Resultados para PR 13 - SF1 LONGINES XTC 1,20M/Cronometro
Doda Training Center
7ª ETAPA DTC TOUR | PLAYOFFS LONGINES XTC 2021
Prova: PR 13 - SF1 LONGINES XTC 1,20M / Cronometro | |
Data: 16/12/2021 - 14:00:00 |
Cronômetro | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nº | ID | Cavaleiro | Cavalo | Cat | Ent | Tmp | FP | PE | TF | Cl. Cat | Cl. |
82 | 287 | JULIA MAROSTICA SCHWARZ | GINA DA DOM BOSCO | JC | HML |
56,59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 1º |
21 | 407 | VIVIAN KATHERINE PARK KANG | LUNA PULMAN | JC | CHGV |
56,77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 2º |
34 | 464 | RAFAEL CYRILLO PEREIRA | POTENCIA SANTA ROSA | JC | SHRP |
57,11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 3º |
1 | 478 | NATHALIA MENDES SCHAADT | R2D PALOMA MIA JMEN | AM | JCC |
57,18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 4º |
18 | 51 | RAFAEL GALLEAZZO VILLELA DE ANDRADE | BRANCA | AM | BRASIL |
59,47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 6º |
15 | 0 | LUIS RICARDO COUTINHO | NORMANDIE DAS UMBURANAS | AM | CHGV |
60,55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 7º |
19 | 216 | ANA CAROLINA BORJA DE ALMEIDA | DIORELLA JMEN | AM | SHP |
60,60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 8º |
7 | 271 | FERNANDA DE ARAUJO PEREIRA | FREDERICO SI | AM | CHSA |
60,85 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 9º |
8 | 493 | JULIANA COSTA BERNARDES | SALAMANDRA MARGOT | AM | SHRP |
61,06 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º | 10º |
75 | 151 | CAROL SZTAMFATER CHOCOLAT | CHIYA Z | MR | MA |
61,27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1º | 11º |
48 | 950 | MICHEL MASCIOLI LIDDLE | CS AUE | MR | HML |
61,39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2º | 12º |
79 | 535 | GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA | TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS DIDATIC | AM | CHM |
62,00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7º | 13º |
38 | 136 | KENDALL GABRIEL TEIXEIRA DE MOURA | CHARDON JMEN | AM | MA |
62,81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8º | 14º |
70 | 188 | FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES | CRYSTAL | AM | CHSA |
62,81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8º | 14º |
2 | 415 | KAMILA MIKSZA RIBAS PRESTES | MICHELâNGELO | AM | CHM |
63,43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10º | 16º |
84 | 272 | MARICEL CONTINI | FRODO C | AM | MA |
63,52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11º | 17º |
61 | 433 | NINA BASBAUM | N1RIDER ELERINA COOPER | JC | SHB |
63,65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 18º |
13 | 254 | JAYME CANET | FANTASTIC H2O | AM | SHPR |
63,85 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12º | 19º |
12 | 533 | LAURA MIRANDA DE MORAES | TIRUS ADAL | JC | SHPR |
63,96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6º | 20º |
16 | 182 | ISADORA PASTORE RESENDE VILELA | CELTIC ROSE JMEN | JC | SHC |
64,08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7º | 21º |
72 | 63 | PAULA RODRIGUES DE Sá | CALIANTHO JMEN | JC | HCC |
64,19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8º | 22º |
9 | 0 | MICHEL MASCIOLI LIDDLE | ORNELIA PULLMAN | MR | HML |
64,63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3º | 23º |
20 | 86 | SERGINO RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA | CARTUJANO JMEN | AM | BRASIL |
64,63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13º | 23º |
28 | 384 | JULIA MIGUEL | LAND YANNI DO FEROLETO | JC | SHP |
64,63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9º | 23º |
14 | 484 | MARIA EDUARDA BOTELHO ROSA VIANNA | ROBIN WOOD | JC | CHGV |
64,91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10º | 26º |
81 | 462 | DANIEL AIEX | PLATINA Z | AM | SHB |
65,27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14º | 27º |
63 | 929 | CAROLINA SIMAS RODRIGUES | CORNET ALLURE | JC | SHB |
65,82 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11º | 28º |
25 | 198 | PAULA RODRIGUES DE Sá | C-TROPICANA JMEN | JC | HCC |
66,17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12º | 29º |
36 | 513 | ANA JULIA BATTISTELLA DE LIMA | SL OLIMPO II | JC | HML |
66,23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13º | 30º |
42 | 6 | CAROLINA SIMAS RODRIGUES | AEROFLY DEL MANTO | JC | SHB |
66,34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14º | 31º |
6 | 508 | GABRIELLA MIGUEL | SL BOMBáSTICO II | AM | SHP |
67,51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15º | 32º |
71 | 92 | SERGINO RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA | CASHUA JMEN | AM | BRASIL |
68,19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16º | 33º |
88 | 602 | LARA OZORES | MAKES ME FEEL | JC | SHC |
69,46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15º | 34º |
44 | 88 | PAULA RODRIGUES DE Sá | CASCHY B JMEN | JC | HCC |
70,04 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16º | 35º |
17 | 0 | RAISSA ALFREDO DE OLIVEIRA | THE FLASH | MR | BRASIL |
70,05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4º | 36º |
62 | 369 | OSMAR SOARES DE ARRUDA | KENDAL | HC | MA |
70,16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
HC | HC |
83 | 453 | LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES | OZZY | HC | SHBR |
70,54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
HC | HC |
73 | 930 | LUIS HENRIQUE VITORINO RODRIGUES | VESTCIENCE QUIBLANC JMEN | HC | SHPR |
71,37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
HC | HC |
40 | 470 | CAROL SZTAMFATER CHOCOLAT | QUASTINA | MR | MA |
72,80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5º | 37º |
65 | 515 | CAMILA BARROS VIEIRA | SM BOOGIE OOGIE | AM | SM CORUMI |
72,92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17º | 38º |
90 | 262 | HELENA FARES NEIVA | FAZENDA ALEGRIA CONCENTO BUENA VISTA | AM | BRASIL |
73,33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18º | 39º |
29 | 0 | MAIQUE WILLIAN VENANCIO | UTOPIA XANGO | HC | BRASIL |
79,03 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
HC | HC |
45 | 372 | IGOR PORTO PEREIRA | KIARA G | AM | PHBR |
79,72 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
19º | 40º |
49 | 583 | LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES | ZINKA DO FEROLETO | HC | SHBR |
84,67 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
HC | HC |
4 | 530 | ENRICO TRAINA RIVETTI | THREE D.I. LAND-X DO FEROLETO | JC | CHSA |
58,48 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
17º | 41º |
27 | 109 | PRISCILLA ASTEN CATERINA | CB SHOWJUMPING DTC BERLINDA DAS UMBURANAS | AM | BRASIL |
60,14 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
20º | 42º |
64 | 528 | LUISA SILVA PAROLIN RIBEIRO | TEMPESTADE SANTA ROSA | JC | HB |
62,11 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
18º | 43º |
24 | 467 | DANIEL AIEX | PRINCESS EMLLY | AM | SHB |
62,23 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
21º | 44º |
23 | 554 | PAULA MARCHEZONI ALHO DA SILVA JUNQUEIRA | VETNIL DTC BETHÂNIA DEJET | AM | FL |
64,49 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
22º | 45º |
35 | 584 | JULIA MAROSTICA SCHWARZ | ZIRCONIO 3K | JC | HML |
65,39 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
19º | 46º |
26 | 195 | MARIA CAROLINA | CS ERAGON | JC | SHC |
65,66 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
20º | 47º |
55 | 536 | GILBERTO BRAZ PALMA | TOP HORSE FORT EQUINOS ULIZ DAS CATARATAS | AM | CHM |
65,97 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
23º | 48º |
68 | 168 | GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA | COOL YUIPPI | JC | MVB |
67,40 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
21º | 49º |
94 | 203 | MANOELA ROISMAN RODRIGUES | DANNY FOR | JC | MA |
69,07 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
22º | 50º |
80 | 185 | ISADORA PASTORE RESENDE VILELA | COUNT DOWN | JC | SHC |
69,10 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
23º | 51º |
53 | 510 | FLAVIA HELENA JUNQUEIRA LOPES | SL IBANEZ | AM | CHSA |
69,71 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
24º | 52º |
56 | 491 | LUIS RICARDO COUTINHO | SALAMANDRA CHAP LATINO | AM | CHGV |
57,10 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
25º | 53º |
77 | 0 | DEBORAH BATISTA COHEN | GENEVE POLANA | JC | EQUUS |
63,70 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
24º | 54º |
93 | 488 | JULIA MARINO DE ANDRADE | RUBECCA JMEN | JC | HML |
65,45 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
25º | 55º |
5 | 147 | GABRIELA PORTO JUNQUEIRA EL HAYEK | CHICAGO | JC | CHSA |
67,19 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
26º | 56º |
60 | 76 | LAURA ZANOIDE DE MORAES | CARLO FLORES | MR | SHP |
69,91 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
6º | 57º |
92 | 936 | ANA SOFIA | DEVOCION JMEN | AM | BRASIL |
72,80 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
26º | 58º |
32 | 579 | LAURA BOSQUIROLLI TIGRE | ZEUS FLORES | JC | FGEE |
82,55 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
27º | 59º |
74 | 48 | CAMILA MENDES YAMIM GOUVEIA | BOLLYWOOD BOY 3K | JC | BCC |
61,28 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
28º | 60º |
66 | 237 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DEL CISTIA THONON | EMILIE DO CASTELLO | AM | SHP |
63,48 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
27º | 61º |
54 | 244 | JURANDIR ALVES BEZERRA | EQUISTORE WISHING WELL | AM | BRASIL |
71,40 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
28º | 62º |
30 | 71 | GUILHERME FRATA CINTRA | CANTORD JOTER | JC | MVB |
84,55 |
20 |
2 |
22 |
29º | 63º |
31 | 393 | LUIZ HENRIQUE DEL CISTIA THONON | LEWIS HECTOR TPR | AM | SHP |
EL |
EL |
EL |
EL | EL | |
58 | 52 | KENDALL GABRIEL TEIXEIRA DE MOURA | BRIGITTE | AM | MA |
EL |
EL |
EL |
EL | EL | |
96 | 0 | MARTA BIER JOHANNPETER | NAVENNA DE JOTER | AM | SHPR |
EL |
EL |
EL |
EL | EL | |
3 | 166 | ISABELA LUIZA TAFNER | CONQUEST | JC | T&T |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |
11 | 77 | HELOISA BAPTISTELLA MACHADO DE CARVALHO | CAROLI M3 | AM | CHGV |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |
41 | 537 | GIOVANNA DIAS GROTTONE | TOP HORSE L.A AIR FORCE ONE DA ESSENCIA | JC | LEC |
DES |
DES |
DES |
DES | DES | |
33 | 452 | RAFAEL GALLEAZZO VILLELA DE ANDRADE | OTHELLO | AM | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
37 | 590 | ESTHER FALDINI PINHEIRO KOREN DE LIMA | CARENTHUS JMEN II | MR | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
39 | 928 | SERGINO RIBEIRO DE MENDONçA | CORDOBES JMEN | AM | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
43 | 301 | RAISSA REZENDE OLIVEIRA | HANNA DA CABANA | JC | CHGV |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
46 | 78 | DANIEL AIEX | CARON JMEN | AM | SHB |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
50 | 315 | PAULA DE OLIVEIRA CAIXETA | HFG NUMERO DOS | AM | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
51 | 368 | FABIANO DUARTE | KEEP WALKING G | AM | CORUMI |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
52 | 84 | CARLOS FELIPE DE SOUZA LEAO | CARTHOES DA ESSENCIA | AM | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
57 | 69 | ESTHER FALDINI PINHEIRO KOREN DE LIMA | CANTARA G | MR | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
59 | 226 | VIVIANE DE MIRANDA | DTC JOLIE | JC | BRASIL |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
67 | 374 | FABIANO DUARTE | KING STAR G | AM | CORUMI |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
76 | 299 | LEONARDO DUARTE COELHO PASSARRELLI | GUINNES METODO | JC | CHSA |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
85 | 305 | RODRIGO MOREIRA BARRETO | HBL BEATRIZ | HC | BCC |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
95 | 482 | EDUARDO COELHO BARBARA | RFS PRINCESA | JC | CHSA |
FORF |
FORF |
FORF |
X | X | |
86 | 570 | MARIA LUIZA DA SILVA MARTHA VIEIRA | WONDER Z | HC | BRASIL | X | X | ||||
87 | 567 | TIAGO CLARO FIGUEIRA DE MELO DA VINHA | WHISPER | HC | BRASIL | X | X | ||||
89 | 217 | LUIZ GUILHERME AFFONSO CIAMPI | DOLCE VITA | HC | CHSA | X | X | ||||
91 | 0 | ALVINO MOTTA JUNIOR | SM CáRTER VA | HC | BRASIL | X | X |