Resultados para PR04 - 1,20m/Desempate
Sociedade Hipica Paranaense
4ª ETAPA DO XXI RANKING DA SHPR
Prova: PR04 - 1,20m / Desempate | |
Data: 16/04/2021 - 12:00:00 |
Encerrada
1° Percurso |
Desempate | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Ent | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
64 | 0 | AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS | SANTEK INTOYKA | PROF | CEHIP |
63,37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32,91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PROF | PROF |
63 | 0 | PAULO RICARDO SILVA | CHAP TO NIGHT CEQUIPEL | AM | SHPR |
64,15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33,48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 1º |
57 | 0 | ANA LAURA ANGELI | EQUIMIMOS QH GRAFFIO DEL TERRICCIO | M | CEG |
65,27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34,18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 2º |
41 | 0 | ALBERTO DALCANALE NETO | BALLERINA ADAL | M | H.ADAL |
71,96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35,22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 3º |
40 | 0 | EDUARDO PALMA GHELLER | VDL USQVARN | M | SHPA |
67,99 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35,38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 4º |
53 | 0 | ISAURA VIGGIANO SOUZA | CANCELIER VAN DE BOSSWINNING | JC | CECG |
67,79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35,48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 5º |
48 | 0 | ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO | JCR SILVERSTAR | AM | MG |
63,52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36,58 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 6º |
52 | 0 | DEISY WIELER RODRIGUES | CANCIONETA JMEN | AM | CHM |
68,46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55,58 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
3º | 7º |
32 | 0 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | DAMA DO BOSQUE | PROF | CEG |
65,22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
PROF | PROF | |
44 | 0 | RAFAEL BERGER PROCHET | VHL CARAMELL | PROF | VHL |
68,61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
PROF | PROF | |
67 | 0 | LUíS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES | SPOIR | PROF | SHPR |
68,66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
PROF | PROF | |
68 | 0 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | KAYENNE DES FLANDRES | PROF | CEG |
68,86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
PROF | PROF | |
65 | 0 | GABRIELA MUNHOZ ONGARATTO FURLAN | HORSE A PORTER TOP HORSE VAL'AM DE MAJESTE | PROF | SHPR |
69,19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
PROF | PROF | |
23 | 0 | ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES | CAMBRIDGE | PROF | SHPR |
71,64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
PROF | PROF | |
50 | 0 | ISIS SABEL WARMLING | HARMONY CLIBER | AM | CEHIP |
68,04 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0.00 |
4º | 8º | |||
39 | 0 | MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO | BENTLEY DO REFÚGIO | PROF | SHPR |
72,11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
60 | 0 | CAIO CARVALHO FILHO | HULK G | PROF | SHPR |
73,24 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
62 | 0 | MARCELO MOCELLIN | BEAU BERLIN | AM | SHPR |
73,65 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5º | 9º | ||||
72 | 0 | MARCELO GOZZI | CASSIANO JMEN II | AB | CHSA |
74,15 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1º | 10º | ||||
20 | 0 | MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO | CASSIRA JMEN | PROF | SHPR |
76,58 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
58 | 0 | NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT | PALOMA MIA | AM | JCC |
62,48 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6º | 11º | ||||
37 | 0 | FILIPPO COLLI | SALAMANDRA CHAP FRANCISKA | MR | SHPR |
63,79 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1º | 12º | ||||
36 | 0 | LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES | TIRUS ADAL | JC | SHPR |
64,86 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 13º | ||||
66 | 0 | ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER | CONQUEST | AM | T&T |
65,37 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7º | 14º | ||||
14 | 0 | LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES | ORGANNACT CARBONO MONTANA | JC | SHPR |
69,08 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3º | 15º | ||||
24A | 0 | TAIS DE SOUZA ARRUDA | FORT EQUINOS IRCOS ARD | AM | VHL |
69,18 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8º | 16º | ||||
23A | 0 | MARIANA CASSETTARI | CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA | PROF | CEHIP |
69,31 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
55 | 0 | BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA | POTENCIA SANTA ROSA | AB | HML |
69,44 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 17º | ||||
24 | 0 | NATHALIA QUEIROZ ARANHA CARDIA | GP CANTELA | JC | SHPA |
70,15 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4º | 18º | ||||
45 | 0 | ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES | LAZULI | PROF | SHPR |
70,25 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
31 | 0 | JOãO GABRIEL ASBAHR FEVEREIRO | VHL CUSCO | JC | VHL |
70,30 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5º | 19º | ||||
51 | 0 | BARBARA KUPCZYK DA CRUZ | CAPPO C JMEN | JC | SHPR |
70,63 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6º | 20º | ||||
33 | 0 | ANA PAULA CASELANI MATTE | FERGUS TB | AM | CHLACAN |
72,13 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
9º | 21º | ||||
70 | 0 | SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO | CIRUS ADAL | PROF | SHPR |
74,02 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
61 | 0 | LAURA FERNANDES SOUZA | SOMBRERO DAS CATARATAS | JC | CHLACAN |
77,25 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
7º | 22º | ||||
30 | 0 | SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO | JENDENCE VDL | PROF | SHPR |
80,01 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
19 | 0 | FILIPPO COLLI | VALETE DAS CATARATAS | MR | SHPR |
62,46 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
2º | 23º | ||||
21 | 0 | AMANDA DO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA SANTOS | JASPION | PROF | CEHIP |
63,36 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
59 | 0 | ADRIANA BUSATO | HFB CALVINO | AM | SHPR |
69,27 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
10º | 24º | ||||
42 | 0 | DANIELE PIZZATTO BECHTLOF | GR GANESH | PJR | CHIC |
72,26 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
1º | 25º | ||||
47 | 0 | RAFAEL MACHADO MARIANO | YURI RJ | MR | MMH |
73,44 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
3º | 26º | ||||
34A | 0 | THOMÁS DE CASTRO GOUVÊA | CAYENNE JMEN | MR | CHLACAN |
74,09 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
4º | 27º | ||||
35 | 0 | LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE | DOUBLE TROUBLE A.S | PROF | CHGV |
75,61 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
29 | 0 | GUILHERME DA SILVA RIBEIRO | CANTRIND JOTER | JC | HST |
82,86 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
8º | 28º | ||||
18 | 0 | LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE | CARDENHO DO LIBERTE | PROF | CHGV |
62,84 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
26 | 0 | JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS | GRAN-COSETE JMEN I | PROF | SHPR |
63,22 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
25 | 0 | MARIA EDUARDA PACHECO | CHEVAL VANYT SH | JC | SHPR |
67,44 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
9º | 29º | ||||
10 | 0 | GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO | HF ARAGON | PROF | SHPR |
72,62 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
17 | 0 | ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER | SAHEL DE CHOISY | AM | T&T |
93,23 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
11º | 30º | ||||
28 | 0 | LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES | FR LILOU | PROF | SHPR |
68,58 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
43 | 0 | ROBERTA SCHAFFER | FR PACCO | AM | HC |
65,93 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
12º | 31º | ||||
16 | 0 | ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES | DANIELA POLANA | PROF | SHPR |
71,72 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
PROF | PROF | ||||
22 | 0 | ROBERTA SCHAFFER | FR PARKO | AM | HC |
ELQ |
ELQ |
ELQ |
13º | 32º | |||||
46 | 0 | MURILO MARTINELLI | CALLAS | MR | SHPR |
ELDR |
ELDR |
ELDR |
5º | 33º | |||||
16 | 0 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | ENIGMATIC JORNEY POLANA | PROF | CEG |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
38 | 0 | TIAGO ALVES PALHANO | FINOCCO DA CABANA | AM | CEG |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
49 | 0 | GUSTAVO PREVITAL LEITE | CHARADA JMEN | JC | VHL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
54 | 0 | FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB | TOP HORSE QUANTINA | PROF | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
56 | 0 | FABIANE BAUAB | TOP HORSE CASSINO JMEN | M | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
69 | 0 | JOÃO VITOR KAISER A DOS SANTOS | SALAMANDRA NEW WONDERFUL | PROF | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X |