Resultados para P3/Faixa de tempo

.CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE SALTO DE MINI-MIRIM, PRÉ-MIRIM, MIRIM, PRÉ-JÚNIOR, JÚNIOR E YOUNG RIDER

Prova: P3 / Faixa de tempo
Data: 19/07/2016 - 00:00:00
Encerrada
1° Fase
EXT: 420 / VEL: 350 / TC: 72 / TI: 68
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Diff Cl. Cat Cl.
10 423 EDUARDO COELHO BáRBARA CONTIGO DE LAUBRY MM FPH

68,00

0

0

0

0.00

22 321 THIAGO WILSON RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT ANNA SL SHINMART MM FPH

67,96

0

0

0

00,04

9 331 BRUNO YLLON ARAUJO JONER CANELAZO MM FCH

67,81

0

0

0

00,19

42 329 ISABELLE SPORTIELLO FLITZI MM FEERJ

67,80

0

0

0

00,20

33 439 EDUARDO COELHO BáRBARA QUATOUR DU COUTOL MM FPH

67,77

0

0

0

00,23

38 406 CAMILA RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA GEYSA HV MM FPH

67,57

0

0

0

00,43

65 366 SAYURI INOUE AIKO MM FPH

67,56

0

0

0

00,44

51 418 PIETRA WENDERBORNZ ZINEZI DOS REIS RASTAMAN GMS MM FPH

67,55

0

0

0

00,45

58 281 DANIELA PAULETTO UNO RAGAZZO MM FPRH

68,53

0

0

0

00,53

36 435 JOãO VITOR ASSUNCAO GOMES DE LEMOS SABRINA MM FHBR

68,58

0

0

0

00,58

10º 10º
50 389 PâMELA NAKATA ALME MM FPH

68,66

0

0

0

00,66

11º 11º
62 275 JULIA MIGUEL RHEINELLA GV MM FPH

67,28

0

0

0

00,72

12º 12º
5 291 VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG RADIJA JMEN MM FPH

67,13

0

0

0

00,87

13º 13º
64 299 LETíCIA D´AGOSTINO LEHFELD BONITA LUTZ MM FPH

67,03

0

0

0

00,97

14º 14º
14 444 CECíLIA DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE HARAFAH TACO 53 MM FNEE

66,78

0

0

0

01,22

15º 15º
53 424 MARIA EDUARDA CHISTE BARBOSA WENDY COOPER MM FPH

66,77

0

0

0

01,23

16º 16º
17 404 LARA OZORES QUANTELLA MM FAHI

69,31

0

0

0

01,31

17º 17º
1 339 LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA JASPER DAS UMBURAMAS MM FPRH

66,59

0

0

0

01,41

18º 18º
18 335 LETíCIA D´AGOSTINO LEHFELD BREMEM MM FPH

69,54

0

0

0

01,54

19º 19º
54 350 THIAGO MONTEIRO DA CRUZ HERRERA MM FHBR

69,58

0

0

0

01,58

20º 20º
37 394 JULIA PEREIRA ORPINELLI SHEIK MM FPH

66,29

0

0

0

01,71

21º 21º
48 410 RAYCA SCHLEGEL SOLAZZO CHANTEBLED MM FCH

66,29

0

0

0

01,71

21º 21º
49 486 GUILHERME BARROS LINS MARCO D MM FEP

69,78

0

0

0

01,78

23º 23º
28 531 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA BELLE DE NUIT MM FPRH

66,17

0

0

0

01,83

24º 24º
47 432 GABRIELA GADELHA RATTACASO INSIGMA MM FNEE

66,05

0

0

0

01,95

25º 25º
3 289 PIETRA CAROLINA M. BIZZOTTO CAROLINA JMEN MM FPH

66,02

0

0

0

01,98

26º 26º
7 534 THIAGO WILSON RIGINIK FERREIRA SANT ANNA HAVALON MM FPH

66,02

0

0

0

01,98

26º 26º
19 425 HENRIQUE DIAS RENNó SILVA SL OPORTUNO MM FHMG

70,07

0

0

0

02,07

28º 28º
34 461 MANUELA SIUCH DA SILVA ZANOTELLI LOVELY JMEN MM FGEE

70,12

0

0

0

02,12

29º 29º
13 395 BRUNA BORTOLUZZI HINNINGCON VAN HET RUSSELTVELD MM FGEE

70,77

0

0

0

02,77

30º 30º
60 409 ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA PALERMO MM FGEE

65,16

0

0

0

02,84

31º 31º
56 355 JOÃO MALUCELLI EGOROFF KALIUPY MM FPH

65,06

0

0

0

02,94

32º 32º
15 407 GUILKHERME RATHKE KROEFF CHICHARITO TAGLIARO MM FGEE

70,98

0

0

0

02,98

33º 33º
69 438 MARIA EDUARDA CHISTE BARBOSA DIAMANT MM FPH

64,78

0

0

0

03,22

34º 34º
30 354 MARCO ANTôNIO DA PORCIUNCULA SCORSATO PACO CRISTAL MM FGEE

71,44

0

0

0

03,44

35º 35º
25 393 LUMA BERTãO DE OLIVEIRA BAVIERA ITAPUÃ MM FPRH

64,37

0

0

0

03,63

36º 36º
63 408 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN TOP HORSE EXTRATO HI MM FPRH

64,32

0

0

0

03,68

37º 37º
52 292 VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG RHEA DU CHARMOIE MM FPH

63,74

0

0

0

04,26

38º 38º
27 325 ANDRESSA LIMA DE ASSIS BARRETO CALMON MONTEIRO FAIR PLAY MM FEERJ

63,70

0

0

0

04,30

39º 39º
6 276 JULIA LACOMBE RECHE PETIT PAUL MM FPH

63,43

0

0

0

04,57

40º 40º
45 377 GIOVANA QUADROS CHISTé MULHER MARAVILHA MM FGEE

63,23

0

0

0

04,77

41º 41º
24 314 NICOLE LUA APPLE CHANTEBLED MM FPH

62,23

0

0

0

05,77

42º 42º
67 405 LARA OZORES ZELDA MM FAHI

62,07

0

0

0

05,93

43º 43º
55 411 ROBERTA PICKLER GEVAERD CORA DO REFUGIO MM FCH

56,94

0

0

0

11,06

44º 44º
32 428 ANTONIO JOHANNPETER CIRNE LIMA MURPHY TOK MM FGEE

72,56

0

1

1

04,56

45º 45º
12 434 GABRIELA GADELHA RATTACASO CORYLUS JMEN MM FNEE

73,38

0

1

1

05,38

46º 46º
23 383 ROBERTA PICKLER GEVAERD POTENCIAL MM FCH

73,61

0

1

1

05,61

47º 47º
21 373 FERNANDO BULLER CINTRA FRANCO PINONEIRO DA SUEZ MM FSMH

68,11

4

0

4

00,11

48º 48º
26 533 PIETRA CAROLINA M. BIZZOTTO DONA ML MM FPH

68,65

4

0

4

00,65

49º 49º
41 342 MATHEUS ESPOSITO DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO GOLDGIRL CHCP MM FPH

67,14

4

0

4

00,86

50º 50º
61 446 JOãO VITOR ASSUNCAO GOMES DE LEMOS SB JAMAICA NICE MM FHBR

67,13

4

0

4

00,87

51º 51º
66 315 SOFIA RIVERA MOREIRA PORTO TEXAS RP MM FPH

66,41

4

0

4

01,59

52º 52º
29 416 LUZIA MARIA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA INSCHALLAH TOK MM FEC

66,39

4

0

4

01,61

53º 53º
16 530 LUZIA MARIA DIÓGENES PINTO MAIA SAFFA MM FEC

70,48

4

0

4

02,48

54º 54º
2 327 KAIKY LUCCA BABBE GANDOLFI CHEROKI TW MM FPH

65,19

4

0

4

02,81

55º 55º
39 399 HENRIQUE DIAS RENNó SILVA CALIBRE DO CACH MM FHMG

65,12

4

0

4

02,88

56º 56º
43 417 GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN TOP HORSE ZURIK MM FPRH

63,57

4

0

4

04,43

57º 57º
40 437 PAULA MAFFAZIOLI DEL GRANDE VICTORIA MM FCH

63,10

4

0

4

04,90

58º 58º
68 459 ISABELA DUO CORREA DA COSTA BARAK MM FSMH

61,42

4

0

4

06,58

59º 59º
59 451 CECíLIA DIAS CAMINHA GENTILE HARAFAH BAMBINA MM FNEE

73,68

4

1

5

05,68

60º 60º
31 361 MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO GOLD LEIK JOTER MM FPRH

79,76

4

2

6

11,76

61º 61º
46 332 CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA SL IMPORTANT MM FPH

67,98

8

0

8

00,02

62º 62º
4 370 CAMILA ALVARES CORRêA DE SIQUEIRA JUMPER III MM FPH

68,12

8

0

8

00,12

63º 63º
11 391 MARIANA KOLISKI COELHO NETO KHIVA DAS CATARATAS MM FPRH

69,15

8

0

8

01,15

64º 64º
20 337 ANA BEATRIZ CAMARGO ANGHEBEM SL STATUS III MM FPH

71,00

8

0

8

03,00

65º 65º
44 441 VINíCIUS ROCHA GOMES HARAFAH AGHA KHAN MM FNEE

71,09

8

0

8

03,09

66º 66º
35 345 BRUNA BORTOLUZZI COLORADO MM FGEE

85,51

4

4

8

17,51

67º 67º
8 489 DHIEGO FONTANA DOS SANTOS GAÉLICO MM FPRH

73,08

12

1

13

05,08

68º 68º
57 372 JULIA BIANCHI COKATO MM FEERJ

EL

EL

EL

EL

69º 69º