Resultados para P15 - JCA-AMA-MA-PMR/Duasfases

CSN** 2ª ETAPA CURITIBA SUMMER TOUR - 2ª ETAPA SUMMER TOUR CAVALOS NOVOS

Prova: P15 - JCA-AMA-MA-PMR / Duasfases
Data: 12/03/2016 - 10:30:00
Encerrada
1° Fase
2° Fase
ID Cavaleiro Cavalo Cat Fed Tmp FP PE TF Tmp FP PE TF Cl. Cat Cl.
29 525 LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS DE SOUTO VAN HEL SING JCA FPH

44,78

0

0

0

30,45

0

0

0

42 597 FERNANDA BARACHO ROYAL HORSE SINCLANDA JOTER AMA FPRH

46,56

0

0

0

30,65

0

0

0

12 0 THAYS HOAEGEN POUKO LOUKO PMR FAHI

47,63

0

0

0

31,27

0

0

0

59 522 DANELI MIRON NATIVA DA LAGOA PMR FPH

49,15

0

0

0

32,33

0

0

0

57 590 ISADORA GHIZONI JUNCKES CH FENIX AMA FPH

47,61

0

0

0

32,42

0

0

0

40 416 RAFAELA DIAS MELLO MADAME LILI PMR FPH

44,04

0

0

0

32,57

0

0

0

56 497 ANTONIO MANOEL LOPES SANCHES BAROCHAN BRUNO MA FPH

44,55

0

0

0

32,74

0

0

0

62 418 LARA MALUCELLI EGOROFF INDIRA REC PMR FPH

45,75

0

0

0

32,89

0

0

0

32 542 LUIZA CUNHA VALENTINA JCA FPH

43,49

0

0

0

32,96

0

0

0

6 482 STEFANY GOUDZENKO HERNANDEZ PAVAROTTI JMEN JCA FCH

47,03

0

0

0

33,69

0

0

0

10º
2 595 HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO AMICCI PMR FEP

46,55

0

0

0

34,11

0

0

0

11º
48 571 SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO ACALANDA JOTER PMR FPRH

46,98

0

0

0

34,78

0

0

0

12º
51 511 STEFANY GOUDZENKO HERNANDEZ FREDERICO JCA FCH

49,83

0

0

0

34,96

0

0

0

13º
26 557 RENATA AFONSO SCAFURO IPONY AMA FPH

49,00

0

0

0

35,72

0

0

0

14º
58 708 THAYS HOAEGEN TENAZ PMR FAHI

48,99

0

0

0

35,75

0

0

0

15º
60 359 ROSALY BUSTELO SAAB KOST GRAN TORINO AMA FPRH

49,60

0

0

0

36,10

0

0

0

16º
11 559 ISADORA GHIZONI JUNCKES GANSTER C AMA FPH

48,54

0

0

0

37,59

0

0

0

17º
55 569 MAITHE CAROLINA GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO GIORGIO DO JACARE PMR FPH

45,99

0

0

0

31,74

4

0

4

18º
33 384 RAFAELLA MONTINGELLI LAVIZOO NAEROBIC DAS CATARATAS AMA FPRH

45,96

0

0

0

32,00

4

0

4

19º
54 583 HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO VISCONDE PMR FEP

46,21

0

0

0

32,75

4

0

4

20º
3 592 SOFIA CORREIA BARROZO JUMP VERT PMR FPRH

45,73

0

0

0

32,94

4

0

4

10º 21º
22 532 LUIZA ALVARES QUICK STEP Z JCA FHBR

47,33

0

0

0

33,56

4

0

4

22º
30 379 JULIA SALGADO BAPTISTA DE MOURA ZETA JONES VDL JCA FPH

48,16

0

0

0

33,89

4

0

4

23º
46 646 CAROLINA FARIAS BETHOVEN JMEN II JCA FPH

49,65

0

0

0

35,23

4

0

4

24º
7 404 MIRIAM MAFFEI CALLIDE MA FPH

46,47

0

0

0

41,36

4

0

4

25º
1 488 DANELI MIRON CYRANO JMEN PMR FPH

48,69

0

0

0

44,78

4

1

5

11º 26º
19 610 SANDRA CHAVES WERNER LADY HANNAH PMR FPRH

49,66

0

0

0

51,81

4

3

7

12º 27º
13 661 MIGUEL RODES FAUS FIRST LOVE MA FPH

46,63

0

0

0

31,30

8

0

8

28º
39 536 MONIQUE HERWIG CAPITãO CEQUIPEL JCA FPRH

49,38

0

0

0

38,37

8

0

8

29º
20 538 AUDREY JEAN PARANAIBA MCKINNON AMY WINEHOUSE PMR FCH

47,11

0

0

0

40,09

8

0

8

13º 30º
8 683 JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE PAMPA DES DAMES MA FPRH

45,99

0

0

0

37,97

12

0

12

31º
18 439 JULIANO PASA DE CAMPOS JOHNNY BRAVO JCA FCH

46,31

0

0

0

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ

ELQ ELQ
4 500 ANDREIA STOIAHOV SL INFANTE JCA FPH

47,80

0

0

0

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
49 533 ANDREIA STOIAHOV VALERIA JCA FPH

47,20

0

0

0

DES

DES

DES

DES DES
23 553 DANELI MIRON SL OLADA PMR FPH

50,01

0

1

1

14º 32º
16 569 EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA TRICOLORE AMA FPRH

50,03

0

1

1

33º
38 487 PAULO GUSTAVO GROSSENBACHER HFB FRATTINA AMA FCH

50,68

0

1

1

34º
28 666 PLINIO SOARES JUNIOR CASINO COOPER MA FPH

51,19

0

1

1

35º
17 298 CAP. ROBERTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR SL VERY WISE MA FPRH

52,36

0

1

1

36º
31 339 RICARDO LEONI MAFFEI AGHADOE AMA FPH

52,66

0

1

1

37º
20A 493 MARIA JULIA DE BARROS GUBEISSI ZIEZO V JCA FPH

52,80

0

1

1

38º
47 358 FABIANE BAUAB TOP HORSE EVINE VDL MA FPRH

54,34

0

2

2

39º
26A 606 PEDRO ALBERTO MOREIRA LEITE CONTINUE 7 MA FPH

44,71

4

0

4

40º
43 594 JOSE GERALDO DE SABOIA CAMPOS NETO MC TENTACAO GRAFITE PMR FPH

46,20

4

0

4

15º 41º
27 403 IAN MASINI MONTEIRO DE ANDRADE HRC CORTES C AMA FPH

48,54

4

0

4

10º 42º
25 705 GUILHERME MOURãO ZEUS MA FPRH

48,59

4

0

4

43º
10 425 ANTONIO MANOEL LOPES SANCHES BEST OF Z MA FPH

50,70

4

1

5

10º 45º
15 609 MAURICIO DE CASTRO VDL ANATEVKA AMA FGEE

51,09

4

1

5

11º 46º
36 675 MONIQUE HUBNER BUSATO LANDELLE JMEN PMR FPRH

51,12

4

1

5

16º 47º
45 496 ANDRé DE CARVALHO MACEDO DAKAR TB AMA FPH

51,62

4

1

5

12º 48º
13A 353 PAULO RICARDO SILVA CHAP TO NIGHT AMA FPRH

52,22

4

1

5

13º 49º
63 281 NATHALIE SARAH JAIME NENA AMA FPRH

54,00

4

1

5

14º 50º
61 551 BARBARA MENDES MACHADO ROMANZE II JMEN AMA FPRH

60,55

4

3

7

15º 51º
24 600 HERNRIQUE MARANHÃO STRAUSS DA BARRA PMR FEP

48,67

8

0

8

17º 52º
41 710 ANTONIO TULIO L SEVERO JR R2D BLANDRITTER AMA FCH

49,58

8

0

8

16º 53º
5 601 CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO DIONITE DE WULF SELECTION AMA FPH

65,57

4

4

8

17º 54º
44 665 ANA HELENA MOFARREJ HECHICEIRA AMA FPH

51,78

8

1

9

18º 56º
14 660 MAYRA PETER DA ROCHA LOURES CAPRICE FOLDAGER JCA FPRH

69,12

4

5

9

12º 57º
3A 0 TENENTE KEYLA WOSNIAK XARME AMA FPRH

45,63

12

0

12

19º 58º
34 562 JOAO FERRAZ DE MORAES COELHO FLOR JPG AMA FPH

48,23

12

0

12

20º 59º
37 437 ENRICO VILAçA R2D CHERRI PMR FPH

50,15

12

1

13

18º 60º
50 502 CAMILA LUNARDELLI BARRETO BIJOU VAN HET PIJNVENHOF AMA FPH

70,79

8

6

14

21º 61º
9 463 MAITHE CAROLINA GABRIEL DE LIMA MARINO LINDA PMR FPH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
21 692 ANA PAULA VENS NIGHT FOX JPB AMA FPRH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
52 406 MIRIAM MAFFEI FOR GOLD MA FPH

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR

ELDR ELDR
35 402 ALEXANDRE CLOTARIO COLAçO BAIONETE AMA FPRH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
53 686 JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE WORLD STAR AMA FPRH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X
100 0 JOÃO GILBERTO COMINESE FREIRE TEMPRAMENT MA FPRH

FORF

FORF

FORF

X X