Resultados para P 35 - DTC GRAND PRIX/Duas Voltas
Doda Training Center
7ª ETAPA DTC TOUR | PLAYOFFS LONGINES XTC 2021
Prova: P 35 - DTC GRAND PRIX / Duas Voltas | |
Data: 19/12/2021 - 18:00:00 |
Encerrada
1° Volta |
2° Volta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Ent | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
13 | 307 | ANDRé FONSECA MOURA | HENESSY M | SR | CEPEL |
73,77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55,64 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1º | 1º |
36 | 293 | MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA | GR GARUDA | SR | HPR |
72,23 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
46,34 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2º | 2º |
14 | 144 | STEPHAN BARCHA | CHEVAUX PRIMAVERA MONTANA IMPERIO EGIPCIO | SR | BCC |
76,90 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
53,15 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3º | 3º |
31 | 309 | THIAGO MATTOS | HERMèS DO SANTO ANTONIO | SR | SHB |
80,35 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
56,45 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
4º | 4º |
39 | 34 | JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO | AZRAEL W | SR | CHSA |
73,69 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
46,27 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
5º | 5º |
12 | 288 | PEDRO HENRIQUE ARANTES TáVORA DE MATOS | GIOVANA MéTODO | SR | CHSA |
75,95 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
50,50 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
6º | 6º |
11 | 266 | RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE | FILOU IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO | SR | SHP |
71,88 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
54,82 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
7º | 7º |
30 | 320 | IVO ROZA FILHO | HORSE A PORTER ENJOY DA CABANA | SR | CHSA |
76,42 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
47,54 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
8º | 8º |
18 | 225 | DODA MIRANDA | DTC ARGENTINISSIMA | SR | DTC |
79,06 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
53,59 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
9º | 9º |
20 | 148 | JORDANA LAFFRANCHI | CHICAGO O | SR | CHSA |
93,98 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
54,55 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
10º | 10º |
16 | 327 | PAULO DE BARROS STEWART | ATLAS INOVAçõES HUNTER BOA FE | SR | SHB |
75,26 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
51,19 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
11º | 11º |
42 | 264 | ANDRé FONSECA MOURA | FERRARI M | SR | CEPEL |
79,15 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
53,44 |
4 |
0 |
13 |
12º | 12º |
24 | 10 | LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES | AKRON JMEN | SR | SHBR |
73,44 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
65,48 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
13º | 13º |
5 | 247 | CESAR ALMEIDA | ETONIAN MASTER POLANA | SR | CHSA |
76,01 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
54,29 |
8 |
0 |
17 |
14º | 14º |
25 | 248 | DANIEL CESAR MARANHAO KHURY | EUCLIDES METODO | SR | SHPR |
76,80 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
EL |
EL |
EL |
15º | 15º | |
38 | 459 | FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO | PHBR LORENTINO JMEN | SR | PHBR |
73,26 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
DES |
DES |
DES |
16º | 16º | |
8 | 177 | JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO | CORNET D'OR JMEN | SR | CHSA |
73,71 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
17º | 17º | |
21 | 269 | CAROLINA CHADE | FLYING-HIGH DAS UMBURANAS | U25 | SHP |
80,75 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
1º | 18º | ||||
44 | 963 | LúCIO OSóRIO | HARADETTE S | SR | BRASIL |
72,44 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
18º | 19º | ||||
15 | 465 | MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA | PREMIER 2S | SR | HPR |
73,76 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
19º | 20º | ||||
7 | 158 | GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI | CLUESO 5 | SR | SHP |
75,09 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
20º | 21º | ||||
45 | 601 | PEDRO PAULO ONETY CORDEIRO | JUMANJE DO CACH | SR | SHC |
78,50 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
21º | 22º | ||||
19 | 110 | YURI FONTES | CB SHOWJUMPING DTC CANTHUS JMEN | SR | CBS DTC |
79,00 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
22º | 23º | ||||
33 | 241 | RAPHAEL HALABAN | ENORM B | YR | SHP |
75,43 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
1º | 24º | ||||
23 | 178 | RENATO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS | CORNET S GOLDRAN J MEN | SR | BRASIL |
77,95 |
16 |
1 |
17 |
23º | 25º | ||||
2 | 119 | MARIANA CASSETTARI | CEHIP LAND-XBOX DO FEROLETO BOTUPHARMA | SR | CEHIP |
78,33 |
16 |
1 |
17 |
24º | 26º | ||||
26 | 298 | MAIQUE WILLIAN VENANCIO | GUIDANY BR II | SR | BRASIL |
78,09 |
21 |
1 |
22 |
25º | 27º | ||||
32 | 377 | RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE | KRIPTON PULLMAN IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO | SR | SHP |
EL |
EL |
EL |
EL | EL | |||||
1 | 78 | LúCIO OSóRIO | CARON JMEN | SR | BRASIL |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |||||
10 | 392 | IVO ROZA FILHO | LEGENDARY | SR | CHSA |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |||||
22 | 207 | THALES GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO | DEAUVILLE | U25 | CHGV |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |||||
29 | 11 | REMO TELINI | ALLANA SEMILY | SR | SHP |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |||||
35 | 118 | MARIANA CASSETTARI | CEHIP GINI DO SANTO ANTONIO BOTUPHARMA | SR | CEHIP |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |||||
37 | 553 | STEPHAN DE FREITAS BARCHA | CHEVAUX VERON FORTIS | SR | BRASIL |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |||||
41 | 162 | JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO | CONCHELLO’S SON JMEN | SR | SHP |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |||||
43 | 218 | FERNANDO BASTOS FILHO | DOLIVER METODO | SR | SHRP |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |||||
3 | 933 | KARINA HARBICH JOHANNPETER | CHALLENGER JMEN II | SR | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
4 | 458 | FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO | PHBR KIRK DO CACH | SR | PHBR |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
6 | 215 | THIAGO MATTOS | DIEULEFIT DO SANTO ANTONIO | SR | SHB |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
9 | 473 | JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO | QUILANO TOK | SR | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
17 | 99 | CICERO FAUSTINO BARROS | CASSINO BLUE JA | SR | CCSP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
27 | 208 | RODRIGO U. LIMA | DEHLI DO SANTO ANTONIO | SR | SHB |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
28 | 89 | GUILHERME DUTRA FORONI | CASELLA BLANCA JMEN | SR | SHP |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
34 | 440 | CESAR ALMEIDA | NICOLETA Z | SR | CHSA |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |||||
40 | 932 | KARINA HARBICH JOHANNPETER | KAPPA DE QUIJAS | SR | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X |