Resultados do campeonato

CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE SALTO DE JOVENS CAVALEIROS E YOUNG RIDERS

Provas Campeonato
Res P1 Ord P1 Res P2 Ord P2 Res P3 Ord P3 Res Desemp Ord Desemp Final
Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class Ptos Class
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES TIRUS ADAL JCA FPrH 0 0 0 0 0
ANA JúLIA TRIERWEILER VIEIRA FR ANGIE JCA FCH 0 0 0 0 0
NATHALIA QUEIROZ ARANHA CARDIA VDL ZYVANTA JCA FGEE 0 0 0 0 0
MANOELA SOUZA MATHIAS PEDRO DARIO VAN HET LINDEHOF D'13 JCA FHBr 0 0 0 4 0
CLáUDIA HORN RENE DU SOLEIL JCA FGEE 4 39º 0 0 X X 4
MARIA BEATRIZ SILVA TRAMUJAS VIANNA ATIPICA JCA FPH 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN VALETE DAS CATARATAS JCA FPrH 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS JCA FGEE 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN VAL'M DE MAJESTADE JCA FPrH 0 0 4 21º X X 4
CAROLINA JUBRAN PASCUAL ASOLDE JCA FPH 0 0 4 21º X X 4
ANTONIO SACADURA CABRAL MAKHLOUF CARETHAGO JCA FPH 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
FLáVIO AMARAL F. CRUZ CAMPERVILLE JCA FHMG 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS BARNETT RJ JCA FPrH 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA NATIVA DA LAGOA JCA FCH 0 0 4 21º X X 4
LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES HFB DELANO MONTANA JCA FPrH 0 4 12º 0 X X 4
LUIZA FRANÇA ZORTÉA WARREN RJ JCA FSMH 0 5 34º 0 X X 5 16º
ANA BEATRIZ PERALTA MOREIRA HERCULES JCA FEERJ 0 8 35º 0 X X 8 17º
MILLENA TRAVESSINI LEME ICE BLUE JCA FCH 0 4 12º 4 21º X X 8 17º
ANA FLAVIA GONCALVES DE SOUZA CORREA LAND AMERICA JCA FHMG 4 39º 4 12º 0 X X 8 17º
LUIZA PATRUS QUINTANA TOK JCA FHMG 4 39º 4 12º 0 X X 8 17º
ANA JúLIA TRIERWEILER VIEIRA R2D GIOIA GGR JCA FCH 0 4 12º 4 21º X X 8 17º
JORGE VALENTE PALMQUIST ZARTOORA FOR JCA FGEE 0 4 12º 4 21º X X 8 17º
JOãO AUGUSTO VENANCIO PEREZ AKRON JMEN JCA FHBr 0 8 35º 0 X X 8 17º
CRISTIANO FURTADO ANDREOLI CS ASPEN JCA FHBr 0 4 12º 4 21º X X 8 17º
RAFAELA GONçALVES DA SILVA AMARILIS JCA FCH 0 4 12º 4 21º X X 8 17º
LUISA SILVA PAROLIN RIBEIRO TEMPESTADE SANTA ROSA JCA FPH 4 39º 4 12º 0 X X 8 17º
MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO AN ZANLOVE JCA FPrH 0 8 35º 0 X X 8 17º
FAHD HAIDAR LINCE DO EMILION JCA FSMH 0 8 35º 0 X X 8 17º
PEDRO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DA CRUZ BONO VAN DE MISPELAERE JCA FHBr 4 39º 4 12º 0 X X 8 17º
ROBERTA PICKLER GEVAERD BANDOVER JCA FCH 0 4 12º 8 31º X X 12 30º
HENRIQUE ARAUJO RIBEIRO RECORD 3K JCA FHMG 4 39º 4 12º 4 21º X X 12 30º
YASMIN ZAMBALDI CORIALINA JCA FPrH 0 4 12º 8 31º X X 12 30º
MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO CAHANA JCA FPrH 0 8 35º 4 21º X X 12 30º
ANNA DORA FISCHER BOOS HARAS FISCHER CARTHAGENA JCA FCH 0 8 35º 8 31º X X 16 34º
CAMILA BONSANINO MACHADO TARCILA F.A JCA FPrH 5 55º 0 12 34º X X 17 35º
LUIZA SILVA GERMANI CANTURINO JOTER II JCA FGEE 7 56º X X X X X X X X
MARIANA MOREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO BIER DO BOSQUE JCA FHBr 4 39º 8 35º X X X X X X
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA COLETTI FR PRIMA VERA JCA FPH 8 57º 13 49º X X X X X X
MARIA LUIZA RODRIGUES PRADO MANIÇOBA JCA FHBr 9 58º 24 55º X X X X X X
LUISA MIQUELOTO SANTOS CHEVAL CARTIER Z JCA FPrH 0 15 50º X X X X X X
PAULA RODRIGUES DE Sá CALIANTHO JMEN JCA FPH 0 4 12º X X X X X X
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF JCA FPrH 4 39º 21 54º X X X X X X
LEONARDO JONAS CLAUDIO JCR BOMBARDIER JCA FPH 0 17 53º X X X X X X
ANA COUTINHO GONçALVES FERREIRA GAROTA DE IPANEMA JCA FHMG 36 61º 9 44º X X X X X X
FLáVIO AMARAL F. CRUZ EMILIANA MéTODO JCA FHMG 36 61º X X X X X X X X
YASMIN PAGLIARINI CAVALHEIRO BONILHA URAKAN JCA FSMH 16 60º 12 46º X X X X X X
MARCOS ANTÔNIO DA SILVA VAZ CORAL MÉTODO JCA FGEE 0 12 46º X X X X X X
KIARA ARRUDA BARTHELEMY SANTAREM DA AMORANDA JCA FEERJ 4 39º X X X X X X X X
JULLIANA MIQUELOTO SANTOS CHEVAL SALVADOR YUKO JCA FPrH 4 39º 8 35º X X X X X X
JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO XARMOSA JCA FPrH 4 39º X X X X X X X X
LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA RATATOUILLE Z JCA FPrH 4 39º 16 52º X X X X X X
KAIO URIAS DA SILVA CITRINA JCA FPrH 4 39º 8 35º X X X X X X
LUIZA SILVA GERMANI SOFIA CRISTAL JCA FGEE 36 61º X X X X X X X X
BRUNO YLLON ARAUJO JONER CORIOLANO RCLI JCA FCH 4 39º 15 50º X X X X X X
CAMILA PORTILHO BUAINAIN KARISMA JCA FSMH 0 X X X X X X X X
VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS LUPITA CEQUIPEL JCA FPrH 0 X X X X X X X X
GIOVANA COBBE WASSMER DOMANI JCA FPrH 4 39º 12 46º X X X X X X
MARIA GUILHERMINA LIAN WAU VB JCA FPH 0 4 12º X X X X X X
LUIZA ALVARES BRUCE DO BOSQUE JCA FHBr 0 X X X X X X X X
JORGE VALENTE PALMQUIST CARLOTA SANTA THEREZA JCA FGEE 0 0 X X X X X X
GIOVANA QUADROS CHISTé MISS BALOULEI JOTER JCA FGEE 0 4 12º X X X X X X
LUIZA FRANÇA ZORTÉA WESLEY RJ JCA FSMH 4 39º 0 X X X X X X
LUIZA PATRUS ALBATROZ JCA FHMG 11 59º 11 45º X X X X X X