Resultados para P11 - JR-SR-YR -JCT - PJR - MT - AMT/Cronometro

CSN** 2ª ETAPA CURITIBA SUMMER TOUR - 2ª ETAPA SUMMER TOUR CAVALOS NOVOS

Prova: P11 - JR-SR-YR -JCT - PJR - MT - AMT / Cronometro
Data: 10/03/2016 - 15:00:00
Encerrada
Cronômetro
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
88 568 GIOVANNA DE FINIS SOBANIA ATOMO CLASI SR FPRH

47,70

0

0

0

12 484 MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA THERON RJ SR FPH

49,59

0

0

0

68 596 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO PRESTIGE RADIATOR II JMEN SANOL DOG PROTECNIC SR FPH

50,36

0

0

0

72 498 ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA ULRIKE SR FPH

50,37

0

0

0

63 567 ALBERTO BENTO SINIMBU GR ARMANI YR FEHGO

51,15

0

0

0

26 566 LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA FLH DORINNA SR FGEE

51,30

0

0

0

10 603 JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO CAPRICE VDL SR FPH

51,75

0

0

0

89 387 BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA TWISTER DA CONQUISTA PJR FPH

53,57

0

0

0

47 499 JULIANO LOUREIRO CARLOS BELISSIMA COOPER SR FPH

54,24

0

0

0

21 295 BRUNO CHAVES PESSANHA GLENDA JMEN SR FPH

55,96

0

0

0

10º
65 0 IURY GUIMARãES BORGES AUGUST UTOPIA YR FHBR

56,55

0

0

0

11º
37 656 ADIR DIAS DE ABREU WINGINA SR FPH

57,31

0

0

0

12º
20 550 GIOVANNA DE FINIS SOBANIA LAUDATOR JMEN SR FPRH

57,73

0

0

0

10º 13º
62 0 ANDRE AMERICO DE MIRANDA BIEN STELLE SR FPH

58,03

0

0

0

11º 14º
22 461 LUIZ GUILHERME AFFONSO CIAMPI KRACATOA IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO SR FPH

58,51

0

0

0

12º 15º
61 524 DANIELA LEMOS DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA LEVANTUS SR FPH

58,92

0

0

0

13º 16º
52 390 MARCUS GUSTAVO DE MAGALHÃES PINTO SL VANADIUM SR FHBR

59,37

0

0

0

14º 17º
25 483 ANDRE JOAO BACCHI ARTEFACTO EYE CATCHER YR FPH

60,38

0

0

0

18º
85 485 LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO SALAMANDRA CLIMAX JR FPH

60,54

0

0

0

19º
81 446 LEONARDO PARZIANELLO NASSIF LOUSIANIA JMEN JR FSMH

60,88

0

0

0

20º
69 611 LUCIANA CAMARGO CEHIP EMILION'S GIRL SUPRA BOTUPHARMA SR FPRH

61,04

0

0

0

15º 21º
80 702 VINICIUS ISMAEL TRAVESSINI LEME R2D SL ILUSTRE PJR FCH

61,53

0

0

0

22º
4 389 RICARDO NEY PIRONHE ACROBAT SR FPH

61,82

0

0

0

16º 23º
51 285 CESAR ALMEIDA KAUANA QUISLING JOTER SR FPH

61,94

0

0

0

17º 24º
41 560 JOSé LUIZ CARVALHO COLMAN SR FPH

62,82

0

0

0

18º 25º
43 424 LUIS ANTONIO PIVA FILHO HAPPY LADY SR FPH

62,88

0

0

0

19º 26º
50 420 LUIS OCTáVIO BüLLER CINTRA FRANCO ANOUX Z JR FPH

63,28

0

0

0

27º
70 474 MARCELLO CIAVAGLIA YALE RJ SR FPH

63,66

0

0

0

20º 28º
30 380 FILIPE BARATELLA RISI VANCOUVER DE LA VAUX JR FPH

63,75

0

0

0

29º
16 400 RICARDO NEY PIRONHE SIR CALEI DA LAGOA SR FPH

63,76

0

0

0

21º 30º
91 587 TIAGO MESQUITA CHARLINA SR FEERJ

64,90

0

0

0

22º 31º
27 408 MARIO JOãO BOFF NETO REFASOL TAME SR FPH

65,15

0

0

0

23º 32º
3 284 CESAR ALMEIDA BALLYMORE IMPERIO EGIPCIO SR FPH

65,52

0

0

0

24º 33º
19 409 FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO PHBR HULK SR FHBR

65,79

0

0

0

25º 34º
71 299 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO GELINOTTE SR FPH

66,68

0

0

0

26º 35º
18 322 JOAO VITOR MARCON CS XAUÃ SR FCH

69,36

0

1

1

27º 36º
48 478 LUCAS AMOEDO CONDE CHICAGO O SR FPH

69,90

0

1

1

28º 37º
57 589 MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO ANA BELLA MS TOP HORSE SR FPRH

70,03

0

1

1

29º 38º
29 684 FERNANDO BASTOS FILHO DOLIVER METODO SR FPH

71,42

0

2

2

30º 39º
33 494 JULIANO JOFFILY LEUMAN FALEIRO VDL CAPRICCIO AMT FHBR

74,43

0

2

2

40º
95 415 LUIZ GUILHERME AFFONSO CIAMPI COR DE HUS SR FPH

76,05

0

3

3

31º 41º
83 297 CAROLINA AULICINO MACIEL DON CAMILLO VAN PAEMEL YR FPH

76,59

0

3

3

42º
14 399 ARTEMUS DE ALMEIDA GICARA SR FPH

77,27

0

3

3

32º 43º
23 462 VITOR ALVES TEIXEIRA ANDORRA Z IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO SR FPH

77,71

0

3

3

33º 44º
64 0 GEOVANNE RONDON VARGAS LA NIKOLE SR FPH

50,01

4

0

4

34º 45º
94 625 RAPHAEL MACHADO LEITE EVINA SR FPH

51,30

4

0

4

35º 46º
1 0 ADIR DIAS DE ABREU ESCADRON VAN KOEKSHOF SR FPH

52,27

4

0

4

36º 47º
73 410 FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA PALOMA MIA JMEN SR FPH

52,68

4

0

4

37º 48º
55 440 LUIZ FELIPE PIMENTA ALVES AMISTEL TW SR FHBR

52,77

4

0

4

38º 49º
13 471 BARTHOLOMEU BUENO DE MIRANDA NETO ZIPPO SR FPH

53,65

4

0

4

39º 50º
56 382 BRUNA VALVERDE BERBEL ANITA IMPERIO EGIPCIO YR FPH

53,84

4

0

4

51º
5 392 MARCUS GUSTAVO DE MAGALHÃES PINTO SL EMINENTE SR FHBR

54,20

4

0

4

40º 52º
60A 535 LUCAS MARTINS BRAMBILLA CRM DIVA BLUE SR FGEE

55,25

4

0

4

41º 53º
39 563 TIAGO MESQUITA ACALETA JOTER SR FEERJ

56,42

4

0

4

42º 55º
36 428 JULIANA DA COSTA BERNARDES SALAMANDRA RAVENA SR FPH

56,53

4

0

4

43º 56º
31 508 ISMAR AUGUSTO RIBEIRO NETO CHRONOS DA MATA SR FPH

57,23

4

0

4

44º 57º
11 645 LUCIANA CAMARGO WELUNIA SR FPRH

57,25

4

0

4

45º 58º
84 475 VICTOR CONSORTTI EVANGELISTA TOP HORSE MURPHY TOK SR FPH

57,47

4

0

4

46º 59º
92 547 JESSICA CARVALHO DE SA VHL TINARANA'S INSPECTOR SR FPRH

57,51

4

0

4

47º 60º
2 421 ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS VRIEDA IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO AMT FPH

60,13

4

0

4

61º
60 541 DANIELA AQUINO DE ARRUDA MARTINS BLACK JACK 163 YR FPH

61,15

4

0

4

62º
6 586 FELIPE MOREIRA BRAGA CHALLENGER JMEN SR FPH

61,57

4

0

4

48º 63º
76 612 MARIA VITORIA DAVID LUDWIG GIZELLE VAN DE WATERING YR FPRH

62,70

4

0

4

64º
34 365 FELIPE PIZA DE TOLEDO DE LORENZO BELT ATTIL JR FPH

63,15

4

0

4

65º
67 509 MAITHE LENZI CAMINADA CANDORA JMEN II YR FPH

64,01

4

0

4

66º
79 294 DANIEL CHAVES ANICET CHARMED GUET SR FGEE

64,07

4

0

4

49º 67º
77 555 EKATERINI PERIVOLARIS KIM HT JCT FPH

65,66

4

0

4

69º
53 549 FELIPE MOREIRA BRAGA COUPE FORTIS SR FPH

66,79

4

0

4

50º 70º
7 367 LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA ALPHA CONDOR JR FPH

70,92

4

1

5

71º
28 582 RAFAEL LINDNER DIAS FR PINOCHIO VETNIL SR FCH

72,12

4

2

6

51º 72º
45 588 BERNARDO ZATTAR CHALLENGER JMEN II AMT FPRH

73,29

4

2

6

73º
54 449 LUIS GUSTAVO GODINHO WANTED SR FPH

51,28

8

0

8

52º 74º
66 290 LUCAS TEIXEIRA LIMA PITMAN JMEN JR FPH

54,02

8

0

8

75º
58 546 ALBERTO MUYLAERT LANDELLE TW SR FPH

59,31

8

0

8

53º 76º
32 530 DANIEL HALABAN QUALMATIE YR FPH

59,82

8

0

8

77º
9 617 FERNANDO AUGUSTO SPERB TOP HORSE QUANTINA AMT FPRH

61,45

8

0

8

78º
86 289 JOAO VITOR MARCON CANTONIUS JMEN SR FCH

62,31

8

0

8

54º 79º
30A 676 RODRIGO ESTEVES TROMBINI FÍGARO VAN DE VAELENBERG SR FPRH

64,13

8

0

8

55º 80º
46 561 PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF BO PME JR FPH

66,54

8

0

8

81º
74 616 VITOR DA SILVA GRALA CLEVELAND JMEN SR FGEE

72,67

8

2

10

56º 82º
78A 0 FERNANDO JOSE DE ASSIS COSTA CARTIAIR SR FPH

73,24

8

2

10

57º 83º
38 412 ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS ELSTAR IMPÉRIO EGÍPCIO AMT FPH

74,90

8

2

10

84º
24 593 CRISTOVAO TEIXEIRA DELLAGERISI MD CRIOLLA VD HEFFINK SR FGEE

89,50

4

6

10

58º 85º
59 543 JENNIFER LAUREN TARDELLI FOSTER MILOUS DE FONTAINE SR FPH

61,68

12

0

12

59º 86º
17 438 LARA POTECHI GRIGOLETTO GREGORY JMEN JR FPH

64,99

12

0

12

87º
15 514 VICTOR CONSORTTI EVANGELISTA TOP HORSE QUIRON TB SR FPH

88,04

8

6

14

60º 88º
49 520 CARLOS EDUARDO MASSENZI FILHO CARTHOES DA ESSENCIA SR FPH

75,98

12

3

15

61º 89º
93 691 FERNANDO SERGIO DE TOLEDO PORTO CARETINA V/H ROELHOF Z AMT FPRH

77,79

12

3

15

90º
44 527 MARIO FRANCISCO CIA JUNIOR CS XAIA SR FPH

73,05

16

2

18

62º 91º
8 458 MAITHE LENZI CAMINADA PRIMO PASSAREDO YR FPH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
42 436 RAFAEL RODRIGUES MODERNO STAKKARTA YR FPH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
19 453 FLAVIO GRILLO ARAUJO PHBR DOCTRINAIRE SR FHBR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
40 407 IGOR PORTO PEREIRA PHBR BIG BEN AMT FHBR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
78 443 MARCO ANTôNIO MODESTO FILHO PHBR SIMON TEMPLER VDL AMT FHBR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
82 444 VITOR PACHECO DA COSTA FORTES PHBR AERNESTO AMT FHBR

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X