Resultados para P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA/Cronometro

CSE Copa Villa Hípica Londrina 2018

Prova: P11- 1,10m AB, PMR, JCA, MA, AMA / Cronometro
Data: 08/04/2018 - 10:00:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Ent Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
28 0 ISABELLE SEHN ELDORADO ALUKA CLASI AMA MMH

55,17

0

0

0

27A 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES HFB DELANO MONTANA JCA SHPR

56,11

0

0

0

27 0 FERNANDA BARACHO GUABI SINCLANDA JOTER AMA SHPR

57,98

0

0

0

32 0 OTAMIRES DA COSTA SWEET DAS CATARATAS PROF CHM

63,20

0

0

0

PROF PROF
1B 0 GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE RHONDA JMEN JCA VHL

64,18

0

0

0

26 0 MARIELLY NATIO PAULINO FOLLE EXTRATO HI JCA SHPR

66,89

0

0

0

24 0 ISABELA SAENZ SURITA ANDRADE PJ SUGAR LUC AMA SHPP

68,33

0

0

0

31 0 EUCLIDES ALVES FERREIRA NETO KIRK DO PANEMA PROF SHPP

78,64

0

0

0

PROF PROF
30 0 IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS CARREIRINHA JCA SHPR

58,16

4

0

4

25 0 LETICIA FUNADA BETINA ITAPUã AMA SHPP

60,13

4

0

4

13 0 ANA LAURA ANGELI EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO MA CEG

60,34

4

0

4

29 0 JACKSON BARGA MORESCO CALLINGTON JMEN AMA FL

63,99

4

0

4

10º
22 0 MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO CAHANA JCA SHPR

65,44

4

0

4

11º
16A 0 EUCLIDES ALVES FERREIRA NETO ALBATROZ DO PANEMA PROF SHPP

65,53

4

0

4

PROF PROF
7 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES CITRINA JCA SHPR

67,73

4

0

4

12º
15 0 CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE QUATTAR ADAL AMA H.ADAL

67,92

4

0

4

13º
23 0 JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO VHL CAPRICE VAN HET DENNEHOF JCA VHL

68,19

4

0

4

14º
6 0 VINICIUS SANTANA SANTOS LUPITA CEQUIPEL JCA SHPR

68,31

4

0

4

15º
14 0 MARIANA GOMES DE SANTI LORIEN AMA EQUUS

70,73

4

0

4

16º
12 0 GIULIA SOKOLOWSKI SGARIONI ABOLENGO JMEN RCLI JCA VHL

75,06

4

0

4

17º
1 0 CECíLIA ORTEGA LYNG DALCANALE ROSSONERO AMA H.ADAL

71,21

8

0

8

18º
9 0 BARBARA MENDES MACHADO ROMANZE II JMEN AMA VHL

72,54

8

0

8

19º
11 0 MARIANA PLATZECK CHAVES TENESSE AMA SHPP

77,70

8

0

8

10º 20º
20 0 OTAMIRES DA COSTA TOP HORSE MUSA RWA PROF CHM

80,20

12

0

12

PROF PROF
8 0 LUIZ EDUARDO OLIVEIRA NESS D'YSSEUX JCA VHL

84,10

12

1

13

10º 21º
10 0 DANIELA RIBAS TORRES CARETINA Z JCA CEG

71,52

16

0

16

11º 22º
5 0 MARCELLA FREITAS ROTH SERRANA JCA CHPG

75,87

16

0

16

12º 23º
1A 0 ANE ELISE MARQUEZ MINUCCI FRB CHERIE JCA VHL

95,31

16

4

20

13º 24º
3 0 CAROLINA ANDREASSA DE OLIVEIRA SANDY CENTAURUS JCA HC

85,36

28

1

29

14º 25º
4 0 HELOISA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE ALBATROZ DO PANEMA AMA SHPP

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
19 0 LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES QH DIESEL DE BOURGUIGNON JCA SHPR

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
2 0 MANOELLA GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS DALHE LEGAL AMA CHPG

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
18 0 THASSIA KOTSIFAS BAILARINA JCA CHM

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
16 0 HELOISA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE KURT DO PANEMA AMA SHPP

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
17 0 MAíRA PFEIFER DE ALMEIDA DESTEMIDO DO JULIANA AMA CHM

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
21 0 ANTONIO DONIZETE DE Sá VHL CARRERA Z MA VHL

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X