Resultados para P2/Tabela C

.CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE SALTO DE MINI-MIRIM, PRÉ-MIRIM, MIRIM, PRÉ-JÚNIOR, JÚNIOR E YOUNG RIDER

Prova: P2 / Tabela C
Data: 19/07/2016 - 00:00:00
Encerrada
Tabela C
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP Tmp Ttl. Cl. Cat Cl.
32 298 MARCELO GOZZI CATHAAR Z PJR FPH

60,75

0

60,75

17 349 THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO COUDEUR JMEN (TE) PJR FPH

62,14

0

62,14

22 344 FELIPE MARTINEZ MENEZES KASHIMIRA DO GEREZIN PJR FPH

63,29

0

63,29

33 353 GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER QUITE CAPITANO PJR FCH

63,72

0

63,72

6 279 MARCELO GOZZI GUCCI VAN´T MEULENHOF PJR FPH

65,62

0

65,62

28 313 HENRIQUE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO BELT CORLINE PJR FPH

66,52

0

66,52

12 401 RAPHAEL HALABAN DITO VAN PJR FPH

68,33

0

68,33

31 322 JOãO VICTOR DE PAULA FRANCA TAGGI MONTFORT PJR FPH

68,58

0

68,58

35 385 ANDRé FONSECA MOURA UNIROYAL PJR FHMG

65,01

4

69,01

11 382 GABRIELLE FONTOURA BERGER CALANDRA PJR FCH

65,61

4

69,61

10º 10º
1 398 LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE CHER DA BOA VISTA PJR FGEE

62,55

8

70,55

11º 11º
30 379 FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA CARIOCA EVENTOS BONNO PJR FHBR

68,66

4

72,66

12º 12º
29 341 MARCELLO TADEU SANDES DA COSTA SL SPEEDER PJR FPH

65,04

8

73,04

13º 13º
27 363 HENRY HARDMAN HENRIQUES VIRGOLINO ADC CHABLIZ Z PJR FEPA

69,19

4

73,19

14º 14º
24 468 GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS QH SAMUR PJR FPH

65,52

8

73,52

15º 15º
16 426 LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE SAM VAN GERENHEESE PJR FGEE

75,05

0

75,05

16º 16º
5 380 FELIPE PEREIRA TEIXEIRA CARIOCA EVENTOS SL BARNABÉ PJR FHBR

78,16

0

78,16

17º 17º
7 480 MARIA ANTONIA ROSA PEREIRA LF CHERIE PREMIER PJR FSMH

66,57

12

78,57

18º 18º
21 369 BERNARDO HARTMANN BELLE RAPSODIE EAS PJR FEP

71,42

8

79,42

19º 19º
15 282 RAFAELA PIOVESAN DALL'OGLIO CERANA JMEN PJR FPH

71,89

8

79,89

20º 20º
34 402 RAPHAEL HALABAN VIOLLETTE PJR FPH

72,70

8

80,70

21º 21º
26 381 SOPHIA CARBONE TALISMã 3K PJR FPH

78,45

4

82,45

22º 22º
4 490 GIOVANNA LARA DE FREITAS EVINA PJR FPH

80,00

4

84,00

23º 23º
8 293 HENRIQUE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO BELT VALENTINO PJR FPH

75,47

16

91,47

24º 24º
13 430 MARCO ANTôNIO GHIZONI IMNA PJR FCH

91,38

4

95,38

25º 25º
25 348 LIDIA PATRICIA BARBIAN FUCHS LF SIR ATLETIC JOTER PJR FHMG

97,70

20

117,70

26º 26º
23 346 VINICIUS ISMAEL TRAVESSINI LEME R2D SL ILUSTRE PJR FCH

ELQ

ELQ

27º 27º
2 375 THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO BALLA 12 PJR FPH

ELDR

ELDR

27º 27º
3 297 AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO ROMEO PJR FPRH

ELDR

ELDR

27º 27º
9 442 ANDRé FONSECA MOURA BLITZ M PJR FHMG

ELDR

ELDR

27º 27º
14 356 GABRIELA SALOMãO BARBOSA LIMA ESSENZA TW PJR FPH

ELDR

ELDR

27º 27º
18 280 GIOVANNA S. D. MAZARá AGATA CARAVELA PJR FPH

ELDR

ELDR

27º 27º
19 300 AMANDA FELIX CAMARGO LAND RONALD PJR FPRH

ELDR

ELDR

27º 27º
20 494 BIANCA TURATTI MARETTO L N ANITA PJR FPH

ELDR

ELDR

27º 27º
10 420 SOPHIA CARBONE NIKKEI DU GOLFE PJR FPH

DES

DES

27º 27º