINA |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
POUKO LOUKO |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Pré-Mirim |
|
POUKO LOUKO |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
THAYS HOAEGEN |
|
ZELDA COOPER |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
|
0 |
0 |
|
ALINE BRATTI NUNES |
|
NAMASTê DAS UMBURANAS |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Amador A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
NAMASTê DAS UMBURANAS |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
|
GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR |
|
ALPHA RAVENNA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ALPHA RAVENNA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE |
|
EXTRATO HI |
P10 - 1,00m A – MM, JCB |
Jovem Cavaleiro B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
CANELAZO |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Profissional |
CEHIP |
1 |
1 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
SANDRO |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
MARIANA CASSETTARI |
|
INTOYKA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
CEHIP |
1 |
0 |
|
PAULO RICARDO SILVA |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P2 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL |
P11 - 1,10m CN 04/05; HC |
Cavalos Novos 4/5 |
|
MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS |
|
DALHE LEGAL |
P10 - 1,00m B – AB, AMB, MB |
Amador B |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
STEFâNIA CARAMORI |
|
CACHETANA JMEN |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CACHETANA JMEN |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
|
ANDRE FELIPE TAVARES FERREIRA DA COSTA |
|
BELLE |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
0 |
0 |
|
HENRY HARDMAN HENRIQUES VIRGOLINO |
|
CHABLIS Z |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Pré-Junior |
|
0 |
0 |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
HSCH ROMANCE |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
HSCH ROMANCE |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Profissional |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
ASCARI CAYANNA-B JMEN III |
P3 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ASCARI CAYANNA-B JMEN III |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA |
|
CHIARA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Sênior |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
CHIARA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Sênior |
|
LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
P2 - 1,10m - AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
VETSPORT PETER PAN |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Jovem Cavaleiro A |
|
PAULINE MENEGOTTI HORN |
|
SPECTRA |
P4 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR. |
Amador Top |
SHJS |
1 |
0 |
|
SPECTRA |
P13 - 1,30m PJR, JCT, JR, AMT, MT; CN 06/07, SR |
Amador Top |
|
VITóRIA BIESUZ GARCIA BERTOLIN |
|
ESQUIMó |
P8 - 0,60m |
Escola |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ESQUIMó |
P17 - 0,60m |
Escola |
|
NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT |
|
R2D VOBERLINA H |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Amador A |
JCC |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE GUERIOS |
|
OCALA TOK |
P11 - 1,10m- AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA, |
Profissional |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
ANDRE GUERIOS |
|
GRAN TORINO |
P12 - 1,20m CN 05/06; HC, |
Cavalos Novos 5/6 |
SHPr |
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO ABRAHãO |
|
POUKO LOUKO |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
0 |
0 |
|
LEANDRO ABRAHãO |
|
FRAGOLINA |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Aberta |
|
0 |
0 |
|
MAURICIO A. RIGONI BASSO |
|
EVEREST ITAPUã |
P12 - 1,20m - AB, MR, JC, M, AM |
Amador |
SHC |
0 |
0 |