Resultados para P10/Dois Percursos Idênticos

.CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE SALTO DE MINI-MIRIM, PRÉ-MIRIM, MIRIM, PRÉ-JÚNIOR, JÚNIOR E YOUNG RIDER

Prova: P10 / Dois Percursos Idênticos
Data: 20/07/2016 - 00:00:00
Encerrada
1° Percurso
2° Percurso
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
36 510 LAURA RAMOS RAIT QUASTOR JMEN JR FCH

77,56

0

0

0

76,45

0

0

0

35 506 PEDRO BACKHEUSER Q PLEASURE JR FEERJ

76,46

0

0

0

77,71

0

0

0

27 501 MARIA FERNANDA ARTMANN SEVERO ZORTIN JR JR FEERJ

80,49

0

0

0

80,39

0

0

0

12 511 NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO CHAP LANDO Z JR FPH

80,41

0

0

0

82,33

0

0

0

23 458 BERNARDO BRAGA DE ALBURQUERQUE PEREIRA VALTELLINA DO RIO ACIMA JR FHBR

79,52

0

0

0

82,77

0

0

0

16 521 LAURA RAMOS RAIT SERENADE DE MONTSEC JR FCH

74,78

0

0

0

77,00

4

0

4

14 472 VICTORIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO MENDONçA PREMIX DIAMANT Z JR FPH

77,39

0

0

0

78,51

4

0

4

13 471 LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO SALAMANDRA CLIMAX JR FPH

82,45

0

0

0

78,73

4

0

4

20 447 FILIPE BARATELLA RISI VANCOUVER DE LA VAUX JR FPH

78,85

4

0

4

80,14

0

0

4

31 455 RODRIGO TAMUSSINO ROLL CORLANDA C JR FEERJ

77,53

0

0

0

80,16

4

0

4

10º 10º
18 491 PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF WANGU COOPER JR FPH

74,73

0

0

0

80,64

4

0

4

11º 11º
37 450 VICTORIA JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO MENDONçA PREMIX UNA BELLA 9 HV JR FPH

76,05

4

0

4

81,13

0

0

4

12º 12º
29 457 PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF BO PME JR FPH

75,79

0

0

0

81,22

4

0

4

13º 13º
5 496 ALEXIA WUNDERLICH RAMOS DA SILVA QH GORDON C JR FPH

74,75

4

0

4

81,55

0

0

4

14º 14º
2 484 NICOLLE PANTOJA MARGEOTTO WAGRAIN VDL JR FPH

79,48

0

0

0

81,58

4

0

4

15º 15º
21 462 LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA ALPHA CONDOR JR FPH

79,17

4

0

4

81,68

0

0

4

16º 16º
26 487 SAMANTA BARBOSA TIVERON CHICAGO VAN DE PADENBORRE JR FHBR

83,47

0

0

0

81,76

4

0

4

17º 17º
24 449 VITTORIO BURGER GICARA 2 JR FEERJ

80,91

0

0

0

83,15

4

0

4

18º 18º
30 478 REBECCA MARTINS MAIGRET QUAMAN DU TALUS JR FHBR

79,97

4

0

4

84,56

0

1

5

19º 19º
25 497 FREDERICO ANTELO PLATINA Z JR FPH

76,56

0

0

0

77,28

8

0

8

20º 20º
6 505 LEONARDO PARZIANELLO NASSIF LOUSIANIA JMEN JR FSMH

81,05

0

0

0

78,68

8

0

8

21º 21º
33 309 RODRIGO JUNQUEIRA REIS MARCHEZZI CORLANDA II J MEN JR FPH

78,34

4

0

4

81,04

4

0

8

22º 22º
17 495 ALEXIA WUNDERLICH RAMOS DA SILVA AVANT GUARD JR FPH

75,13

4

0

4

81,23

4

0

8

23º 23º
22 482 PAULO MIRANDA DIJON JC JR FEP

81,92

0

0

0

84,30

8

1

9

24º 24º
28 469 AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS INTOYKA JR FCH

75,76

0

0

0

78,34

12

0

12

25º 25º
9 514 JOAO MARCOS CORAZZA JORDAN HORSES VIVARA JR FPH

80,65

12

0

12

79,67

0

0

12

26º 26º
32 492 RODRIGO JARDIM DA ROSA PRONKENSBERG SANDRO JR FCH

77,67

8

0

8

81,45

4

0

12

27º 27º
8 436 FELIPE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO BELT ATTIL JR FPH

77,66

16

0

16

80,92

0

0

16

28º 28º
3 500 LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO GREGORY JMEN JR FPH

79,06

8

0

8

85,00

8

1

17

29º 29º
34 488 SIEW CHIANG ASTERIX JR FHBR

78,55

12

0

12

79,58

8

0

20

30º 30º
19 508 LUIS OCTáVIO BüLLER CINTRA FRANCO ANOUX Z JR FPH

77,14

20

0

20

84,84

0

1

21

31º 31º
7 532 PETERSON WOSNIACK DE PAULA VET ENERGY OSAMA TOK JR FPRH

82,26

8

0

8

98,65

16

4

28

32º 32º
11 502 FREDERICO ANTELO CHAMAN Z JR FPH

77,66

4

0

4

DES

DES

DES

33º 33º
15 466 ISABELA PIOVESAN CHERIE 163 JR FPH

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

34º 34º
4 516 PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO MARIANO WATERGATE Z JR FPRH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

36º 36º
10 463 GABRIEL BRAIDO LOCOSELLI LOOP DU ROOP JR FPH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

35º 35º
1 525 PAULO MIRANDA FELICIA P JR FEP

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X