Resultados para P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM/Desempate
Sociedade Hipica Paranaense
CSE 5* 1ª ETAPA DO XV RANKING DE HIPISMO DA SHPr - ABERTURA OFICIAL DA FPrH
Prova: P3 - 1,20m AB, MR, JC, M, AM / Desempate | |
Data: 27/02/2016 - 11:00:00 |
Encerrada
1° Percurso |
Desempate | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Ent | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
1 | 0 | GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO | TRENDY MEN | AB | SHPR |
74,07 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33,33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 1º |
8A | 0 | THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA | GRAFFIO DEL TERICIO | AB | SHPR |
76,05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33,80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 2º |
3 | 0 | LUCIANA CAMARGO | WELUNIA | AB | BRASIL |
69,98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33,83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 3º |
13 | 0 | TIAGO ZART DE ARRUDA | SINCLANDA JOTER | AM | SHPF |
73,55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35,57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 4º |
35 | 0 | FERNANDA ZETTEL BASTOS | DOUBLE GOLD | AM | VFTE |
77,73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37,15 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 5º |
16 | 0 | ELOISA ZWEIFEL MORO GESUATO | DINâMICO ITAPUã | AM | MG |
77,37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45,39 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
3º | 6º |
37 | 0 | MARCELO MOCELLIN | VIVALDI ROSEBUD | AM | SHPR |
77,78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36,71 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
4º | 7º |
26 | 0 | ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES | PASSION B IMPéRIO EGíPCIO | PROF | SHPR |
73,09 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
1º | 8º | |
6 | 0 | JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá | VHL ZYANA R | AB | VHL |
74,76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
4º | 8º | |
22 | 0 | LUCIANA CAMARGO | HFB CERVELO | PROF | BRASIL |
76,78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
1º | 8º | |
30 | 0 | RODRIGO BARROZO | SALAMANDRA LAHORNE | M | SHPR |
83,86 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
0.00 |
1º | 11º | |||
38 | 0 | GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO | LEGACY | PROF | SHPR |
74,94 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 12º | ||||
5 | 0 | KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES | LE ROSE JOTER | AM | CHM |
78,06 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5º | 13º | ||||
9 | 0 | FELIPE JUARES DE LIMA | CHARLOTTY MONTANA | AB | SHPR |
78,83 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5º | 14º | ||||
32 | 0 | VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ | IDEAL TW | AB | VHL |
82,46 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6º | 15º | ||||
7 | 0 | ANDERSON TONON RODRIGUES | SILVERMOON DAS CATARATAS | AB | SHPR |
69,29 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7º | 16º | ||||
36 | 0 | MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO | TOP HORSE JORELA JOTER | AB | CEG |
70,30 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8º | 17º | ||||
19 | 0 | ELISA GUIMARÃES FORCHEZATTO | ELENA MONTANA | JC | SHPR |
71,37 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1º | 18º | ||||
25 | 0 | KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES | QUEEN PZ | AM | CHM |
72,60 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6º | 19º | ||||
34 | 0 | EDUARDO ZART DE ARRUDA | SEVILHA DO LAGO | AB | SHPR |
73,93 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9º | 20º | ||||
29 | 0 | PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS KUHLMANN | CARRY GIRL JMEN | MR | SHPR |
75,51 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1º | 21º | ||||
11 | 0 | IRIS HAUER CHOMATAS | HFB CHIARA | JC | SHPR |
75,99 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 22º | ||||
14 | 0 | GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO | TIRUS ADAL | PROF | SHPR |
90,29 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4º | 23º | ||||
17 | 0 | TANIA LOUISE GREUEL | FUENTURO DE LA CUILLERE | M | SHPR |
79,09 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
2º | 24º | ||||
23 | 0 | THALISON DIEGO SOARES DA SILVA | EVINE VDL | AB | SHPR |
80,26 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
10º | 25º | ||||
21 | 0 | MARIANA MIRI BERGER | ASCARI ZIE DIE C | AM | SHPR |
81,18 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
7º | 26º | ||||
15 | 0 | BERNARDO PERALTA DE MACEDO | CHELLO | AM | SHPR |
72,84 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
8º | 27º | ||||
33 | 0 | GIZAH FALCãO EL HAJJAR | ALPHA RAVENNA | AM | SHPR |
75,30 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
9º | 28º | ||||
12 | 0 | GABRIELE REGINA BOING RIBAS | NUZZA FOR | AM | EOH |
77,90 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
10º | 29º | ||||
27 | 0 | GIOVANNA SOBANIA CARVALHO | ZIRCONIA | PROF | SHPR |
79,70 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
5º | 30º | ||||
28 | 0 | LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES | BRUNELLO | JC | SHPR |
73,41 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
3º | 31º | ||||
4 | 0 | SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ | ARTHOS SES | AB | SHPR |
75,07 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
11º | 32º | ||||
8 | 0 | RODRIGO BARROZO | AFRICA METODO | M | SHPR |
74,64 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
3º | 33º | ||||
20 | 0 | SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO | HFB DUBLIN CEQUIPEL | PROF | SHPR |
96,90 |
16 |
5 |
21 |
6º | 34º | ||||
2 | 0 | SERGIO RUBENS ABIB FILHO | SIRBAL ADAL | AB | SHPR |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |||||
10 | 0 | HELOíSA SCHIAVON GRAICHEN CHEDID | DOM RODRIGO | AM | CHIC |
76,05 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | ||||
18 | 0 | RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI | FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG | PROF | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
24 | 0 | SILVIO EDUARDO STRUTZ | DAVOS | PROF | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
31 | 0 | JESSICA CARVALHO DE Sá | VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR | AB | VHL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
50FF | 0 | LARISSA TACAOCA HONDA | IDORT PHARAMOND | MR | CHGV | X | X |