Resultados do campeonato

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE SALTO DE JOVENS CAVALEIROS E YOUNG RIDERS

Provas Campeonato
Res P1 Ord P1 Res P2 Ord P2 Res P3 Ord P3 Res Desemp Ord Desemp Final
Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES TIRUS ADAL JCA FPrH 0 0 0 0 0
ANA JúLIA TRIERWEILER VIEIRA FR ANGIE JCA FCH 0 0 0 0 0
NATHALIA QUEIROZ ARANHA CARDIA VDL ZYVANTA JCA FGEE 0 0 0 0 0
MANOELA SOUZA MATHIAS PEDRO DARIO VAN HET LINDEHOF D'13 JCA FHBr 0 0 0 4 0
LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS JCA FGEE 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
ANTONIO SACADURA CABRAL MAKHLOUF CARETHAGO JCA FPH 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
CAROLINA JUBRAN PASCUAL ASOLDE JCA FPH 0 0 4 21º X X 4
MARIA BEATRIZ SILVA TRAMUJAS VIANNA ATIPICA JCA FPH 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN VALETE DAS CATARATAS JCA FPrH 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN VAL'M DE MAJESTADE JCA FPrH 0 0 4 21º X X 4
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES HFB DELANO MONTANA JCA FPrH 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA NATIVA DA LAGOA JCA FCH 0 0 4 21º X X 4
FLáVIO AMARAL F. CRUZ CAMPERVILLE JCA FHMG 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS BARNETT RJ JCA FPrH 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
CLáUDIA HORN RENE DU SOLEIL JCA FGEE 4 39º 0 0 X X 4
LUIZA FRANÇA ZORTÉA WARREN RJ JCA FSMH 0 5 34º 0 X X 5 16º
FAHD HAIDAR LINCE DO EMILION JCA FSMH 0 8 35º 0 X X 8 17º
JORGE VALENTE PALMQUIST ZARTOORA FOR JCA FGEE 0 4 12º 4 21º X X 8 17º
LUIZA PATRUS QUINTANA TOK JCA FHMG 4 39º 4 12º 0 X X 8 17º
ANA BEATRIZ PERALTA MOREIRA HERCULES JCA FEERJ 0 8 35º 0 X X 8 17º
MILLENA TRAVESSINI LEME ICE BLUE JCA FCH 0 4 12º 4 21º X X 8 17º
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO AN ZANLOVE JCA FPrH 0 8 35º 0 X X 8 17º
PEDRO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DA CRUZ BONO VAN DE MISPELAERE JCA FHBr 4 39º 4 12º 0 X X 8 17º
ANA FLAVIA GONCALVES DE SOUZA CORREA LAND AMERICA JCA FHMG 4 39º 4 12º 0 X X 8 17º
LUISA SILVA PAROLIN RIBEIRO TEMPESTADE SANTA ROSA JCA FPH 4 39º 4 12º 0 X X 8 17º
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA AMARILIS JCA FCH 0 4 12º 4 21º X X 8 17º
CRISTIANO FURTADO ANDREOLI CS ASPEN JCA FHBr 0 4 12º 4 21º X X 8 17º
JOãO AUGUSTO VENANCIO PEREZ AKRON JMEN JCA FHBr 0 8 35º 0 X X 8 17º
ANA JúLIA TRIERWEILER VIEIRA R2D GIOIA GGR JCA FCH 0 4 12º 4 21º X X 8 17º
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO CAHANA JCA FPrH 0 8 35º 4 21º X X 12 30º
HENRIQUE ARAUJO RIBEIRO RECORD 3K JCA FHMG 4 39º 4 12º 4 21º X X 12 30º
YASMIN ZAMBALDI CORIALINA JCA FPrH 0 4 12º 8 31º X X 12 30º
ROBERTA PICKLER GEVAERD BANDOVER JCA FCH 0 4 12º 8 31º X X 12 30º
ANNA DORA FISCHER BOOS HARAS FISCHER CARTHAGENA JCA FCH 0 8 35º 8 31º X X 16 34º
CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO TARCILA F.A JCA FPrH 5 55º 0 12 34º X X 17 35º
JORGE VALENTE PALMQUIST CARLOTA SANTA THEREZA JCA FGEE 0 0 32 35º X X 32 36º
LUIZA FRANÇA ZORTÉA WESLEY RJ JCA FSMH 4 39º 0 32 35º X X 36 37º
MARIA GUILHERMINA LIAN WAU VB JCA FPH 0 4 12º 32 35º X X 36 37º
KAIO URIAS DA SILVA CITRINA JCA FPrH 4 39º 8 35º X X X X X X
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER DOMANI JCA FPrH 4 39º 12 46º X X X X X X
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF JCA FPrH 4 39º 21 54º X X X X X X
LUIZA PATRUS ALBATROZ JCA FHMG 11 59º 11 45º X X X X X X
LUIZA ALVARES BRUCE DO BOSQUE JCA FHBr 0 44 56º X X X X X X
GIOVANA QUADROS CHISTé MISS BALOULEI JOTER JCA FGEE 0 4 12º X X X X X X
LUIZA SILVA GERMANI SOFIA CRISTAL JCA FGEE 36 61º X X X X X X X X
MARCOS ANTÔNIO DA SILVA VAZ CORAL MÉTODO JCA FGEE 0 12 46º X X X X X X
KIARA ARRUDA BARTHELEMY SANTAREM DA AMORANDA JCA FEERJ 4 39º 44 56º X X X X X X
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO JCA FPrH 4 39º 8 35º X X X X X X
MARIA LUIZA RODRIGUES PRADO MANIÇOBA JCA FHBr 9 58º 24 55º X X X X X X
FLáVIO AMARAL F. CRUZ EMILIANA MéTODO JCA FHMG 36 61º X X X X X X X X
BRUNO YLLON ARAUJO JONER CORIOLANO RCLI JCA FCH 4 39º 15 50º X X X X X X
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS LUPITA CEQUIPEL JCA FPrH 0 X X X X X X X X
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA COLETTI FR PRIMA VERA JCA FPH 8 57º 13 49º X X X X X X
PAULA RODRIGUES DE Sá CALIANTHO JMEN JCA FPH 0 4 12º X X X X X X
MARIANA MOREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO BIER DO BOSQUE JCA FHBr 4 39º 8 35º X X X X X X
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS CHEVAL CARTIER Z JCA FPrH 0 15 50º X X X X X X
YASMIN PAGLIARINI CAVALHEIRO BONILHA URAKAN JCA FSMH 16 60º 12 46º X X X X X X
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO XARMOSA JCA FPrH 4 39º 44 56º X X X X X X
LEONARDO JONAS CLAUDIO JCR BOMBARDIER JCA FPH 0 17 53º X X X X X X
LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA RATATOUILLE Z JCA FPrH 4 39º 16 52º X X X X X X
CAMILA PORTILHO BUAINAIN KARISMA JCA FSMH 0 X X X X X X X X
LUIZA SILVA GERMANI CANTURINO JOTER II JCA FGEE 7 56º X X X X X X X X
ANA COUTINHO GONçALVES FERREIRA GAROTA DE IPANEMA JCA FHMG 36 61º 9 44º X X X X X X