Resultados para P12/Dois Percursos Idênticos

.CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE SALTO DE MINI-MIRIM, PRÉ-MIRIM, MIRIM, PRÉ-JÚNIOR, JÚNIOR E YOUNG RIDER

Prova: P12 / Dois Percursos Idênticos
Data: 20/07/2016 - 00:00:00
Encerrada
1° Percurso
2° Percurso
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
35 358 LIS DE PAULA LACERDA HALEXISTAR CHANEL PMR FEHGO

59,84

0

0

0

59,57

0

0

0

53 512 MEL TIBURCIO CASTELAR CARPRICE CLIMBER PMR FNEE

63,07

0

0

0

61,68

0

0

0

16 362 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF PMR FPRH

60,51

0

0

0

61,98

0

0

0

31 286 MARIA PINHEIRO BADAJOZ ITAPUA PMR FPH

61,12

0

0

0

62,25

0

0

0

18 504 JOÃO FELIPE GOMES PRINCESS CALATO PMR FEP

66,24

0

0

0

62,30

0

0

0

25 443 LEANDRO ABRAHãO POUKO LOUKO PMR FAHI

62,87

0

0

0

62,59

0

0

0

56 336 PIETRA DEL NERO ROCHA UPSAKEE PMR FHBR

61,93

0

0

0

62,98

0

0

0

46 523 ENRICO VILAçA CORALINA DA MATA PMR FPH

65,46

0

0

0

63,18

0

0

0

30 421 LARA MALUCELLI EGOROFF INDIRA REC PMR FPH

62,30

0

0

0

63,93

0

0

0

54 364 LUIZA TOSTES BERARDO LEIVAS DA COSTA MONDEL PMR FEERJ

66,33

0

0

0

64,72

0

0

0

10º 10º
26 414 HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO AMICCI PMR FEP

65,59

0

0

0

65,27

0

0

0

11º 11º
51 386 JOAO PEDRO CHAVES INDIARA JMEN PMR FEP

67,06

0

0

0

65,98

0

0

0

12º 12º
58 384 DANELI MIRON GONZALES PMR FPH

66,09

0

0

0

66,49

0

0

0

13º 13º
3 467 ENRICO VILAçA CHARING PMR FPH

64,83

0

0

0

67,62

0

0

0

14º 14º
7 360 GABRIELA RAMOS LOWENHAAR HFB CLEARWATER PMR FEERJ

67,83

4

0

4

64,51

0

0

4

16º 16º
29 443 FELIPE MELLO SIQUEIRA FERREIRA CAUMBE PMR FPH

63,32

4

0

4

64,69

0

0

4

17º 17º
39 376 HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO BALUESTRE PMR FEP

64,82

0

0

0

64,93

4

0

4

18º 18º
33 518 JOSE GERALDO DE SABOIA CAMPOS NETO DEMETRIUS PMR FPH

63,81

0

0

0

65,30

4

0

4

19º 19º
20 374 FLáVIO AMARAL F. CRUZ CAMPERVILLE PMR FHMG

69,17

4

0

4

66,74

0

0

4

20º 20º
6 285 ISABELLA BRETTHAUER FM DIOR PMR FPH

68,19

4

0

4

66,82

0

0

4

21º 21º
9 316 CECILIA BRITO LUANDA PMR FPH

67,09

4

0

4

66,86

0

0

4

22º 22º
24 390 DANELI MIRON CYRANO JMEN PMR FPH

66,59

4

0

4

67,26

0

0

4

23º 23º
17 368 BIBIANA SAAVEDRA CALAND DA LAGOA PMR FGEE

60,52

4

0

4

68,21

0

0

4

24º 24º
43 338 SANDRA CHAVES WERNER LADY HANNAH PMR FPRH

67,49

4

0

4

68,25

0

0

4

25º 25º
14 507 MEL TIBURCIO CASTELAR ASTRID M PMR FNEE

62,20

0

0

0

57,73

8

0

8

26º 26º
40 485 RAFAELA DIAS MELLO MADAME LILI PMR FPH

60,41

0

0

0

60,19

8

0

8

27º 27º
45 415 JOÃO FELIPE GOMES PALM DOANJO PMR FEP

63,52

0

0

0

62,34

8

0

8

28º 28º
27 513 BEATRIZ MIRANDA PORTO SAPHIRA DO MM PMR FNEE

62,53

4

0

4

62,44

4

0

8

29º 29º
1 334 ENZO BERTAGNOLI ELESBÃO CRM CHAOS Z PMR FGEE

60,92

8

0

8

62,81

0

0

8

30º 30º
49 475 SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO AFRICA METODO PMR FPRH

65,90

0

0

0

64,34

8

0

8

31º 31º
4 515 LEANDRO ABRAHãO FRAGOLINA PMR FAHI

64,46

0

0

0

65,20

8

0

8

32º 32º
52 284 GABRIELA LEMOS TORRES KAUANA WELESTINA PMR FPH

65,09

8

0

8

65,35

0

0

8

33º 33º
50 359 RENATA RIBEIRO LUSTOSA VIEIRA CHP GESUALDO ROSEBUD PMR FHBR

71,40

4

0

4

65,73

4

0

8

34º 34º
38 283 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO HBR-FAMA BEBETE PMR FPRH

64,98

4

0

4

66,02

4

0

8

35º 35º
12 474 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO SALAMANDRA MISS SIOUX PMR FPRH

65,36

8

0

8

66,71

0

0

8

36º 36º
15 477 SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO ACALANDA JOTER PMR FPRH

63,17

4

0

4

68,43

4

0

8

37º 37º
44 320 VINICIUS PAULINO PEREIRA SILVA SAMANTA PMR FHBR

68,84

4

0

4

69,64

4

0

8

38º 38º
55 433 LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ CHALLENGER JMEN III PMR FPRH

74,98

8

1

9

64,21

0

0

9

39º 39º
11 473 RAFAELA DIAS MELLO VIOLETE DO BOSQUE PMR FPH

61,43

4

0

4

78,40

4

2

10

40º 40º
28 422 MILLENA TRAVESSINI LEME POCAHONTAS JMEN II PMR FCH

65,78

4

0

4

63,48

8

0

12

41º 41º
37 367 GIULIA PIRES FRANCO HéRCULES PMR FEERJ

62,00

8

0

8

65,04

4

0

12

42º 42º
48 392 GABRIELA RAMOS LOWENHAAR RAIKA PMR FEERJ

62,78

4

0

4

66,66

8

0

12

43º 43º
10 277 CAROLINA FISCHLER DE LIMA HFB CALISTRO PMR FPRH

66,96

8

0

8

68,75

4

0

12

44º 44º
2 347 SOFIA NICOLAU MORAIS LAVITO PMR FHMG

77,73

8

2

10

64,91

4

0

14

45º 45º
32 326 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO XARMOSA PMR FPRH

61,83

4

0

4

77,11

8

2

14

46º 46º
13 319 LIS DE PAULA LACERDA HALEXISTAR REDSTONE PMR FEHGO

64,20

12

0

12

64,75

4

0

16

47º 47º
41 528 RAQUEL MELO PINHEIRO KOREN DE LIMA CAT CALL PMR FNEE

64,50

12

0

12

65,48

4

0

16

48º 48º
5 310 TERESA LINHARES PEREZ RALME TW PMR FPH

73,12

8

1

9

69,00

8

0

17

49º 49º
36 526 EDUARDO FONTENELE DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS CHARDON JMEN II PMR FNEE

67,19

8

0

8

93,39

4

6

18

50º 50º
21 419 LUIZ EDUARDO REQUIãO STRUTZ ARTHOS PMR FPRH

66,32

4

0

4

65,23

16

0

20

51º 51º
8 524 RAQUEL MELO PINHEIRO KOREN DE LIMA ASTERIX TW PMR FNEE

71,89

4

0

4

67,96

16

0

20

52º 52º
22 403 MELL PIRES ECKMANN MARPI DI BLONDEL PMR FEERJ

68,37

8

0

8

EL

EL

EL

53º 53º
42 427 MELL PIRES ECKMANN CENTAURO CHRONOS PMR FEERJ

EL

EL

EL

EL

EL

EL

53º 53º
47 517 BEATRIZ MIRANDA PORTO ZARFILD COOPER PMR FNEE

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

EL

EL

EL

53º 53º
23 479 LUCAS GAZZOLA SCHINCARIOL RAVEL VILA FALL PMR FPH

ELEP

ELEP

ELEP

EL

EL

EL

53º 53º
34 343 PIETRA DEL NERO ROCHA LAND WINNER PMR FHBR

69,66

12

0

12

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

53º 53º