Resultados para P 25 - AMTOP/JCTOP/PRJ/Desempate
Doda Training Center
7ª ETAPA DTC TOUR | PLAYOFFS LONGINES XTC 2021
Prova: P 25 - AMTOP/JCTOP/PRJ / Desempate | |
Data: 18/12/2021 - 15:00:00 |
Encerrada
1° Percurso |
Desempate | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Ent | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
19 | 91 | MARCO ANTONIO MODESTO FILHO | CASHLEY | AMT | BCC |
70,60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40,26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 1º |
23 | 415 | KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES | MICHELâNGELO | AMT | CHM |
73,84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39,32 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 2º |
27 | 65 | HERMANN HOFFMANN JUNIOR | CALL ME EVA | AMT | SHP |
73,40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42,62 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3º | 3º |
45 | 201 | JOAO MARCELO MONTE SANTOS | CYRILLO JMEN | JCT | FEP |
74,45 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1º | 4º | ||||
49 | 139 | FELIPE DE MELLO SIQUEIRA GRECO | CHEVAUX CHEVILLE JMEN | PJR | BRASIL |
74,63 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1º | 5º | ||||
4 | 143 | MARCO ANTONIO MODESTO FILHO | CHEVAUX IZIMBAYEVA COPPER | AMT | BCC |
75,02 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4º | 6º | ||||
35 | 38 | STEPHAN BARCHA | B DARCO | HC | BCC |
75,12 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
HC | HC | ||||
17 | 389 | BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA | LAVANDA JAGUACY | HC | HML |
77,41 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
HC | HC | ||||
41 | 192 | IVO ROZA FILHO | CS DANDARA | HC | CHSA |
77,52 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
HC | HC | ||||
47 | 331 | STEPHAN BARCHA | INSITE GMS | HC | BCC |
77,57 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
HC | HC | ||||
1 | 470 | CAROL SZTAMFATER CHOCOLAT | QUASTINA | PJR | MA |
75,31 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2º | 7º | ||||
37 | 501 | HENRIQUE ROCHA LOBO | ACL SHADOW (IA) | HC | CHLACAN |
80,10 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
HC | HC | ||||
39 | 517 | SERGIO MARINS | SM DORA | HC | CHFI |
80,54 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
HC | HC | ||||
44 | 222 | CAIO CARVALHO FILHO | DON QUIXOTE 3K | HC | SHPR |
80,94 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
HC | HC | ||||
52 | 51 | RAFAEL GALLEAZZO VILLELA DE ANDRADE | BRANCA | AMT | BRASIL |
71,88 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5º | 8º | ||||
26 | 299 | LEONARDO DUARTE COELHO PASSARRELLI | GUINNES METODO | JCT | CHSA |
72,28 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 9º | ||||
7 | 134 | SHANNA H GARCIA | CHAPARRAL DA AMORANDA | AMT | SHB |
73,02 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6º | 10º | ||||
36 | 453 | LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES | OZZY | HC | SHBR |
75,54 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
HC | HC | ||||
31 | 159 | TIAGO CAMARGO | COLORADO PBH | HC | SHP |
76,05 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
HC | HC | ||||
2 | 432 | FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE | N1 RIDER CHANCE SJS | AMT | SHP |
76,28 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
7º | 11º | ||||
20 | 278 | DANIEL AIEX | GASPARD DE Lá NUIT | AMT | SHB |
76,56 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8º | 12º | ||||
40 | 206 | RODRIGO U. LIMA | DARLING DO SANTO ANTONIO | HC | SHB |
77,25 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
HC | HC | ||||
30 | 505 | FELIPE DI BIASE MONTEIRO VALENTE | SIMBA TW | AMT | SHP |
77,87 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
9º | 13º | ||||
9 | 174 | MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO | CORNEL DU LYS | JCT | SHPR |
78,54 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
10º | 14º | ||||
51 | 554 | PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA | VETNIL DTC BETHÂNIA DEJET | AMT | FL |
78,64 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
11º | 15º | ||||
32 | 343 | ANDRE NASCIMENTO XAVIER | JE SUIS METODO | HC | SHP |
80,33 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
HC | HC | ||||
6 | 272 | MARICEL CONTINI | FRODO C | AMT | MA |
70,28 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
12º | 16º | ||||
25 | 379 | AUGUSTO GRANJEIRO COSTA | KUALA LUMPUR JMEN | JCT | BRASIL |
74,33 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
3º | 17º | ||||
33 | 28 | PAULO DE BARROS STEWART | ATLAS INOVAçõES ARTINO BOA FE | HC | SHB |
75,69 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
HC | HC | ||||
28 | 183 | CLARA ALMEIDA | CORUS TW | PJR | SHB |
78,76 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
3º | 18º | ||||
34 | 486 | REMO TELLINI | ROXANE TOK | HC | BRASIL |
78,93 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
HC | HC | ||||
16 | 13 | TIAGO CLARO FIGUEIRA DE MELO DA VINHA | ALOA DES NEIGES | AMT | BRASIL |
72,82 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
13º | 19º | ||||
22 | 489 | GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA | RUSSEL JACK JMEN | JCT | MVB |
74,26 |
16 |
1 |
17 |
4º | 20º | ||||
50 | 226 | VIVIANE DE MIRANDA | DTC JOLIE | JCT | BRASIL |
77,35 |
24 |
1 |
25 |
5º | 21º | ||||
43 | 953 | TIAGO CAMARGO | VITAL DÉUCASSINESS | HC | SHP |
EL |
EL |
EL |
EL | EL | |||||
3 | 261 | HERMANN HOFFMANN JUNIOR | FAYE BLUE | AMT | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
5 | 87 | TIAGO CLARO FIGUEIRA DE MELO DA VINHA | CASALL FLORES | AMT | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
8 | 566 | TERESA LINHARES PEREZ | VITAL DÉUCASSINESS | JCT | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
10 | 353 | ENZO TOQUE | JúLIO CéZAR | PJR | HML |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
11 | 388 | JULIA LACOMBE RECHE | LATASCHA JMEN | PJR | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
12 | 254 | JAYME CANET | FANTASTIC H2O | AMT | SHPR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
13 | 478 | NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT | R2D PALOMA MIA JMEN | AMT | JCC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
14 | 258 | ISADORA PASTORE RESENDE VILELA | FARYJAN E | PJR | SHC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
15 | 156 | AUGUSTO GRANJEIRO COSTA | CLEMENTINE JMEN | JCT | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
18 | 77 | HELOISA BAPTISTELLA MACHADO DE CARVALHO | CAROLI M3 | AMT | CHGV |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
21 | 314 | SéRGIO MOURãO CORRêA LIMA | HFG DARCA | AMT | TT |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
29 | 12 | MATHEUS PASSOS QUEIROZ | ALLGLASS KIVETTE DO CACH | AMT | EQUUS |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
42 | 417 | ANDRE NASCIMENTO XAVIER | MIRCANA DES FLANDRES | HC | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
46 | 319 | CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI | HMD GUS | HC | CHD |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
24 | 220 | GIOVANNA BAPTISTA BRAZ | DOMENICO | JCT | SHP | X | X | ||||||||
38 | 251 | GABRIEL KAYAN SOARES MAGALHãES | EXPECTO DO SANTO ANTôNIO | HC | SM CORUMI | X | X | ||||||||
48 | 128 | ISADORA PASTORE RESENDE VILELA | CELTIC ROSE JMENN | PJR | SHC | X | X |